Descendants of Conrad Schweinhardt

Name Index


<---->

Angie
Anna Maria Margaretha b.1691
Bertha M. b.1881
Brenda
Catherine b.1698
Chrisie
Cora E. b.1873
Diane
Elizabeth b.1810
Ellen b.1877
Ellen b.1855
Emma b.1853
first
Frances
Irene
Jeanette
June
Kevin
Lorna
Mahala Jane d.1916
Margaret
Margaret M.
Mary b.1842
Mary L. b.1868
Mrs.
Mytle E. d.1965
Nettie b.1877
Paula
Second
Sharon Kay
Sophronia
Treasa

Adair

Gaylan E. b.1912
Gaylon

Aiken

Charlene

Albright

Charles M.
Michelle Yvette

Alexander

Christine B.
Jasmin Marie
Juanita Jean
Maxine
Paul Edward
Wilton Eugene

Allen

[Unknown]

Almond

Rebecca Rae

Althouse

Jerry

Ames

Martha J. b.1866

Anderson

Bryan Frederick
Scott Allen
Steven

Angel

Infant
Jasper b.1849
William H. H. b.1877

Appleby

Deborah Jo
Douglas
JeriAnn
Jonathan
Kenneth James
Larry James
Loretta Jean
Lucretia Marceille
Taylor Nicole

Armington

Arthur

Ash

Bertha Ann b.1897

Baird

Adam b.1853
Berdella Helene b.1900
Catharine b.1820
Edward b.1861
Evelyn Avarilla b.1908
Fern O. b.1910
George b.1783
George W. b.1859
Ira A. b.1869
Isaac b.1871
Mary b.1864
Peter b.1824
Sylvanus b.1851
Wilhelm b.1823
William H. b.1856

Baker

Adam
Ashley
Fanny b.1819
Jordan
Kyle
Lee Irvington b.1894
Martha Louise
Mary Christine
Richard Keith b.1918
Scott

Bankwitz

Robert Joseph

Bardon

Blanche Elnora b.1881

Barnes

Albert Hugh b.1898
Blanche Elizabeth b.1876
Cora A. b.1874

Barnthouse

Franklin Everett b.1862
Hazel Fern b.1893
Kathryn Sophia b.1890
Ohlin Swihart b.1898
Vanessa Azalea b.1887

Barrett

Barbara Ann b.1948
Charles David
Charles Randall b.1906
John Randall

Barrow

Charles Frederick b.1922
Henry Frederick James "Fred" b.1900
Jeffery Steven
Margaret Louise b.1920
Nancy Jo
Steven James
Tracey Lee

Barth

Iona Mae b.1908

Bates

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Edward George b.1892
Evelyn Olive
Frank Edward b.1920
Garry b.1867

Bauder

Michael William
Phillip Robert
Robert W.
Stephen Keith

Bauer

Constance Jean

Baugher

Sarah Ann m.1870

Bault

Arthur Bernard b.1891
Constance A. b.1923

Beach

Daughter
James M.D.
Son
William

Beard

John L.

Beckett

Florence Olga b.1880

Bennett

Lori Lynn
Michael
Wayne Arden
Wayne Arden
Wendi Alane

Bentley

Anna Denise
Caleb Joseph
Jacob Nathaniel
James Phillip
Noah Robert
Zachary James Phillip

Benton

Mary Christine

Berger

[Unknown]
John H. b.1913

Berglund

Brian
Hank
James
James Benjamin b.1928
Mary Lou
Michelle
Owen
Richard

Bertha

[Unknown]

Bessie

[Unknown]

Beucler

Therma

Beyer

Christina Jo
Ronald E.
Thomas Christopher

Beymer

Pauline

Biddle

Daniel Martin
Deborah Lynne
Lisa Jane
Lori Mae
Marcella Jean
Martin Luther b.1911
Martin Luther Jr.
Naomi Lynn
Rebecah Anne

Blind

Christina Anne
Jennfer Marie
Willard Clarence

Bobier

Gordon
Jacqueline Kay
Richard I.
Richard I. II

Bodell

Bonnie Caroll

Book

Adrian Charles
Bonnylyn b.1899
Carmen Sylvia b.1903
Charles b.1873
Cliffes Swihart b.1897
James Russell
James Russell Jr.
Jeanne Audrey b.1924
Joanne (Twin)
Madelon Lucille
Patricia Ann (Twin)
Russell Leon b.1901
Victoria Ann

Boone

James Milan b.1866
Margaret W. b.1899
Robert Alexander b.1832

Boroff

Jay
Kari
William

Bosler

Virginia R.

Botteron

Jesse Elizabeth b.1905

Bower

Brandy Jo (Twin)
Brooke Ann (Twin)
Bryan Jacob
David

Bowman

Clementine Tschanen b.1870
Elizabeth m.1854

Boydston

Brooke
Gary

Bradbury

Melvina A. m.1867

Brasfield

[Unknown]
Leroy Ellison b.1876
Leroy Ellison b.1940

Brewster

Mary b.1827

Brookshire

Ila

Brooner

Carolyn Avis

Brower

Alonzo (Lon) d.1998
Bessie Myrtle b.1892
Charles b.1878
Goldie Loretta b.1894
Isaac Aaron b.1868
Mary Lois b.1909
Stella

Brown

Beverly
Elizabeth b.1856
George Washington b.1852
Harry J. R. b.1895
Lillis Melissa

Burkett

Isaiah b.1861

Burton

Shirley Sue

Busenbark

Dawson Riley
Nathaniel Greer
Nicole Renee
Paul Michael
Payton Lee
Scott Randolph

Busick

Harold

Bussert

Amanda b.1861

Butler

Ellen Ann m.1873

Caldwell

Emily Jane

Canfield

Esther P. b.1914

Carlisle

Sandy Sue

Cart

Sarah b.1860

Caskey

Connie Lee
Everett
Vickie Kay

Cavander

Thomas James
Thomas James II

Chafe

Delwin Richard

Chambers

Olive Mae

Chandler

Gratie

Chapman

Jean Isabelle

Christy

Alice b.1863

Cleveland

Emma Elizabeth b.1872

Clinger

Clifford Leroy b.1903
Edwin Leroy
Jamie Sue
Jay D.
Lois Annett
Robyn Arlene
Stanton Lee
Stephen Dale

Clouse

Carol Ann

Cochran

Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Cocklin

Mary A. b.1831

Cole

Tom

Collet

Linda Marie

Cooper

Bruce David
Ian Dawson
Loretta Rhodes b.1907
Phaedra Marie

Coppler

Melford "Muggs" Wayne b.1925

Cousins

Brandi Jo
David Leroy
Gary Joel
Gary Joel II
Gary Robert (Twin)
Joel William b.1914
Joel William II
Michael Alan
Michael Francis
Roxanne Irene
Timothy James

Cowham

Desire Lillis b.1897

Crawford

Carolyn Marie
Deborah Sue
Mark Leonard
Ronald Edwin
Stanford Cleon b.1913

Cress

Fay I.

Criger

Louise

Crist

Bille Faye

Critchet

Carla Marie
Dennis

Culver

Marilyn Jean

Cunningham

Dale D. b.1923
Keziah b.1825
Randall

Dague

Elisabeth c.1757
Michael b.1758

Dahmer

Anna Pauline b.1901

Danner

Carolyn Elaine

Darmenio

Angela Lynn
Greg
Kristein Ann

Davis

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carla
Jeff
Ken
Rose Ann
Sarah Jane b.1848

Dawson

Jamie Leigh
Randall

Dean

Lois Pearl

Deckling

John Fredrick Sr.
John Fredrick Jr.
Scott Allen

Denman

Alice Elaine
Carol Marie b.1943
Drew Lee b.1985
Glen Roy b.1908
Glen Roy b.1964
Harold Lee
Kassy Michelle
Richard Glen
Riley David
Rory Lee
Rory Lee
Roy Andrew
Roy Edward b.1942

Dennis

John Jenkins b.1877
Mary Elizabeth

Desantis

Angeline Violet

Disler

Arthur W. b.1911
Barney H. b.1906
Barney L. b.1883
Benjamin E. b.1879
Blanche Edna b.1902
Charles b.1900
Delbert C. b.1913
Edna B. b.1919
Elma b.1891
Franklin Pierce b.1854
Grace A. b.1908
Hettie b.1882
Ira Willis b.1852
Jessie b.1885
John b.1876
John H. b.1876
Mabel I. b.1905
Mahala B. b.1875
Mildred A. b.1904
Ray Edward b.1909
Rebecca b.1881
Roselma A. b.1916
Roxie b.1893
Tressie S. b.1877

Donhee

Tina

Donnan

Craig Anthony
Kirsten
Megan
Payton

Donner

Ruth Olive b.1906

Doyle

Charles

Drexler

Mary Beth

Druley

Edward E. b.1875
Rufus A. b.1848

Dukes

Martha Jane

Dunn

Betty Jean

Dunnam

Chris Andrew
Geary Stanford
Michael Stephen
Robert Everette

Dunton

Margaret Mary

Durzynski

Gisela
William John b.1958

Easter

Wallace Edward

Ebert

Betty Dorothy

Eckert

Eleanora Magdalena b.1701

Edler

Kenneth C.

Ekleberry

Fred Junior
Michael Fred
Scott Allan

Erwin

Dawn Malynn
Denise Machelle b.1963
Jill Suzann
Michael Robert
Robert William

Escott

Nina

Estes

[Unknown]

Everett

Shirley Mae

Falkner

Beth Yvonne
Donald Gene
Russell Alan

Fauble

Blu James
Brent Haven
Bruce A.
Jerrine Patricia
Latisha Mashelle
Richard W.
Richard Wayne

Fellers

Mary Jane

Ferguson

Elzina m.1873
Luzetta m.1874

Feurer

Joyce Elaine b.1929

Field

Cheryl Ann
Julie Michelle
Laura Jeanne
Michael Eugene
Raymond E. Jr.

Finke

Valerie Louise

Finnell

Melissa

Fish

Frances Maude b.1897

Fishback

Donna Jane

FitzGerald

Winifred b.1850

Fitzwater

Lisa Anne

Flinn

William m.1888
William S. b.1888

Forsythe

John R.

Foster

Margaret b.1921
Norma
Porter Beckhaur

Fought

Peggy Ann

Frayer

John

Frazier

Sarah Alice m.1905

Frey

Anita Louise
Wilbur Henry

Frost

Betty Jeanne b.1922
Beulah K. b.1928
Colleen A. b.1926
Darwin N. b.1917
Leland D. b.1920
Raymond J. b.1894
Russell H. b.1918

Fry

Margaret m.1821

Fuller

Hazel E. b.1890
John Charles b.1860
John H. b.1883
Justa M. b.1887
Orpha B. b.1889

Gallaspie

Hazel Juanita b.1900

Gallipo

Madison Jane
Richard Jay
Richard Jason
Stacy Anne

Garber

Rebecca m.1827

Garner

Doris June

Garrett

Donald

Garrison

Bonnie Bo-Peep
David Norton
Garry Paxton
John Robert
John William
Sonia Ann

Garver

Ida Frances b.1908

Garvin

Ina Evene (Twin) b.1873

Gathright

Thom

Gentry

Gigi Charlene
Katharine Anne
Robert Fehr
Tracy Robin

Gerhart

Irene Thelma

Goble

Elizabeth b.1830

Goetting

Anna B. b.1913

Good

William III

Gorre

Linda Louise

Gortcinsky

Christine Mercer

Greenick

Arthur Raymond b.1892
Bonni Jo
Calvin b.1929
Clarence Edwin b.1907
Clarence Ellsworth b.1862
Debbie
Eda May b.1866
Grace Hildreth b.1900
Harold Preston b.1894
Heather Rae
Jacob L. b.1837
Jessie Marie b.1890
Josephine June b.1898
Joshua
Marcielle Jean b.1925
Marjorie Lucille
Martha Jane b.1944
Mary Josephine
Melissa Rebecca
Myrta M. b.1875
Nina b.1887
Pamela Jo
Raymond Aaron
Raymond Thurman (twin)
Robert Arthur (twin)
Robert Harrison
Sarah Eva May
Timothy

Greenman

Celesta Mae b.1895

Greer

Dorothy Jayne

Grieb

[Unknown] b.1870

Grier

Clarissa Jane

Griffith

Betty J. b.1927
Clara A. b.1930
Roberta J. b.1926
Roland E. b.1901
William P. b.1894

Grimm

Elizabeth m.1804

Gularte

Judith Virginia

Gunia

Shirley Ann

Gwinner

Dolores Ruby b.1896

Hall

[Unknown]

Hamm

Joseph m.1886

Hannam

Hershal Hiram Jr.
Valerie Marie
Vanna Lee
Victor Roy

Hannibal

Deanna Jeanne

Hanshew

Carrie Joanne
Cole
Jerry Norman
Jerry Norman
Marantz
Tina Marie

Harriman

Buford Kenneth b.1899
Don Frank
Elizabeth Ann
James Swihart b.1922
Jeffery Shaw
Kenneth Benjamin
Linda Lou
Robert James
Sheila Kay

Harrison

Josephine b.1896

Harschlip

Lottie

Hashimoto

Hiroshi b.1917

Heiken

Marie Broers

Heller

Imo b.1895

Helton

Janet Lynn

Henry

Beulah V. b.1895
Catharine b.1881
Charles F. b.1851
Clarence Frederick b.1889
Etta Bernice b.1899
Frederick L.
George W. b.1892
Janice May
Larry E.
Margaret b.1886
Matilda b.1882
Paul F. b.1909

Herring

Cheryl Ann
David Eugene
James Douglas
John Theodore
Philip David

Hess

Ronald E.

Hetherington

Alta Mae b.1895
Charles Lewis b.1925
Erma June b.1926
Ernest Alvin b.1891
Ethel Lorene b.1918
Forrest Alvin b.1913
Infant One b.1932
Infant Two b.1932
Ira Wesley b.1916
Lemoyne b.1937
Nora Bell b.1914

Hewitt

Phillip

Hibbets

Josiah P. b.1859

Hinton

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Eva Lucretia b.1893
Floyd Alonza b.1905
Leander Alonzo b.1857
Nellie Mae b.1898
Rose Marie
Sarah Ann b.1858

Hoak

Charles Keith
Jonathan Keith
Michelle Jean

Hoard

Eileen Agnes b.1903

Hoffman

Keith Eugene

Hollingsworth

Bert b.1870

Hoover

Betty
Sarah b.1869

Hord

Beth Rene
James Guy
Jonathan Donald
Michael Joseph

Horning

Julia May

Hosler

Elizabeth b.1879
Henry b.1864
John b.1827
John S. b.1853
Lusetta b.1860
Mahala b.1856
Margaret b.1867
Mary b.1854
Roxie b.1870

Hosterman

Jacqueline Rene
Jerrold Lee

Hoverstock

Hiram P. b.1852

Howenstine

Holly Noel
Kimberly Anne
Thomas E.

Huffines

Eva Nell

Huffman

Bert b.1894
Dollie Cora b.1889
Esram b.1855
Frank Earl b.1884
Hiram Sr. b.1819
Hiram Jr. b.1848
James b.1875
Jesse Blanche b.1881
John b.1885
John Elmer b.1877
John S. b.1845
Millie b.1902
Minnie
Nettie Ann b.1877
Nora b.1875
Sarah E. d.1874
Scott b.1857
William

Hughes

Joyce Carol

Hutzel

(Daughter) b.1762
Anna Maria b.1760
Gabriel b.1764
George b.1745
Jacob b.1759
Johann Georg b.1711
Johann Matthaus b.1753
Johann Peter b.1750
Johannes b.1746
Ludwig b.1755
Margaret b.1740
Michael b.1766
Susanna b.1742

Ingram

James W. b.1924
Vicki Renie

J.B.Berglund

Juanita Rose

Jacobs

[Unknown]
Michael Wayne

Johnson

[Unknown]
Aaron Troy
Alisa Marceille
Amy Coleen
Dawn Michelle
Pauline
William Benton
William Douglas

Jones

Danny Luke
Jason Christopher
Nichole Kathleen
Patrick Daniel

Jordan

Carolyn Sue

Kaines

Mildred Jeanette

Kaufman

Emanuel

Kavanaugh

Brian Peter
Cathy Anne
Diana Dawn

Kehr

Jackie Lynn

Kehrer

Harry Franklin b.1909
Linda Christine
Susan Jo

Keiser

David Thomas
Michael Thomas
Richard Allen
Scott Alan

Keith

Jack Dwane
Jill Dawn
Robert Paul

Keller

Margaret m.1805

Kelly

van Miller

Kennedy

Lehr Swihart b.1900

Kenney

Alyssa Ann Frances
Nichola Stephen
Stephen M.

Kensinger

Glenn b.1919
Gregory Elliott

Ketchum

David
Gary Lee
Theresa Ann

Kiefer

Marilyn Jean

Kildau

Bonnie

King

Corrine Louvilla b.1901

Kinney

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arvilla b.1894
Elzie Roy "Roy" b.1892
Ezekiel b.1848
Frederick b.1900
Glen b.1891
Henry b.1850
Jacob b.1852
Jesse b.1879
John b.1820
John b.1853
Johnny Guy "Guy" b.1886
Lindsey b.1896
Lula Alma b.1890
Marilyn June
Mary Emma "Emma" b.1860
Maude b.1876
Pearl b.1884
Percy Doyle "Doyle" b.1898
Peter S. b.1844
Rachel Elizabeth b.1857
Ray b.1889
Richard b.1878
Samuel b.1861
Samuel Avery b.1888
Sarah Ann b.1842
Wade b.1887
William b.1845
Zuma b.1877

Kline

Susan Carol

Koenig

[Unknown]
Donald E. b.1922
Lida E. b.1918

Kohn

Cindy
Fara B. b.1908
Kendra
Kenneth Jr. of Grover Hill, Ohio
Kenneth C. b.1905
Lois of Toledo, Ohio
Pauline E. b.1916
Stephen Franklin "Frank" b.1878

Kollar

[Unknown] b.1818
Adam b.1793
Belinda (or Balinda) b.1832
Eliza b.1832
Eliza b.1827
Emily b.1840
Infant Daughter b.1818
Infant Daughter b.1820
Infant Daughter b.1836
Jacob b.1836
Jacob b.1789
John b.1814
John Clayton b.1827
Joseph b.1829
Josiah G b.1824
Katherine b.1818
Margaret b.1819
Mary Amelia b.1834
Mary Ann b.1830
Melissa b.1851
Sarah b.1816
Susannah b.1839

Koller

David b.1835
Susan b.1822

Krouse

Millie

Krumrein

Hans Michael b.1713

Kuhn

Carl L. b.1903
Donald C. of Morristown, New Jersey
Donna May of Panama City, Florida
Joann of El Cajon, California
Richard E. of Covina, California
Ronald N. of Simi Valley, California

Kuntzman

Albert

Laipply

Karen Marie

Lane

George W. b.1838
John S. b.1861

Larimer

Rachel m.1850

Larkin

Stephen Allen
Stephen Allen Jr.

Larrick

Corrine

Lawrence

Susan Christina b.1897

Leach

Elizabeth R. b.1828
James m.1847

Leatherman

Catharine m.1820
Mary Magdalena "Polly"
Salome

Lee

Barbara
David Allen

Leitzy

Donald Edward
James
Joshua Rodney
Susan Elaine

LeMaster

Aaron
Edward L.
Terra

Lesher

Fern Louse b.1923

Leslie

[Unknown]
Margaret

Lichtenwalter (Listenwalter)

Bessie b.1877
Franklin b.1845
John LeRoy b.1883

Lichtenwalter

Catharine b.1854
Cindi V.
Corrine b.1895
Fern b.1888
James Phillip
Jerry J.
John b.1815
Joshua Crouse b.1859
Kim Lynette
Louisa Anna b.1839
Lynn A.
Margaret b.1847
Mary Ann b.1850
Meredith b.1902
Pearl b.1883
Rachel b.1841
Rebecca b.1843
Stewart J. b.1891
Toinette b.1881

Linderbaum

Carol Annette

Lindsey

Joan Price

Little

Diane
Kay Susan
Mark
William

Litwinski

Charles Wallace
Tasha Kay

Lock

Sophia m.1836

Logan

Amos b.1928

Long

Frederick A.
Phyllis Baird

Lotridge

Alona Lois

Loutzenhiser

Amanda b.1864
Amos b.1872
Celestia b.1877
Eli b.1866
Elizabeth b.1868
Frank b.1870
Jacob b.1860
Maria b.1859
Nora b.1875
Sarah b.1863
William b.1832

Love

Violet

Lund

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Merle Fritz b.1913

Lutz

Catharine m.1864

Lyman

John Richard

Lysinger

Patricia Pearl

Madden

Unknown

March

Deborah Lee
Eugene

Martin

George
Ralph George

Massey

[Unknown]
Rachel Diane

Matchette

[Unknown]

Mawer

Cynthia Kay
Douglas Allen b.1953
Janet Elaine
Kathleen Sue
Roger Allen
Valerie Ann

Mayhew

Anna Maria b.1740
John William b.1737
Joseph b.1715

McAfee

[Unknown]

McAllister

Leonard F. b.1903
Lewis F. "Frank" b.1881
Raymond R. b.1905

McAninch

Agness Ethel b.1869

McCartney

Anita
Edith
Inez
John d.1972

McCausland

[Unknown]

McDaniel

Barbara Louise
Charles Russell
David Eugene
Douglas Allan
Eugene Conrad
Rita Fay
Sandra Sue

McKibben

Dean Ray
Deborah Ann
Raymond Lynn

McKinniss

Michaela Rebecca
Monica Rose
Scott
Shelbee Rae

Menningen

David Frederick
Diane Marie
Frederick
James Edward
Stillborn Daughter b.1969
Timothy David

Meredith

[Unknown]

Merritt

[Unknown]
John Dow b.1894
Louis Daniel
Roy

Metz

Anna
Eli
Eli

Miksel

Mary b.1819

Miller

Catherine
Charles E. b.1879
Daniel b.1872
David b.1871
Emma b.1898
Esther b.1896
Jacob b.1900
Jacob B. b.1831
Myrtle b.1890
Noah m.1862
Rachel b.1875
Rhoda M. b.1808
Samuel Swihart b.1868
William W. b.1877

Mincks

Bessie Lemoyne b.1912

Moll

Antoinette Marie
Larry Allen
Ryan Alan

Mollenkopf

Barbara Jean

Montee

Bernice Opal b.1905
Ralph Francis m.1909

Montgomery

Mary Sue

Moore

Alissa Jennifer
Anne Marie
Edna Bell b.1861
Gail Edgar b.1913
Gail Edgar Jr.
James Douglas
James Gilbert
Leonard Scott
Patricia Ann
Teresa Lynn
Thomas George

Morman

John
Pauline

Moser

Albert b.1896
Bessie (twin) b.1893
Catharine b.1845
Dallas b.1902
Edward W b.1892
Eli b.1843
Elizabeth b.1838
Ettie b.1867
Eva Ellen b.1869
Grace May b.1877
Hannah b.1890
Hannah b.1840
Henry b.1872
infant son (twin) b.1893
John "Frank" b.1869
John Elias b.1888
Jonathan b.1794
Jonathan b.1842
Leah b.1834
Manassa b.1846
Mary E b.1891
Mary M. b.1849
Mattie E. b.1881
Nellie "Mary" b.1875
Olive Anna b.1872
Samuel b.1836
Ulysses Samuel Grant b.1867

Moses

Charles Ira b.1903
Charles Ralph b.1931
Daniel Keenan
Ira Junior
Lorene Annette
Patricia Arlene
Terry Lee
William Laverne

Mouser

Jeffrey Scott
Jeffrey Wayne
Jeremy Chad
Melissa Faye

Moxley

[Unknown] b.1890

Mrs. D. Thomas

Sherry

Mrs. J.Berglund

Shelly

Mrs.Bruce Thomas

Kathy

Mrs.J.N.Hanshew

Sherry

Mrs.N.Thomas

Debbie

Mrs.R. Berglund

Kathy

Muench or Mensch

Anna Mary b.1758

Muth

Craig
David Luther
Elyse Dorothy
Luther H.
Michael
Nancy Josephine

Naveja

Darian Jaeier Burton

Nebeker

Kathy Michelle

Neff

Barbara b.1831
Esther b.1727

Newman

Shirley Rose

Niederkohr

Robert J.

Nine

Rosetta b.1878

Norton

Bonnie Gene
Clara Ellen
Dana Dawn
Fred
Gladys Pauline (Twin)
Jennifer Kay
Kathleen Greer
Lewis Abner b.1892
Mark Nmn
Richard Lee
Robert Alexander
Robert Swihart b.1924
Stephen Alan
Stephen Paul (Twin)
Timothy Dale
William Eugene b.1923

O' Brien

Mollie Gracie b.1896

Oberlander

Bradley Paul
Charles Paul
Haley Jo
Kelsey Ann
Robert Charles
Sonja Jane

Oliva

Laurie May

Owen

Clara Marie

Padgett

Emma Louise b.1864
Mary Margaret b.1862

Pagnard

Daniel Richard
Dennis Eugene
Pennye Dejon
Rex Justin

Paguaga

[Unknown]
Ricardo F.
Richardo F.

Palmer

Amos J. b.1868
Annie May
Arnold b.1893
Benjamin
Caroline b.1836
Daniel b.1858
David L. b.1875
Eli b.1839
Elizabeth b.1792
Jacob Swihart b.1810
John b.1788
John b.1831
Margaret
Mariah b.1834
Marion Edwin "Ed. M." b.1878
Rebecca
Sabina b.1870
Susana b.1855

Patterson

Anne Marie

Paul

Warren William

Peifer

Kathaleen Dawn

Pennell

Alta Kay
Donald Dean
Erica Aleece
Francis Arthur
Francis Grant b.1917
Genevieve Ivah
Janet Yvonne
Linda Barbara
Pearle Evelyn
Rebecca Jo
Robert Earl b.1893
Robert Earl II b.1915
Robert Earl III
Robert Earl IV
Russell Allan
Russell Leroy
Scott Allen
Shirley Arena
Thomas Lee
Wayne Grant
Wayne Grant II
Weston E.
Weston E. Jr.

Pepe

Mary Anne

Pfouts

Lana Kay

Potter

Joy

Powell

Atwood W. b.1888
Benjamin Leroy b.1876
Charles L. b.1878
Hoyt b.1881
John Wesley b.1853
John Wesley Jr. b.1880
Loyd C. b.1882
Mary Permelia b.1892
Paul Percell b.1886
Raleigh Ross b.1882

Powers

Sarah m.1869

Price

[Unknown]
John U. b.1924
Shawn J.

Pryor

Thelma Grace b.1913

Rader

Will H.

Ramey

Anna m.1873

Rasey

Hillis Victor b.1900
John Allen
John Hiram b.1876
Philip Lee
Stephen Merrit

Reavis

Claud Russell b.1919

Rebuck

Chelsea
George

Reed

Neoma b.1860

Reese

Boyd E. m.1876
Ottis m.1914

Reesor

Pete

Rhodes

Lorena

Richmond

Charles Herbert
Ellen Ashley
Kinsey Ranai
Ryan Charles

Riggens

Aaron b.1862
Alexander b.1855
Anna b.1861
Daisy P. b.1889
Daniel b.1880
Elsie L. b.1903
Eunice M. b.1858
George W. b.1865
Goldie F. b.1895
Ira M. b.1877
James William b.1875
Jesse M. b.1860
Jesse M. (R) b.1860
Lawson D, b.1827
Lawson E. b.1877
Leander C. b.1863
Lorena O. b.1898
Lucile D. b.1909
Mary E. b.1912
Minnie P. b.1884
Orel R. b.1885
Samuel b.1852
William Harvey "Harvey" b.1853

Riley

Alfred m.1856

Rindfuss

David John
Isaac David

Ripley

Margaret Barbara "Barbara" d.1827

Ritter

Rosemary Ann

Rivar

Catharine m.1878

Roe

Kathy

Rossman

Brian
Charles Frederick

Rothenberger

Elizabeth b.1837

Rouch

Janet Kay
Judi Lynne
Ralph B.
Randy Ray

Ruffner

Ann b.1865

Rutter

Andrew
Cynthia Selena b.1854
Isaac Newton b.1823
John Marsh
Lemuel
Louis
Margaret Rebecca b.1852

Ryland

Dorothy L. b.1919
Edith
Harriet Virginia "Virginia"
Harry L. b.1884

Saldana

Bryan Andrez
Cody Ray

Samorian

Harold Duane
Harold Duane Jr.
Micheal Lee
Patrick John
Thomas Joseph

Scarlott

Edith May b.1869

Scheel

Katherine Margaret

Schiefer

Jeff
KaiLee Rae
KarLee Kai

Schildknecht

Emilia Evelyn b.1890

Schimpf

Carl Frederick
Douglas Eugene
Kathy Jo
Steven Frederick
Timothy Allen

Schlegel

Lula Mae b.1892

Schmidt

[Unknown]

Scholl

Maria Elisabetha m.1738

Schondorff

Margaret Ann

Schwarzentraub

Alvin Lee "Jim"

Schweinhardt

Anna Maria b.1735
Anna Maria Magdalena b.1725
Conrad b.1620
Elisabeth b.1721
Eva Barbara b.1710
Eva Margaretha b.1676
Hans Gabriel b.1649
Johan Georg b.1719
Johann Georg b.1681
Johann Peter b.1730
Johannes b.1728
Jorg Michael b.1678
Jorg Michael b.1695
Maria Margaretha b.1729
Susanna b.1726

Schweinhart

Anna b.1764
Gabriel b.1721
Margaret b.1762

Scott

George Martin m.1914
Helen Pearl b.1910
Roy Daniel d.1910

Seas

Patricia de-Jon

Sechrist

Elijah m.1838

Secoy

Miriam Magdaline

Seifert

Brian John
Chad Michael
Christina Marie
Geoffrey Scott
Jay Scott
Joseph Book
Karl August
Marianne
Steven Micheal
Sylvia Eleanor
Victor Adrian
Victor Julius Henry b.1898
William Frederick

Serrano

Andre Antonio
Kassandra Victoria
Rafael

Sharrock

Billiene

Shellhouse

Forrest A. b.1898
William J. m.1894

Shelton

Clarabelle
Mary m.1867

Shields

Andrew
Dean Raymond
Gene Raymond
Steven Craig

Shorb

Mayme Mary b.1877

Short

Clarabell Jean
Sandra Kay

Siebert

Hilda Louisa Adela b.1902

Sifritt

Kathryn Ann

Sims

Emiline b.1861

Slama

Daniel Ray
Shana Louise

Slaughter

Norman Gale
Steven Gale
Teresa Ann

Smith

[Unknown]
Clarence b.1912
Eric William
Florence
Heidi Lynn
Joyce Marie
Sammy Ray b.1932
William

Snyder

[Unknown]

Soucie

Bradley
Carol Ann
Ronald Dean
Steven Allen
William Alfonso II b.1919
William Alfonso III
William Alfonso IV

Soule

Aldora B. b.1881

Southward

Henry Jackson b.1905
Patricia Ruth

Spalding

Nancy Suzanne

Spencer

Dianna

Springer

Claudia Lee

Springs

David Bruce
David Brian
Forest Hubert (Twin)
Horton Reginald
Horton Reginald II
Hubert William b.1900
Joyce Lynn
Kathleen Ruth
Lester Linn b.1928
Lisa Marie
Roy Marion
Sharon Lee
Tamara Louise (Twin)

Spurlock

Anthony Scott (Step-Son)
Donald Thurman b.1924
James Matthew
Richard Dallas
Thurman Edward
Thurman Joseph
Yvonne Marie

Stanley

George Arland

Stansbery

Brandi Marie
Brian Todd
Frederick Jr.
Gary Lee
Karen Sue
Linda Kay
Robert Eugene
Shawn Robb b.1970

Steinbach

Elisabeth Appolonia b.1655

Steinhilber

Mary Magdalena b.1897

Stevens

Jacob
Jayne Ruth
Ruth

Stewart

Donald Leroy

Stocker

Gloria Ann b.1925

Stotts

Elizabeth m.1846

Strain

Anna Jannelle

Streng

Margene Lana

Struble

Ella L. b.1872

Strycker

George
George m.1910
Jacob H.
Walter d.1998

Stuckey

Daryl Elzo
Karla (twin)
Krista Kai (twin)
Michael Daryl

Swartz

Betty Kathryn
Grover Cleveland b.1886
Laura Ann
Linda Diane
Norma May
Pauline Fern b.1913
Reva Marie b.1906
Richard David
Richard David Jr.
Robert Darryl
Roma Cleo b.1906

Swihart

[Unknown]
A. B. d.1933
Aaron S. b.1815
Abbie b.1828
Abilene b.1831
Abram b.1840
Adam b.1776
Adam b.1760
Adam b.1780
Alexander b.1844
Alice Jeane
Almeda b.1900
Amy Marie
Andrew b.1815
Ann Elizabeth b.1841
Annabelle
Anne Marie
Audrey May
Barbara b.1788
Barbara Jane
Barry Scott
Benjamin b.1877
Bertha Rebecca b.1882
Bessie Sophia b.1878
Beth Ann
Betty Lou
Beulah E. b.1897
Beulah May
Bonnie Lou
Brenda Sue
Brenda Sue
Brett Carter
Brian Dean
Carl Edward
Caroline Ella Nora b.1862
Catharine b.1832
Catherine b.1795
Catherine
Catherine Margaret
Charles Edward
Charles Emerson b.1871
Charles Eugene
Christopher Allen
Christopher Martin
Clara
Clarence Lauvern b.1917
Cletus C.
Clissa Merle b.1882
Cynthia Lee
Cyrus Elza b.1871
Dallas Adelbert b.1892
Daniel b.1826
Daniel Lee
Daniel Lee b.1954
Daniel T. b.1821
Daniel W. b.1879
David
David b.1880
David Eugene b.1946
David Jerome b.1858
David L. b.1866
David Miller b.1860
David Nelson b.1913
David Wayne
Deborah Linda
Deborah Lynn
Delpha E. b.1880
Diane Annette
Diane Lee
Dicy May b.1914
Dixie Ann
Doit W. b.1894
Donna Marie
Douglas Edwin
Douglas James
Edward b.1841
Eli b.1820
Eli b.1823
Elizabeth b.1849
Elizabeth b.1801
Elizabeth b.1833
Elizabeth b.1823
Elizabeth d.1933
Elizabeth b.1822
Elizabeth "Betsey" b.1785
Elizabeth Ann
Ella Nora b.1893
Ellen b.1853
Elliot
Ellis Sidney b.1875
Elton Eugene b.1900
Emmett Clay b.1876
Emmons George b.1880
Eric Lamar
Esther b.1844
Esther b.1777
Eugene Merle
Eula Marie b.1929
Evan Sylvester b.1847
Evelyn M. b.1904
Ezekiel b.1814
Ezekiel b.1803
Fern A.
Floyd Franklin
Frances Joann
Francis Merrion b.1861
Franklin P. b.1873
Frederick Jeremiah b.1892
Gabriel b.1750
Gabriel III b.1771
Gabriel V. b.1783
George b.1835
George b.1754
George b.1842
George b.1778
George b.1838
Gerald Dean
Gladys Catherine b.1895
Hannah b.1810
Harold Marvin b.1930
Harry Myron b.1893
Hazel Fern
Helen Marie
Henry b.1866
Henry b.1826
Henry Manuel b.1903
Herschel Glenn b.1903
Howard E. b.1884
Ida May b.1876
Imogene Cretoria b.1917
Infant Daughter b.1907
Ira Manuel b.1878
Isaac Leander b.1853
Isaiah b.1811
Isaiah b.1841
Iska Ruth b.1902
Israel b.1824
Israel b.1794
Jacob b.1784
Jacob b.1752
Jacob Jr.
Jacob b.1782
James A. b.1863
James Morris b.1850
James Virden
Jana
Janet Arleen
Janette Ellen b.1867
Janice Elane
Jefferson m.1846
Jeffery Dean
Jeffery Lewis
Jeffrey Lee
Jennie
Jennifer Noel
Jeremiah James b.1835
Jerry Manuel b.1938
Jerry Stuart
Jerry Stuart Jr.
Joanna b.1835
John b.1815
John b.1791
John b.1775
John b.1873
John J. b.1853
John Marion
John Richard
Jonas B. b.1842
Jonathan b.1828
Jonathan b.1807
Joseph b.1758
Joshua b.1810
Joshua b.1796
Joshua Sheldon b.1845
Joshua Sheldon b.1883
Joyce Marie
June Arlene b.1913
Kenneth Eugene b.1924
Kenneth Eugene b.1951
Kevin Charles
Kim Eugene
Larry Leon
Larry Lee
LaVita
Leo Sinclair b.1892
Lester b.1894
Lewis Virden b.1910
Linda Cathleen
Linda Elaine
Linda Irene
Linda Sue
Lora Ellen b.1917
Loren Abraham b.1919
Lorenna
Lucinda b.1829
Lucinda b.1853
Lucinda
Lucy b.1831
Lydia A. b.1856
Lydia Margaret b.1877
Margaret b.1786
Margaret "Peggy" b.1790
Marguerite Mae b.1911
Maria
Marianne K.
Marion b.1894
Mark Anthony
Mark Andrew
Mark J.
Marla Jean
Martha
Martha Jane
Martin Van Buren b.1841
Marvin Lawrence b.1922
Mary Alice
Mary Ann
Mary Catherine
Mary E. b.1879
Mary E. b.1869
Mary Irma
Mary Jane b.1847
Mary Louisa b.1869
Mary Magdalena b.1789
Matthew Stephen
Matthias b.1838
Matthias b.1809
Melford Laverne
Melissa Ann
Mettie Gertrude b.1874
Mildred Fern b.1915
Mildred Irene b.1897
Millard Ted b.1884
Minor Ralph b.1882
Monroe
Muriel Elizabeth b.1899
Murray Glenn
Myrtie Esabel b.1883
Myrtle Luana b.1863
Nancy b.1865
Nancy E. b.1851
Nellie A. b.1882
Nellie Blanche b.1879
Nina Michaelle
Nora Amber b.1886
Norene Mae
Oliver b.1829
Opal L. b.1908
Ora Bowman b.1905
Orel Elizabeth b.1904
Paul Audley b.1895
Paul Wayne
Pearl Eugene b.1883
Peter b.1785
Peter b.1833
Peter b.1773
Peter George b.1818
Peter Manuel b.1864
Peter Manuel b.1840
Phillip Lynn
Rachel
Ralph Winfield b.1893
Randall Dale
Randall Joe
Randolph Winfred b.1859
Richard
Richard Audley b.1919
Richard Duane
Richard E. b.1932
Richard Stanley b.1932
Ricky Lee
Robert Emmett b.1900
Robert Emmett II
Robert Michael
Roger Allen
Roma Marie
Ronald Lewis
Roy Moreland b.1901
Roy Russell b.1920
Ruby B.
Ruth
Ruth Myrtle b.1904
Samantha Anna b.1865
Samantha Anna (R) b.1865
Samuel b.1819
Samuel b.1832
Samuel b.1876
Samuel L. b.1858
Sarah b.1819
Sarah
Sarah b.1826
Sarah E. b.1875
Sarah Jane
Scott Hancock b.1880
Sean Thomas
Shane Timothy
Sharon Louse
Sharon Lynn
Sharon Marie
Shawn Patrick
Sheila Kay
Sheldon b.1896
Shirley Ann
Solomon b.1813
Stanley Eugene
Stanton Charles b.1902
Stanton Charles Jr.
Stephen Craig "Craig"
Stephen Craig Jr.
Stephen Pike b.1901
Susanna
Susie Jane b.1886
Sylvester
Tami Renea
Teresa Marie
Thelma Marie
Thomas Gale b.1909
Thomas Marion
Thomas Marion
Vicki Ann
Virginia b.1906
Wanda Victoria b.1918
Warren b.1871
Wayne b.1911
Wayne Eugene
Wayne Lester b.1959
Wayne Winfield b.1909
William b.1850
William b.1836
William E. b.1847
Wilson
Zana B.

Swinehart

Bertha Alice b.1878
Esther Ann b.1793
Peter b.1756
Verna Agnes b.1885

Tackett

Alki

Tate

Elizabeth Ann
John Berry Jr. b.1917

Taylor

Kevin Thomas
Tammy Jean
Thomas Martin

Teuschler

Kara

Thayer

Robert

Thomas

Allison
Amy
Audrey Elaine
Ben
Bruce
Carrie
Daniel
Danita
Duane
Edmund K.
Elizabeth b.1812
Jason
Judy Sharon
Karen
Kenneth
Mary b.1818
Norman
Ralph
Rance Ivan b.1933
Susanna b.1803
Susannah b.1816

Thompson

Mary Jo

Thurston

Herbert M. b.1872

Tiger

Susana b.1810

Tombaugh

Christena b.1787

Tompkins

Linda Lou

Tonkel

Harry Wayne b.1899

Traxler

Ruth

Troup

Charles P. b.1868
Mildred Lenore b.1914

Truesdale

Burton

Tucker

Robert

Turpen

Betty Jo

Ulery

Elizabeth m.1857

Umbaugh

Gregory Richard
Jeffery Allen
Richard E.
Scott A.

unknown

[Unknown]

van Buskirk

Thomas m.1840

Van Tassel

Martha b.1847

Vickers

Gena Marie

Vroman

Sophia b.1841

Walford

Abigail b.1835

Walker

Annie b.1864

Wallace

Virginia b.1856

Walling

Anna b.1765
Elizabeth b.1763
John b.1766
John I. b.1735
Joseph b.1764

Walter

Catherine Ruth
Maxine Sue
William Norman b.1905

Walters

Carol Emily

Waltz

Catharine A. b.1836
Daniel b.1797
Ezekiel b.1841
John b.1828
Michael m.1818
Oliver b.1834
Peter b.1828

Warfel

Elizabeth Marie
Julie Ann
Larry Winfield
Melissa Elaine
Pennelope Mae
Robin Renee
Ronald Lloyd
Tonya Jo
Vernon Shuman b.1914

Watkins

John C. m.1832

Weaver

Blanche b.1908

Weiland

Chad Eric
Christopher Allan
Frederick Allen
Harry Ray
John Larry
Tana Leigh
Terri Lynn
Walter Edward
Walter Ray b.1917

Welch

Deborah Sue
Pamela Kay
Thomas M.

Wentz

Jennifer

Werts

[Unknown]

Wertz

Connie Sue
John m.1855
Kathy Rae
Mark Douglas
Mike Cliffe
Spenser John
Tim Scott

White

Amy Lynn
Naomi Lucille b.1915

Whitezel

[Unknown]

Whittington

Roxie Ann

Wickham

Bernard E.

Wilkes

[Unknown]

Williams

Faye

Wolfe

Denise Ann
Elnora Mae
Kenneth Paul
Kenneth William
Lisa Kay b.1963
Maria Louisa b.1845
Matthew Harrison
Pamela Jean
Shirley Ann
Stacy Jo
Steven William
Theodore William b.1903

Worster

Byron
Charles S. b.1872
Derwin b.1903
Donna

Yates

Brent Alan
Jordan Alan
Krista Morgan
Lauren Danielle

Yeater

Laurel Dawn
Robert Lawrence

Young

Gerald R.

Zan Vante

Karin Elsie

Zearley

Ashley Noel
Charmaine Joy
Daniel Bruce
Dennis Patrick
Diana Kay
Donald Bruce b.1960
John David Daniel
John Edgar
John Hall b.1889
Kathleen Alberta
Patricia Louise
Travis M.

Zeigler

Dustin
Hannah Aletta
Michael Todd

Zeller

Wanda Jeanne

Zuback

Shirley


Surname List