Descendants of Jacob Hasler

Name Index


<---->

Agnes M. b.1886
Alice B. b.1871
Amelia b.1885
Anna b.1730
Anna b.1914
Anna
Bernice A. b.1890
Bertha b.1890
Brenda
Brenda
Catherine b.1845
Cheryl A.
Connie
Deborah A.
Delores
Dessie M. b.1894
Dorita
Edith
Edward Leroy b.1944
Elizabeth b.1760
Elizabeth
Elizabeth E. b.1859
Emma
Emma C. b.1921
Emma C. b.1857
Eva M. b.1891
Eve D.
Fanny b.1894
First
Flora E. b.1888
Florence
Frances b.1872
Frances
Grace b.1878
Helen
Holly
Jane
Janette Florence
Jeanette
Jeanne
Jerald Wayne
Jessica
John Charles
Julia B. b.1884
June
Karen Lee
Kathryn
Kathryn E.
Laura S. b.1858
Lauren C.
Lillian
Lillian A. b.1880
Linda
Linda K.
Lorna
Marie V. b.1914
Martha
Mary
Mary
Mary
Mary Anne
Mary Baker
Mary Matilda"Tillie" b.1845
Miriam O. b.1871
Patricia Ann
Peggy
Rebecca b.1835
Rhomda S.
Rowena b.1823
Sally J.
Sandy
Sharon
Sheryl L.
Shirley
Sue A.
Theo b.1856
Todd
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown Mrs.
Unknown First
Unknown b.1780

(Fuss?)

Annie (Mollie?) b.1862

?

Alberta
Ethel
Irene

Ada

[Unknown]

Adamson

Amy Nicole
Kenneth Dale

Addy

[Unknown]
Joshua

Aiken

Charlene

Albright

Charles M.
Michelle Yvette

Alexander

Christine B.
Jasmin Marie
Juanita Jean
June
Maxine
Paul Edward
Wilton Eugene

Allen

[Unknown]
Susan Newell b.1846

Almond

David MacPherson
Deborah Estelle
Gerald MacPherson b.1904
John Garvin b.1910
John MacPherson Rev. b.1871
Judy Doris
Lloyd Beemer
Mary Ann
Peter Garvin
Sandra Margaret
Tanya Marie

Alston

Mary Carolyn m.1951

Althouse

Jerry

Amweg or Omwake

Elizabeth b.1812
Hannah J. b.1805
Jacob b.1773
Jacob b.1809
John b.1800
Susanna b.1813

Anderson

Scott Allen
Steven

Anson

[Unknown]

Armstrong

Virginia b.1893

Arnold

Earl

Arthur

Charlotte

Austin

Carrie H. b.1857

Avery

Rose

Babb

Jane

Babbitt

Emma m.1869

Baciocco

Kathryn Louise

Badger

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Catherine b.1903
Christopher
Clair
Cora
Daughter
Effie b.1882
Erma May b.1900
Guy b.1879
Ira b.1897
Jesse b.1885
Joy d.1979
Ruth

Bair

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Cecil
Fred E. b.1924
George R. b.1907
Harold K. b.1908
Lloyd L. b.1905
Mabel M.
Margaret
Walter C. b.1901
William H. b.1879

Baker

Charles Forbes b.1887
Debora Maria
Hiram Carlton"Carl" b.1863
Mary
Richard Lynn
Richard Lynn Jr.
Wesley Aaron

Baldwin

John J. b.1905

Baltz

Elizabeth b.1837

Barber

Brian Lee
Gregory Philip
Hugh Philip
Suzanne Lynn

Bare

John

Barnes

Elizabeth Glenn

Barnhart

Joseph Rush b.1880
Robert William
Robert William III
Todd Michael

Barnum

Lucy Charlotte b.1882
William Henry b.1856

Bartholomew

Betty Louise
Carroll Edward
Carroll Ellsworth b.1900
Donald Edward
Kathy Lynn (Adopted)
Kimberly (Twin)
Timothy (Twin)

Bartlett

Lucy A. b.1834

Barton

Mary Louise b.1941
Rutherford Watsch

Bascetta

James E.
John Robert
Sara Lisetta
Sean Robert

Batcher

Alice Mae
David Richard
Elinor Joyce
Elizabeth Lynn
Emily Jane
Irene b.1899
Joan Margaret
John Menke
Joyce Anne
Kenneth Edward
Kenneth William
Olive Margaret
Ralph Reynolds b.1897
Ralph William b.1929
Richard Max
Robert Edsall
Robert William
Sarah Lynn
Theone Gertrude
William Henry b.1868
William Henry

Bates

[Unknown]
David b.1843

Batie

Jo Ann

Bauder

Michael William
Phillip Robert
Robert W.
Stephen Keith

Baughman

Cynthia Dawn
Wesley Clair

Baum

Lenore

Bayman

William

Bazar

Alice Mae

Beach

Daughter
James M.D.
Son

Bear

Anna

Beaver

Eveline b.1833
Rebecca b.1827

Beck

Anna Maria b.1811
Mary m.1851

Becton

David

Beemer

Charles Janson b.1884
Daughter b.1874
Eleanora Flora
Georgenia May b.1872
Harrison Gabriel b.1838
Nellie Estelle b.1871
William b.1912

Beerhorst

Rolf Hendrik

Beery

Mary C. m.1884

Behm

Carolyn
Loretta Florence
Nicole
Robert
Robert A.
Stacey L.

Bell

Mary Jane b.1833
Michael A. b.1892

Benedict

Henry Milton b.1865

Bennett

Damia Lee
Harold Leroy
Margaret "Peg"
Michael
Rainelle Lyn

Benninghoff

John b.1859
Oda b.1883

Bergstrom

Christine
Elmer Victor
Janice
Karen

Bernardino

Eli L.
Malinda Catherine
Marcia Mae

Berryhill

Barry Batcher
Bradley Joel
Bryan Clark
Chad Barry b.1974
Christy Marie
Craig Reed
Debra Jean
Harold Alvin
Jeffrey Lee
Julie Ann
Rita Allene
Robert R.
Robert Scott
Roxanne Lee b.1965
Zell b.1902

Besecker

Betsy Ann
Brandy Joe
Brook Eugene
Chelsea Kaitlyn
Dennis
Lindsay Brooke
Natalie Anne

Bice

Dennis Eugene
Dorris Louise
Robert Eugene

Biesecker

Beckie Sue
Glenn Leroy of Jones, Ok
Joseph Welty b.1907
Mark Allen
Melanie Ann
Phyllis Jean of Chambersburg, Pa.
Sharon Kay
Timothy Scott

Bilyou

Abbie m.1859

Bingaman

[Unknown]
Brenda Kay
Dale Eugene
Karen Sue

Binkley

Elsie Louise
Judith Ann

Birnbaum

Sandra

Bjork

Shelley C.

Blair

Alice Gertrude b.1904
Annabelle b.1919
Bennie Alvarado b.1878
Carol Ann
Earl Francis b.1910
Elwyn Gale b.1907
Floyd Bertram b.1901
Harold Ermine b.1914
Laura June
Marilyn
Melvin Dale b.1907
Mildred Lucille b.1917

Blattenberger

Tina

Blosser

[Unknown]

Boger

Charles b.1857

Boles

David
Jon
Samuel

Bolton

Lena b.1886

Bombrane or Bombrake

Maria m.1858

Bonebrake

Iva B. b.1895

Book

Carrol E. b.1907
Charles Edmund b.1870
Claire Eugene
Darlene M.
Darrell Edmund
Delores Kae "Dee"
Lanore Wilma
Marvin Leroy
Michael
Sherrie Louise b.1953
Stacia A. b.1928
Wilbur S. b.1902

Borst

Frederick Lee
Frederick Lee Jr.
Laura Lee
Lisa Jean

Bosler

Virginia R.

Bosworth

Erwin Parsons
Evelyn Omwake
John Omwake

Botteron

Edith May b.1880
Irma b.1884

Bourk

Mary Elizabeth
Raymond M. b.1896

Bower

Brandy Jo (Twin)
Brooke Ann (Twin)
Bryan Jacob
David

Bowers

Carolyn Elizabeth
Cemer B. b.1901
Debra Jean
Donald Francis
Gene Garvin
Gerald Richard b.1922
Gerald William
Geralyn Lois
Gerrel Garvin "Gerald" b.1903
Gladys M. b.1919
Heather Lee
Jennifer Ann
Jerry Lee
John Melvin b.1854
Linda Joanna b.1953
Mary b.1895
Susan Elizabeth
Theron Lee b.1905
Theron Lee II
Vera Irone b.1899

Bowman

Vera

Boyd

Arthur Wellington b.1868
Arthur Wellington II
Grace Evelyn "Evelyn" b.1896
Helen Ranita b.1908
infant b.1898
Lila Mae b.1900
Raymond Dale

Boyer

Aaron
Celina
Ethan
Kevin
Leroy

Bozsoki

Michael Joseph Gregory

Bramen

Hazel b.1899

Branthaver

Florence M. b.1891

Breckbill

H. Nelson
Michael Edwin

Brennan

Kathy Patricia

Bridge

Charlene Ann
Charles Franklin b.1869
Charles Jay
Charles Stephen
Charlotte Marie b.1896
Charlotte Marie
David Garvin b.1895
Evamay Clara
Hazel Dell b.1891
Iva May Clara b.1926
Iva Reem b.1893
James Donald b.1911
James Milton
James Michael
Jenny Marlene
John Mitchell
Julie Michelle
Karen Sue
Kathleen Gail
Leota Alberta b.1898
Margaret
Mary Alice
Melvin Charles b.1922
Rose Marie
son
Welcome Charles b.1903

Briegel

Lorena Louise b.1878

Briegle

Erna R. b.1887

Briganes

James

Briggs

Dennis Michael
Don William b.1944
Max D. b.1913

Brimble

Elizabeth

Brinkerhoff

Emma b.1863

Brinkman

Fred b.1876

Britt

Mary

Brooks

[Unknown]

Brophy

John

Brosz

[Unknown]

Brough

Carrie A. b.1857

Brown

Belva Jean
Bertha F. b.1875
Earl I.
Ilo M.
Ivan R.
Mildred Jane
Roy
Son

Brubaker

Danny Edward
Donald Gene (Twin)
Jacob
Kathlene Diane
Marvin
Merrit
Ronald Dean (Twin)
William Henery

Brumbaugh

Elizabeth Lewis b.1890

Brunkhardt

Betty Eugenia

Bryant

Bonnie L.

Bucher

Bruce
Joan
Kenneth

Buchheit

Laurence Robert
Michael Gary
Raymond Matthew

Bugbee

Nellie b.1892

Bumgardner

Susan Darlene

Bunch

Pamela Lynn

Burgener

?christian C. b.1868
Bertha Estella b.1874
Christian b.1845
Cleo Pearl b.1889
Cora May b.1872
Elizabeth Louise
Emma Elizabeth b.1883
Ida Alice b.1876
John Edward b.1880
Maude Matilda b.1878
Otha Herbert b.1885
Robert Clement
William Henry

Burkholder

Anna d.1839

Burrell

[Unknown]

Burwinkle

Albert Kendall
Kim Alan

Busenbark

Dawson Riley
Nathaniel Greer
Nicole Renee
Paul Michael
Payton Lee
Scott Randolph

Bussey

Sandra Lynn

Butler

Daettia
Lloyd George Jr.

Butts

Barbara Ann
Earl Leon
Lori Ellen

Buxton

Charles Correl d.1962

Byland

Magdalena b.1690

Bywaters

Henry

Cain

Bradley
James
Makaila

Calder

Roberta

Camelon

Alice Mae b.1896

Cameron

Amy Joanne
Jennifer Elizabeth
John Milton
John Steven
Melissa Ann

Camillo

Anthony
Christina Marie

Campbell

[Unknown]

Canfield

Lewis (Henry?) b.1869
Martin T. m.1865
Pauline

Cappello

Bruce Wayne
Jason Wayne

Carbaugh

Helen b.1917
Hermie Alice b.1858
Merle W. b.1897

Card

Ann

Carlen

Gertrude L.

Carlisle

[Unknown]
Catherin

Carmack

George L. b.1903

Carmicheal

David
Norma Ellen

Carpenter

Rubye C. b.1899

Carr

Mary Catherine b.1872
Newton M. b.1847

Caskey

Connie Lee
Everett
Vickie Kay

Casselberry

Sophie Hendricks

Castleberry

Kathy Jo

Cavaliere

Andrew

Chambers

John J. M.D.

Champagne

Lucien L.

Chattoe

Doris Helene

Chavez

Karl A.
Kendrick Neal "Casey"

Chew

Andrew S. m.1852

Cicero

Hannan Mechelle
Joel Gray

Ciulla

Louise Frank
Peter
Peter Michael
Salvatore Anthony
Victor Allyn

Clark

Eleanor
Frank
Joyce

Classen

Ann Marie

Clemans

Hazel Lavina b.1901

Clever

Jackie

Cline

Jessica Maxine
Matthew Steven
Steve M.

Cochran

Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Coffin

Mary E. b.1849

Colahan

Daniel

Cole

Frieda Ellen

Coleman

Richard

Colflesh-Freeman

Joan

Collet

Linda Marie

Columbus

Marilyn Ann

Conklin

Josiah b.1840

Cook

Henry
Hershel Lee
John b.1814
John
Jordan Lee
Joseph
Lisa Leann
Mary Elizabeth
Peter B.
Robert Joseph
Sarah

Cooper

Bruce David
Ian Dawson
Phaedra Marie

Coppler

Melford "Muggs" Wayne b.1925

Costlet

Betty

Cowgill

Elwood W. b.1914
Judith Kay

Craig

David
Robert C.

Cramer

Clara
Nannie Belle b.1889

Crammer

Hollis

Crane

Alwyn Clemens b.1931
Alwyn Hoch b.1899
Alwyn Melville b.1855

Crawford

Carl S. b.1883
Carl T.
Carol Annette
Jane b.1910
Katie Lynn
William Jr.
William Conrad

Creekmore

Tom

Cretcher

Richard Lee

Crider

David Eugene

Cromer

Alton E. b.1869
Annie Elva b.1874
Carol Anne
Frederick Hiram b.1879
Hiram b.1844
Kenneth Richard
Margaret Elizabeth "Betty" b.1919
Mary Birchard b.1876
William Elsworth
William Elsworth Jr.

Crossman

Karen

Crouch

Catherine "Katie" b.1879
Christopher M. b.1847

Crouse

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Betty Jane d.1998
Carolyn R. of Adel, Iowa
Carroll R. b.1914
Clara Catherine d.1998
Edna Marie b.1921
George Lauren d.1998
Harry William
Jacob David b.1922
Jean Louise d.1998
Julia Inez b.1932
Kenneth R. of Corvallis, Oregon
Mary Ann d.1998
Paul Wesley d.1998
Ralph Leroy
Richard Johnston b.1930
Robert A.
Russell Allison b.1917
William Jacob

Crumbacker

Douglas
Janel Elizabeth
Lucas Robert
Rochelle Lynn

Crump

Bryson Curtis
Dallin Robert
Jordan Thomas
Robert

Cummings

Florence M. b.1885

Cump

Nancy

Currie

Catharine
Edith Christina
James b.1882

Dahl

Peggy

Dahmer

Anna Pauline b.1901

Daniel

Clyde

Daniels

Era Lavonne
Frank E. b.1905
Marie

Danielson

Neva Theresia b.1907

Dare

Mary Etta Beatrice

Davies

Patricia Ruth

Davis

Catherine b.1835
Deborah
Jacob Ryan
Jennifer Laura
Jerry
Jessica Erin
Joyce Louise
Mary Josie b.1871
Mildred l.
Ruthellen

Dawson

Jamie Leigh
Randall

Day

Andrea Jean
Charlotte
Harry S. b.1871
Mary Elizabeth

Dearborn

Donald Curtis b.1910
Elizabeth H.
Katharine C.
Ralph O.

Deibert

David
David
Dora

Deisen

Louise b.1840

Delventhal

Benny
Jim
Virginia

Denton

Loran b.1901

Deppen

Margaret b.1862

Detjen

Earnest Jr. b.1934
Ernest b.1905

Devilbiss

Ara b.1880

Devor

Alice Ann b.1853
Charles Augustus b.1850
David Harry b.1871
Horace Leander b.1861
Jacob Porter
Jacob Porter b.1858
James Edgar b.1869
John Roles b.1856
Mary Agnes b.1863
Samuel b.1875
William T. b.1866

Diaz

Aida

Dicken

Ronald J.

Dillmuth

Mark David
Paul Andrew
Roger David
Susan Louise
Timothy Lee

Dippo

Catherine
Cecile b.1888
George Ellis b.1862
Harold Stoner b.1897
Ranita b.1896

Doll

Charles Eugene
Charles Eugene Jr. Rev.
Christopher Charles
Elaine Elizabeth
James Alan
Jonathan Paul
Kathleen Denise
Matthew Lee
Susan Elizabeth
Thomas Wayne
Wesley Thomas

Dornburger

Peter

Doty

Ada b.1878

Dougherty

Lee Garvin (Flanagin)
Micheal Anthony

Douglas

David Giles
Gordon Wayne
Kevin Thomas
Patricia L.
Rebecca Elizabeth
Thomas Dr.
Thomas Williams Jr.

Dozier

Patricia Jean

Dryer

Alice Ann

Eberly

Chris Eugene

Eckerson

[Unknown]

Edgerton

Maude Hunter b.1855

Edsall

Autta Maxine

Edwards

[Unknown]
Ella Farnier b.1860
Larry

Eeten

Ronald Lynn

Eller

Elom b.1826

Elliott

Steven

Elmore

Dana T.
Kenneth Stoner

Emerson

Clifford D.
John M. Dr.
Norman D.
Paul D.
Steven D.

Endingen

Emanuel A. m.1903

Engler

Albert b.1888
Catherine b.1912
Nadine b.1919
Wilhelmina b.1916

Ensminger

Ida B. b.1868

Erb

Emma M. b.1909

Erdmann

Andrew Craig
Edward Alexander III
Emily Anne
Jason Michael

Essick

?gertrude b.1889
Abraham b.1847
Anna L. b.1862
Charles D. b.1882
Charles E. b.1859
Edna Chloris b.1884
Ella b.1864
Ethel b.1914
George B. b.1876
George C. b.1865
George F. b.1907
Hattie b.1880
Hiram H. b.1856
Ida d.1904
John M. b.1853
Katurah b.1868
Lloyd K. b.1912
Mary C. b.1850
Robert b.1901
Sue b.1890
Wayne b.1904
William b.1819
William A. b.1851

Everhart

Joseph

Fagen

K. C.
Monique Hope
Nicholas
Nichole Louise
Stacey
Travis

Fanton

Charles d.1865
Clark D. b.1833
Clinton b.1864
Martha b.1862
Sarah E. d.1859

Farmer

Brandi Alison
Catherine Bernice
Cullum Jo
James Eddie
James Eddie Jr.
Mark Luther
Mary Ellen

Farnsley

Adam Blaine
Cari Lynn
Deann
Floyd Aaron
J. Ryan
Nelson Brent
Nelson Floyd
Robin Lee

Faulkner

Anthony Vincent Voris
Catherine Rebecca "Sister Agnes Patricia" b.1904
Daniel Robert
David Alan
Elaine Frances
Harry Francis b.1851
Harry Francis b.1878
Harry Francis b.1908
Huber Vincent "H. Vincent" b.1910
Marianne Cecile
Patricia Louise
Patricia M. b.1902
Robert Vincent
Sandra Denise

Fellows

[Unknown]

Fenwick

John b.1803
Samuel b.1842
Sarah b.1849
Susan

Ferguson

Ben S.

Fey

Stanley E.

Fike

Ellsworth
Robert

Finafrock

[Unknown]

Finke

Valerie Louise

first

[Unknown]

Fischer

Shirley Fay

Fishback

Donna Jane

Fisher

[Unknown]
Anna Ruth
Craig Alan
Hiram Jr.
Jill
John
Jon Richard
Karen K.
Kenneth Lewis
Lori
Scott
Sharon Beth
Theodore d.2002
Thomas Repp
Thomas Repp Jr.

FitzGerald

Alwyn Dave
David Paul
Frank Garman
Frank Garman II
Lynn
Malvin Dare

Fitzwater

Lisa Anne

Flanagin

Brody Alan
Frank Giles
Giles Lewis

Fleming

Debbie

Flickinger

Bernice J. b.1915
Herbert H. b.1886
Ruth E. b.1913
Virgil R. b.1919

Flory

Emma Jane b.1865

Flynn

Belle

Fogel

Mary C. b.1848

Fogle

Rebecca Ann

Foley

Dana Michael
Dawn Michelle
Deana Marie
Duane Matthew b.1975
William R.

Forgy

Jeanette Lee

Forney

Amanda b.1876

Foster

Nora Leona b.1889
Robert Clarence b.1910

Fought

Peggy Ann

Fox

Rose m.1892

Foxworthy

Brian Kent
Kathryn Mercedes

Fraker

Sophia b.1816

Fransen

Gus Cpt.

Frantz

Charlotte Royer

Frawley

Carol Ann
Robert Lee Sr.

Frayer

John

Fredriech

Elsie M.

Free

Fred b.1872
George W. b.1837
Ira b.1870
Iris M.
Lora b.1876
Nora b.1866
Ruth b.1878

French

Geraldine May
Merle Rowland M.D. b.1893
Ruth Maxine

Frey

Anita Louise
Edward
Wilbur Henry

Frick

Frederick M. b.1861
Harry W. b.1901

Friesner

Lois A.

Frissell

Charlotte

Fritz

Willard Thurston

Fry

Ethel M. b.1892
Lola A. b.1896
William J. b.1867

Funk

Aaron J. b.1898
Anna E. "Betty"
Benjamin F. b.1900
Charles W.
Jacob M. b.1864
Kandyce
Mary Jane
Ralph Omar b.1903
Susan E.

Furneaux

Andrew
Holly Lynn
Jason John
John Denley Patrick
Melanie Anne Marie
Michael
Patrick

Fuss

Gerald Dwayne
Timothy Charles

Galloway

[Unknown]
Franklin Madison
Ralph Madison

Gardner

Heather b.1969
James Edward
Jennifer Lynn
Joshua
Lawrence Christopher
Sylvia Lenore
Vernard Jasper b.1913
Vernard Jasper Jr.

Garman

Anna b.1865
George
Henrietta Florence b.1877
Jason Taylor
Justin Wade

Garrett

Linda Elaine

Garrison

Bonnie Bo-Peep
David Norton
Garry Paxton
John Robert
John William
Sonia Ann

Garver

Jolene Frances
Joseph Frederick
Sarah Hay

Garvin

Alice Rena b.1863
Allen S. b.1867
Alonza A. b.1880
Ammon Stapleton b.1891
Angela Christine
Anna Olivia b.1862
Anna Rebecca b.1855
Arthur Beemer b.1869
Arthur William Rev. b.1902
Arthur William Jr.
Barbara
Bennett Small
Brandee (Step-Daughter)
Brandi Lynn
Bryan John
Catherine Francis b.1912
Catherine Phoebe b.1868
Cecelia Ann
Charles Dallas b.1860
Charles Oakley b.1866
Charles Otterbein b.1886
Charles Wesley b.1895
Christian Beaver b.1848
Christina Augusta b.1886
Cindy Lee
Clarence Brice b.1858
Columbus b.1850
Craig Bartlett
Cynthia Joyce
Daettia May
Danny Russell
David b.1825
David (Thrasher) Adopted Step Son
David A. b.1856
David Bartlett b.1918
David Weidler b.1887
Delores Mae
Dena
Derek Michael
Dianna Dena
Earl Winfred
Earl Winfred Jr.
Earle Edgerton
Edgerton Chester b.1881
Edna May (Twin) b.1907
Edward Jacob
Edward Jr. (Adopted)
Edward R. b.1910
Edwin Earl
Elizabeth b.1828
Elizabeth Zeigler b.1864
Emma Florence b.1865
Emma Josephine b.1857
Eugene Walter b.1877
Eva Leona (Twin) b.1873
Evelyn June b.1918
Evelyn Maxine
Fanny Edgerton b.1879
Florence Daettia b.1899
Floyd Allen b.1903
Frederick Leroy b.1893
Gary Duane
George Hoke b.1870
George Washington b.1853
Gilbert Clinton b.1900
Grace Elizabeth
Gregory Arthur
Harry Allen
Harry Arthur b.1915
Harry Clarence b.1893
Harry Delander b.1858
Hazel Pearl (Twin) b.1907
Henry "Harry" b.1799
Henry C. b.1827
Henry David "Harry" b.1861
Hezekiah b.1824
Hezekiah Jr. b.1850
Hugh McKee b.1885
Ida Susan b.1861
Ina Evene (Twin) b.1873
Infant b.1862
Ira Clinton b.1882
Jack E.
Jack Leroy b.1924
Jacob B. b.1840
James Alvin
James Edwin
James Henry b.1878
James Paul Hurley "Paul"
Jane
Jeannine Kay
Jesse Bartlett b.1871
Joann Maxine
John b.1848
John Franklin "Frank" b.1853
Joseph R. b.1904
Joshua L.
Karen Kay
Kathy Jo
Kelly Jean
Kristine Lynn
Laura Balzora b.1873
Laura Virginia b.1851
Laura Virginia b.1891
Leah Marie
Lee Michael b.1877
Leota Alberta b.1875
Leroy Allen b.1912
Leslie Cleveland b.1884
Linda Louise
Lisa Irene
Lois Grace b.1897
Lola Judson b.1871
Lorenzo Wagner
Lucy Bartlett b.1884
Lula F. b.1892
Lula Viola
Malinda b.1843
Malinda Catharine b.1859
Mallissa Ann
Marcella Ernestine
Marie b.1921
Martha Ellen b.1879
Mary C. b.1861
Mary Catharine b.1833
Mary Virginia b.1905
Michael Earle
Michael Edward
Michael Starr
Michele Lynn
Norman Starr
Pauline Virginia
Rebecca Amanda b.1845
Richard Franklin
Richard Humes b.1901
Richard Keith
Richard Keith
Richard Marcellus
Richard Marcellus "Marcellus"
Robert David
Robert Eugene b.1922
Robert Gene
Robert Maugans b.1917
Roberta Jean
Roger Franklin b.1897
Roland Edwin
Ronald Allen
Rose Marie
Ruth Evelyn b.1902
Sallie Sue
Sally (Twin) b.1831
Samuel M. b.1838
Samuel Newton b.1882
Sarah b.1830
Shane D.
Stacey Amber
Stacy
Stephen Thomas
Susan (Twin) b.1831
Susan Elizabeth b.1863
Susan Myrl
Suzzan Teresa
Tabitha Ann
Verna Estella b.1898
Virginia Ruth b.1920
Virginia Zelma
William b.1835
William Clifford b.1928
William Henry b.1867

Gaskill

Darlene

Gathright

Thom

Gault

Arthur FitzRoy b.1878
Linda Alfreda
Viola Victoria

Gawionski

John B.

Gay

[Unknown]

Gearhart

Dale Lee
Denise Lyn

Geary

Ann

Geiger

Frances Lauretta b.1881

Geiselman

Elizabeth A. b.1905

Geist

Rebecca b.1920

Gentilin

Elinor Clara Nina b.1915

Gerity

John

German

Allana Marie
David
Thomas David

Germand

[Unknown]

Geyman

Gloria Ann

Gibson

Clyde David b.1887
Jason
Jerry L. of Marion, Ohio
Myron Clyde b.1910
Nathan
Robert Leroy b.1909
Viola May

Gilbert

Charles Perry
Dirk Garvin
Peri Ann

Gill

Albert b.1897
Anna b.1883
Arthur b.1882
Benjamin
Edith b.1885
Harriet b.1895
John W. b.1891
Louisa b.1880
Nellie b.1893
Olive b.1889
Ruth b.1898
Thomas B. b.1887

Gillette

Clifford D.

Gilliam

Mary

Gillingham

R.

Goetz

Erik Robert
Kirk Edward
Robert Shane

Goff

Glenda

Gondin

Carol Ann

Good

Kathleen Marie b.1928

Goodliffe

Janet A.

Goodman

Buford Elwin b.1921
Dean Elwin
Glenn Alan
Reid Edward

Gordon

Gertrude May b.1874

Gorre

Linda Louise

Gorsuch

Christopher Grey
Darren Keith
Jack Edward
Thomas Clifford
Thomas Clifford Jr.
Tyrone Anthony

Grant

Clarence Earl

Gray

Clara b.1903
Emily
Grace b.1870

Greenlee

Carol Sue
Herbert Milton b.1911

Greenlee III

Guilford Glenwood

Greenlee Jr

Guilford Glenwood b.1908

Greenlee

Kathleen Victoria b.1945

Greenlee M.D.

Guilford Glenwood b.1880

Greer

Dorothy Jayne

Grenoble

Benjamin Franklin b.1857
Edna May b.1888
Herbert Sprecher b.1886
Mary Elisabeth b.1890
Olive Blanche b.1884

Grieb

Carla Marie
Craig Mitchell
George
Julie
Lisa Margaret
Thomas Merle

Griffin

Shirley

Griffith

Richard

Grill

Albert L. b.1862
Arlington Davis b.1888
Faye H.
Mary C. b.1918
Ruth M.

Gsell

Clyde Weagley b.1907
Doris

Guild

Rosemary Elaine

Gularte

Judith Virginia

Gushurst

Brenda Kay

Hagglund

Lynn Diane

Hahn

Kinnie Crystal

Hall

David F.
David Scott
Dorothy b.1900
Edward James m.1924
Frank Morgan b.1862
Frank Morgan
Frank Morgan III
Jean Elizabeth b.1912
Jill Janette
Rollin Marson b.1890

Halling

Bernice D.
Beulah L.
Brad A.
Clifford L. b.1920
Dale C. b.1915
Daryl
Evelyn
Evelyn D. b.1918
Freda b.1895
Harry C.
Henry b.1859
Hugh Lester b.1890
Jane
Lester R. b.1915
Marc
Mary
Matthew B.
Nancy
Richard E. b.1930
Ronald R.
Roy
Roy Blaine b.1888
Tammy
Thelma Evelyn

Haly

[Unknown]

Hand

Sarah Augusta

Hanke

Dorothy

Hankey

Mary b.1884

Hansen

Jonna "Jennie" b.1867

Hardey

Alfred E. b.1907
Rollin Paul

Harding

Nettie M. b.1877

Harker

[Unknown]
DeWitt G.
George E. b.1907
Ramona
Raymond D.
Rebecca
Rhonda C.

Harman

Rich
Richard

Harmon

[Unknown]

Harnish

Henry Milton b.1882

Harp

Eva

Harriman

Don Frank
Elizabeth Ann
James Swihart b.1922
Jeffery Shaw
Kenneth Benjamin
Kenneth Buford b.1899
Linda Lou
Robert James
Sheila Kay

Harris

Jack P.
John Edward
Peter Francis

Harruff

Benjamin Cassius b.1884

Harry

Clifford

Hartbarger

Phillip

Hartle

[Unknown]

Hartzel

Winnifred W. b.1878

Hasler

Abraham b.1727
Hans b.1730
Jacob b.1680
Susanna b.1725

Hassler

[Unknown]
Aaron b.1862
Abraham Jr. b.1759
Abraham b.1825
Abraham b.1868
Abraham
Abraham II b.1879
Abraham Jr.
Abraham Burkholder b.1821
Adaline b.1858
Allison D. b.1895
Amy b.1850
Anna
Anna
Anna Barbara b.1780
Anna Barbara b.1763
Anna Catharine b.1761
Anna Elizabeth b.1782
Anna Janet
Anna Maria b.1786
Anna Mary b.1870
Anna Susanna b.1765
Brandt
Carl (Sam) Samuel
Carol Janice
Catharina b.1779
Catherine b.1811
Catherine b.1794
Chalmers E. b.1899
Charles b.1900
Charles G. b.1885
Charlotte b.1890
Chester Calvin b.1903
Clara
Clarissa b.1857
Curtis b.1855
Cynthia Lynn
David A. b.1840
Deborah Rennee
Earl
Earl E. b.1906
Edna G.
Edward
Edward Augustus b.1854
Elizabeth b.1815
Elizabeth b.1837
Ellen Ann
Elva b.1859
Emma Catherine b.1860
Eva Catharine b.1789
Florence K. b.1892
Frances b.1842
Frances b.1866
George Michael b.1787
George Washington b.1858
George William "William" b.1866
Grace b.1887
Gregory Heath
Helen b.1864
Ida May b.1887

Hassler II

John Calvin

Hassler

Ira M. b.1886
Irvin
Isadore b.1863
Jacob b.1799
Jacob (Civil War Vet) b.1820
Jacob b.1834
James A,
James A. b.1842
James Nicklaus
Jane Catherine b.1850
Johann Casper b.1757
Johannes b.1785
Johannes b.1787
John b.1810
John b.1844
John
John b.1901
John A. b.1900
John C. b.1856
John Calvin b.1855
John W. b.1870
John Waldschmidt b.1826
John Wesley b.1897
Juliana
Kate
Katurah E. "Kate" b.1903
Leona b.1853
Luther b.1860
Mabel
Malinda b.1871
Margaret b.1891
Margaret R.
Maria Magdalena b.1760
Martin b.1887
Mary b.1868
Mary A. b.1842
Mary A. b.1855
Mary Ann b.1830
Mary E. b.1894
Mary Edith b.1924
Matthew John
Minerva Katherine b.1884
Nancy b.1832
Nellie
Nora Evelyn b.1885
Norman

Hassler or Hosler

William Augustus b.1828

Hassler

Patricia (Patsy) Ann
Paul
Penelope (Penny)
Peter b.1792
Peter b.1812
Peter b.1849
Ray
Reginald H. b.1867
Rita (Maxine)
Ruth Sophia "Sophia" b.1889
Samuel b.1847
Samuel b.1834
Samuel Augustus b.1891
Sara
Scott Edwin
Solomon M "Sol" b.1852
Sophia b.1853
Susan b.1795
Susanna b.1823
Thomas (Tom) Edward
Thomas William b.1847
Violet b.1900
Virginia b.1852
Virginia
Walter Abraham b.1893
Wilhelm b.1791
Wilhelm b.1800
William (J)
William A. b.1864
William E. b.1881
William Edward b.1897
William Henry b.1848
William M. "Will" b.1853
Willis b.1857

Hatcher

Gloria

Haugh

Ellis Bruce b.1893
Garry
Isadora Louise
Jean Elizabeth b.1922
John Ernest II
John Ernest

Hauswald

David Lynn b.1948
Edward Lynn
Margaret Ann (Adopted)
Mary Helen b.1955
Reagan Irene
Tyler David

Hayes

Jack

Heath

Barbara Lynn

Heckman

Anna S.

Heefner

Daniel

Heffernan

Aaron
Cameron
Emily
James Arthur
James Milo Ph.D.

Heidecker

Irene Ann "Sally"

Heimbach

Tracy Ann

Heller

Imo b.1895

Henderson

Mary M. b.1887
Myrtle Eleanor b.1895

Henicle

Shirley

Hepfer

Charlotte Susanna b.1831

Herman

Charlie
Douglas Ridley b.1908
Gay Maureen
Jane Elizabeth
Steven Gary

Hermon

Charles Walter b.1869
Elizabeth Christina

Herridge

Lewis Edward b.1906

Hettenschuller

Arlene

Hill

Jean m.1888
Jett
Jett Jr.
Lois Margaret b.1899
Margureta
Mary

Hitchings

William b.1902

Hite

Jeanette Marion b.1923

Hoak

Charles Keith
Jonathan Keith
Michelle Jean

Hoch

Edward b.1860
Enoch b.1827
Frederick S. b.1865
Harry b.1862
Mary C. b.1854

Hockensmith

[Unknown]
Percilla b.1847

Hockman

Bonnie Jean

Hoeltzel

Howard
Kenneth

Hogue

[Unknown]

Hoke

Susan Almira b.1839

Hollopeter

Craig D.
Curtis Dick
Dianne (Dina)
Joanne (Jodi)
Kristin b.1979
Suzanne
Timothy Craig

Hoover

Elizabeth b.1810
Jacob m.1855
Mary Francis b.1879

Hopkins

Eleanor Alice

Hord

Beth Rene
James Guy
Jonathan Donald
Michael Joseph

Horne

Joie

Horst

Charles G.
Dennis Sheldon
Jan Ordean
Keith Ryan
Sharon Lorene

Hosig

Anton Winston Jr. b.1900

Hosler

Abraham Zacina b.1852
Amioeda A. b.1897
Arthur Leroy b.1879
Beulah E. b.1910
Charles B. b.1870
Cloyd M. b.1889
Daniel Webster b.1856
David b.1854
Dell B. b.1898
Dora b.1872
Dorothy M. b.1908
Emanual David b.1862
Ethel A. b.1903
Florence H. b.1899
Grace Melissa
Harry Maxwell
Helen b.1877
Inez G. b.1893
Ira H. b.1867
Jacob Robert b.1859
Jennie b.1858
John Henry b.1844
Lorance B. b.1892
Lucy b.1874
Mabel b.1884
Martin Luther b.1846
Mary
Maud b.1896
Merle b.1879
Opal Mildred "Mildred O." b.1905
Peter b.1850
Ross b.1884
Russell L. b.1914
Stella W. b.1895
Susan Catherine b.1854
Thelma Irene b.1904
Walter C. b.1901

Hossler

Catherine b.1823
Catherine b.1825
Charles A. b.1862
Christian b.1831
David Albert b.1869
Edna B. L. b.1905
Elizabeth Mary b.1833
Elmer L b.1902
Frank E. b.1870
George A. b.1864
Jacob Henry b.1835
John Burkholder b.1819
John Franklin b.1873
Laura Ellen b.1860
Louisa b.1841
Mary Ann b.1828
Mary Belle b.1857
Mary Catherine b.1877
Matilda Ann b.1859
Mildred L. b.1903
Rosena Matilda b.1844
Sarah Ann b.1853
Unnamed Twin b.1837
Unnamed Twin b.1837
William Burkholder b.1827

Houser

Faralee Suzann
Kay Ellen
Samuel Barr "Barr"

Howard

Paul G.
Ruth Allen

Hradek

Thomas J.

Hubbell

Thomas Leonard

Huffman

Joseph Charles
Joseph Charles Jr.
Judy Ann
Marilyn Sue
Mark Andrea

Huggins

Alice G. b.1910
Brittany Ann
Justin Todd
Nelson A. b.1880
Paul N. b.1906
Todd William

Hughes

Joyce Carol
Karl Gene
Laura Kay

Huls

Mary Marguerite

Humes

May b.1869

Hunt

[Unknown]
Raymond Edward

Ingersoll

Amanda Margaret
Ashley Maria
Carol Susan
Janice Ann
Lewie O.
Roger William

Ingram

Doris Agnes

Iredell

Teressa Josephine

Irvine

Charles Dale
Glen Dale
Glenda Ione
Phyllis Ann

Ivie

Kelly Elizabeth

Jackel

Lawrence
Sarah Kate

James

Brian Scott
Ellen Louise
Everett Clifton
Gerald Dee
Jeffery Allen
Larry Lee
Marylin Jean
Shannon Nicole
Teresa Lee

Janke

Shirley Ann

Janokaitis

Jane Ruth
John
John Morgan
Judith Ann

Jarrell

Lily Marie

Jennings

Brian b.1958
Linda Gail
Lisa Jean
Pamela Ann
Robert Lee

Johnson

[Unknown]
Dawn Michelle
Gertrude M. b.1902
William Benton
William Douglas

Jolly

Austin Howell Jr. b.1888
Lenore Hays

Jones

Anna Maud b.1881
Danny Luke
Dorothy
Jack Dean
Jason Christopher
John
Nichole Kathleen
Patrick Daniel
Philip Clinton m.1878

Jordan

Carolyn Sue
Rebecca Catherine b.1875

Kadlec

James Robert
John Joseph
Karen Lurelle
Kathleen Louise
Kristine Barbara

Kaines

Mildred Jeanette

Kaiser

Amy Jo
Charles Ryck
Charles Wallace
Charles Wyatt
Joel Edward
Julie Ann
Leslie Sue
Lula Faye
Robert Wyatt

Kapp

Ruth Ella

Karns

Frederick Daniel
Frederick James
Jason Earl Monroe

Karp

Alex
Judith Lou b.1946
Larry Lee (Irvine)
Lonnie Lester (Irvine)

Kavanaugh

Brian Peter
Cathy Anne
Diana Dawn

Keane

Eleanor Marie b.1905

Keckler

Elizabeth b.1830

Keeder

Jean Ann
Victor Claire

Keiser

Susan Rebeckah
Thomas Earl

Keith

Jack Dwane
Jill Dawn
Robert Paul

Keleher

Jeffrey Robert
Kimberly Jo
Leslie Dawn
Robert

Keller

Helen Lucille
Kate
Thomas b.1828

Kephart

Erma

Kester

Ethel Louise b.1925

Ketner

Sylvia

Ketterling

Gayle Elaine

Kilian

Martha Ann

King

Carl
Hershell
Jane
Marcella
Phyllis

Kingston

David Ross (Genco)
Emma Nicole
John Charles
Kristi Lynn

Kirk

Lou Ann
Roberta R.
Wilson

Kirkman

Christine Marie
Devon
Dylan
Haylee Ann
James A.
James Anthony
Joseph Charles
Joseph Charles Jr.
Kimberly Ann
Rebecca Jo
Tyler Joseph

Kirkpatrick

Angela

Kistler

Harriet

Kleftis

Theodora

Kleinfelter

Dorothy Lucille d.1971

Kline

[Unknown]
A. Wilda b.1905
Clyde (Grandson) b.1915
George b.1909
George Clayton "Clayton" b.1861
Glen b.1912
Harry b.1901
Jayson
Joe Francis
Lucille b.1903
Lula Catherine b.1883
Michael
Rosy b.1889
Victor Glenn b.1919
Zella b.1898

Kliner

Charlotte

Klugston

Catherine or Katurah b.1794

Knapp

Pearl

Knodel

[Unknown]

Kocher

Deborah

Kohler

W. Grove

Kohloff

Karl

Koons

Alice Catherine b.1878
Allen Omwake b.1897
Amanda Jade
Andrew Michael
Ann Shirley
Anna Elizabeth b.1888
Arthur Leslie b.1922
Bertha Marie
Bessie Jane b.1879
Betty Elaine
Betty Mae
Beulah Elizabeth b.1920
Brandon Allen
Calvin Zimmerman
Carolyn Sue
Charles Jacob b.1887
Cheryl Lucille
Cheryl Lynn
Claire Elizabeth
Clara b.1858
Clara Maria b.1889
Clyde Jr. b.1921
Clyde Newman b.1883
Cora Catherine
Cora May b.1884
Craig Eugene
Curtis Lee
Daisy Grace b.1890
David Earl
Deborah Iva-Ann
Dennis Lee
Donald Leroy
Earl Clinton b.1896
Edna Annie b.1913
Elizabeth Marie
Ella Nora b.1881
Ellen Jane
Emily Sue
Eric Clinton
Eugene Maynard
Evelyn Elizabeth
Evelyn Louise
Frances Pauline
George Alfred b.1851
George David
George Howard b.1904
George Leslie b.1918
George Maynard "Maynard"
George Wesley b.1894
George William
Guy Allison b.1892
Harold Clinton
Harry McLanahan b.1884
Harry Wesley b.1882
Helen Louise b.1924
Helen Louise
Iva May b.1886
Jacob Stine
Jacob Wesley
Jane Newman
Jean Marie
John Alfred b.1886
John Henry b.1854
John Henry
John Henry Jr.
John Howard
Judith Anne
Kaitlyn Noel
Karen Renee
Kathryn Adele b.1919
Kathryn Marie
Kathy Maureen
Kenneth Edward
Kevin Eugene
Kevin Zachary
Kimberly Jo
Larry George
Linda Kay
Linda Lou b.1945
Lois Anna (Triplet)
Louise Anita (Triplet)
Lucas Anthony
Margaret
Mark Philip
Martha Nora
Mary Catherine (Triplet) b.1935
Mary Elizabeth b.1910
Mary Susan b.1894
Matthew William
Michael Wesley
Michelle Leann
Nancy Diane b.1950
Nancy Rebeckah
Naomi Cordelia
Pamela Lynn
Patricia Kaye
Philip Wesley
Ralph Leslie (Twin) b.1890
Robert Daniel b.1924
Roy Benjamin
Roy Clinton b.1922
Rubye Virginia
Ruth Elizabeth
Ruth Louise (Twin) b.1890
Ruth Marie
Sara Elizabeth b.1939
Wesley b.1828
Wesley Allison b.1857
William S. b.1830

Kramer

Daniel
Nancy Karen
Robert
Robert

Krites

Katie V. m.1892

Landes

Christopher (Adopted)
Kimberly
Lee

Landis

Bessie d.1904
Elwood b.1915
Elwood Jr.
Judy
Luida
Phyllis

Langson

Abigail b.1890

Laplante

Jerry

Lara

Danielle Leigh
Juan

Laubenstein

Elaine

Laubs

John
John A.
Lou Ann
Veronica

Laurie

Harry b.1870
Harry Garvin b.1897

Lavin

Peter Craig

Lawless

Forrest B. b.1904

Layman

J. Howard

Leckron

John Cleggett b.1845

Lecrone

Annie N. b.1909
Christopher E.
Cleggett Elwood b.1917
Cleggett Hezekiah b.1890
Edgar Henderson b.1912
Edgar Henderson Jr.
Linda

Ledy

Belle
Elizabeth b.1794

Lee

[Unknown]
Barbara
Connie
Cynthia
Linda
Mildred b.1923
Sada Belle b.1868
Tara

Leininger

Adam

Leitzy

Donald Edward
James
Joshua Rodney
Susan Elaine

Lenhart

Mary Ann

Leonard

Margaret Alberta b.1896
Mollie Virginia "Muzzie" b.1895
William Gormley b.1867

Lesher

Christian b.1836

Lewis

Mary

Linker

Clarence
Stanley J.

Lisenbee

Hannah Elizabeth
James
Lydia Michele

Listenberger

Margaret Francis m.1931

Little

[Unknown]
Jared
Lona M. b.1881
Seth

Livezey

Darrell Lee
Douglas Alan
Tracy Ann
Walter Floyd

Loeb

H. Frank

Lofland

Ida

Loquai

James

Losik

Julia R.

Lowergaw

Jerry A.
Joseph Andrew
Mary Clark

Loy

Patricia

Ludy

Cyrus K. b.1922
Earl Cyrus
Laurie Lee
Max Alan (Twin)
Melinda Ann (Twin)

Luna

Darrell Gene d.1980
Haley Carmen

Lund

Barbara Ruth
Herbert Christian

Luthye

Ashley Marie
Jerry John
Mandy Rae

Lynch

Kate m.1902

Lyons

Burnette
Diane
Donald
Nancy

MacE

Carol Kay
Donna Rae
Frances Robert
Lorene Dean
Robert Keith
Wayne Eugene

MacKclne

Mary b.1883

Major

Stella

Maloney

Pauline Marie

Mancini

Paul Ralph

March

Brenda Carol
Charles b.1880
Garvin Eugene (Adopted)
George F.
Glen Garvin b.1903
Jason Glen
Katherine Lorina b.1907

Marlee

Gladys

Martin

[Unknown]
Daniel Harold
Dennis Wayne
Gladys
Gregory Alan

Matthies

Erna

Maugans

Bessie Victoria b.1895

Maul

Ann E. b.1831

Mawer

Cynthia Kay
Douglas Allen b.1953
Janet Elaine
Kathleen Sue
Roger Allen
Valerie Ann

Mayer

James Raymond
John Leonard
Joseph Rinehart b.1888
Margaret Virginia
Nora R. b.1884

Mayer or Myers

Henry

Mayer

William Leonard

McAfee

[Unknown]

McAninch

Sydney Jenna "Jennie" b.1853

McClure

Frances
Gailord m.1905
Gailord Paul b.1912
John Herbert
Lawrence Christian
Margaret Matilda
Mary Catherine
Robert Russel b.1906
Rowena Virginia

McCoy

Frances Elizabeth b.1888

McCready

[Unknown]
Martha Marie b.1887
William A. Dds b.1878

McCulloh

Elizabeth Koons b.1927
Howard Luther
Mildred Louise b.1921
Susan Lynn
Thomas Leigh
William Luther b.1896
William Luther (R) b.1896

McCune

David Stewart
Joseph Brewer

McDonald

Roger

McFadden

Maude

McFerren

Clara Edith (Edie) b.1863
Harry Reed b.1867
Mary K.
Minerva b.1854

McKenzie

Anna Karen
Brooke Garvin
Joann C.
John C.
John Craig
Lois M.
Marjorie E.

McLaughlin

Darrell Craig

McMahon

Agnes Mary b.1878

McWright

Marjorie

Melody

Elsie

Mendel

Addie Marie
Amy Jo
Douglas (Doug Loeb)
Douglas Walter (Loeb)
Forrest b.1926
Jason Edward
Richard Forrest
Robert (Bob) Clyde
Steven

Menke

Gwen Carol

Menz

Nolda b.1911

Merrick

Chandra
Dawn
Gary

Merrill

Donna
Kristy Renee
Lori Dawn
Morris Otto
Tammy Sue

Messer

Amanda d.1916
Edna b.1903
Frederick b.1905
Harry L. b.1871
Lawrence b.1908
Rila b.1900
Ruth I. b.1902

Messina

John
Olivia Lynn

Miley

Albert Edward
Blanche b.1884
Blanche Elizabeth
Bryan Jeffrey
Deborah
Donna
Edward Lee
Erik Brian
James b.1877
James Irvin b.1900
James Irvin Jr. b.1923
James Melvin
James Melvin Jr.
Jeffrey Brian
Linda
Lorraine b.1926
Marie b.1925
Michael
Michelle Lee
Nelson W. b.1907
Richard Shoemaker
Robert
Stacia
Troy

Miller

Anna
Berneta May b.1908
Charlotte b.1821
David
David S. b.1858
Dennard
Frank P. b.1860
H. D.
Irene b.1905
Jeanett
John Nevinski
Lis
Marguerite Edgar b.1887
Mary Viola
Nancy
Octavia b.1873
Rosanna b.1899
Sandra
Steve Michael
Sylvia Ann
Talona Lynn
William A. b.1895
William Lee

Mills

Florence I. never married b.1891
George Roscoe b.1888
Hannah Ellen b.1869
Jehu M. "Jay" b.1889
Joseph W. b.1858
Lavonne
Lawrence
Lawrence Alan
Lloyd b.1897
Lloyd
Lura Ellen
Mary Belle b.1894

Minick

Catherine d.1898

Minnich

Donald
Enza P.
Pamela
Tom

Mizner

Charles P.

Mohn

Gwendolyn

Monn

John b.1908
Maurice
Maurice
Sarah b.1833

Monroe

Eugene C. m.1889
Violet

Montee

Bernice Opal b.1905

Moon

Marcel

Moore

Charles Scott
Christi Ellen
Clement W. b.1859
Donald Noel
Donald Wayne
Donald Wiley
Kelly Annette
Laura Ellen b.1870
Marshall C. b.1907
Nancy Pamela

Morgan

Nancy Louise
Walter James b.1904

Morrison

della Jean

Morter

Lester Roy
Norman Alvey b.1923
Wayne Leslie

Moses

Charles Ira b.1903
Charles Ralph b.1931
Daniel Keenan
Ira Junior
Lorene Annette
Patricia Arlene
Terry Lee
William Laverne

Mosser

Harry b.1881
Sawyer McArthur b.1904

Mouser

Jeffrey Scott
Jeffrey Wayne
Jeremy Chad
Melissa Faye

Mowen

Adam H.
Amanda
Anna Mae b.1869
Annie Caroline
Benjamin b.1879
Beth Ann
Betty
Bruce
Carol
Carol
Catherine M. d.1922
Charles
Charles H.
Charles Leroy
Charles W. b.1871
Clarence
Daniel b.1764
Daniel Hosea b.1839
David
David Floyd
David H.
Dean
Doris
Earl Benjamin
Edith
Edmond
Edna
Eleanor
Elizabeth
Floyd
Freda Vianola
Frederick Daniel b.1873
Gail
George
George Emerson b.1878
George Wilbur
Grace
Ira Chester b.1870
Irma Ellen
Jane
Jill
John
John Bogs
John Calvin
John H. b.1872
Kenneth
Kenneth William
Lane
Larry
Lynn
Margaret
Margaret E. "Maggie" b.1875
Mary Catherine
Molly
Morg
Muriel
Newton Daniel b.1895
Norman Wycoff b.1901
Peter b.1818
Ralph
Rebecca
Richard
Robert
Robert Jr.
Roger Kenneth
Roy
Ruth
Ruth Eloise
Sarah
Sarah E. d.1922
Seline Virginia
Shirley
Susan Rebecca
Virginia "Jennie" Mae
Vivian Amanda
Waldo III
Waldo R. b.1877
Waldo R.
William
William
William McLain
Zelda Viola

Mueller

Kari Ann

Mullenix

Richard

Mummert

Lois Ann

Munson

Steven

Murray

Arlena Fern
Christine b.1903
June
Kathryn
Lawrence b.1907
Lora Ellen b.1892
Louise b.1909
Mary Jane b.1890
Nettie J. b.1864
Pauline b.1904
Ruby E. b.1894
Thomas b.1857
Thomas Conwell "Conwell" b.1875

Myers

Aaron Dean
Ada b.1862
Calvin b.1844
Catherine b.1865
Curtis Wayne
Frances b.1847
Frank Edward
James Jacob
Jennifer Sue
John
Keith Edward
Mary Ellen b.1840
Melody Lynn
Russell
Tricia
William b.1842
William Allen
William Allen Jr.

Nastrom

Sandra Rae

Neusbaum

Mary S. b.1863

Newell

Lewis W.
Rasahneen

Newkirk

Edith b.1893
Holliday Burgess "Burge" b.1869
Nora B. b.1895

Newman

Barbara
Emma Frantz
Eva Elizabeth b.1857
Margaret Mitchell
Mary Snively
Samuel Frantz b.1882
Shirley Rose
William Omwake

Nicol

Vada A.

Niederkohr

Robert J.

Nigh

[Unknown]

Nighswander

Mary Elizabeth b.1848

Noble

Barbara
Elizabeth Ann
James
Robert
Robert Jr.

Northrop

Helen May b.1914

Norton

Arthur A.
Betty Jean
Bonnie Gene
Bradley J.
Clara Ellen
Dana Dawn
Gladys Pauline (Twin)
Irvin L.
Jennifer Kay
Kathleen Greer
Lewis Abner b.1892
Lou Ann
Mark Nmn
Perry M.
Richard Lee
Robert Alexander
Robert Swihart b.1924
Rodney Kent
Stephen Alan
Stephen Paul (Twin)
Timothy Dale
Vicki A.
Wendi Lee
Wilbur L. b.1932
William Eugene b.1923

Noss

Judith Elaine

Nour

Adam Adib

Nuffer

Ethel May b.1897

Nutzman

Charles Roy
Jack

Oberdorf

Shirley

Oberholtzer

Charles Ray b.1884
George H, b.1855
Thelma L. b.1908

O'Connell

Michael

Olsen

Gunhild

Olson

Robin

Omiccioli

Benita Theresa

Omwake

Alice Elizabeth b.1855
Ann
Anna Elisabeth (Twin) b.1843
Anna Elizabeth b.1904
Anna Evelyn
Anna G. b.1870
Anna Maria Brenner b.1840
Augustus Beaver b.1865
Barbara
Carl J. b.1902
Carol
Catharine b.1803
Catharine b.1830
Catherine b.1822
Catherine May b.1866
Chalmers Payson b.1873
Charles Henry d.1871
Cleora M. d.1994
Cyrus E. b.1883
Daniel Marion b.1856
Dorothy
Dorothy Alice
Dorothy F. b.1905
Douglas Alan b.1951
Eleanor Long
Elizabeth A. b.1835
Emmert Samuel Jr. b.1928
Emmert Samuel Sr. b.1905
Eveline Beaver
Evelyn Brough b.1891
George b.1832
George (Twin) b.1864
George Albert b.1869
George Leslie b.1871
George Orton b.1901
George Washington b.1850
Harry Russell
Helen R. b.1909
Henri Geiger
Henry b.1830
Hiram Willard "Harry" b.1880
Howard Rufus b.1878
Ida E. b.1860
Ira Francis b.1873
Ira Francis "Frank" b.1915
Iris L. b.1906
Jacob b.1827
Jacob Britt "Britt" b.1916
Jacob Britt b.1943
Jacob Hossler (Twin) b.1843
James Edward b.1867
James W. b.1916
Jay Jeronimo
Jeremiah b.1829
Jeremiah Simon b.1869
John b.1825
John b.1839
John (Twin) b.1865
John Henry b.1848
John Keckler b.1869
John Otis b.1855
Jose Antonio
Katherine Tait b.1903
Lea Anne
Leila d.1947
Leila E. b.1886
Leon Francis
Leon W. b.1915
Lester Jacob b.1877
Maria A. b.1860
Marjorie I.
Mary b.1911
Mary Ann b.1839
Mary Catherine b.1862
Mary E. b.1858
Mary Frances b.1935
Mary Jane
Mary Katherine
Mary Louise
Matilda Mitchell b.1889
Melissa Alexandra
Mildred Eveline b.1905
Nancy J. d.1999
Nora Ellen b.1887
Patricia
Patti Dianne
Phelix Beck b.1834
Rebecca b.1841
Rebecca B. b.1862
Rebecca Maude b.1846
Roger
Russell Charles b.1882
Samuel b.1824
Stanley b.1908
Susan b.1832
Susan Margarette b.1836
Susan Nancy b.1871
Susan Rebecca d.1860
Wanda
Warren Shank b.1898
William Henry b.1871
William Tell b.1856

Onomsdtico

Marisa

Orndorff

Arthur J. b.1873
Blaine M. b.1916
Dorothy W.
John Robert
Loel E. b.1919

Ortiz

Luz Maria

Osborn

[Unknown]
Chris N.
Dorothy Jean
Gary Albert
Kimberly C.
Robert Warren

Osborne

Catherine Renee
Duane Newton
Harry James Jr.
Jeffrey Duane
Russel James
Tamela Kaye

Osterman

Andrew Phillip
Joseph R.
Micheal Joseph
Ryan Anthony

O'Toole

Dennis Edward
Dianne Michele
Paula Anne

Pacey

Nancy Kay

Pagdett

Susie

Pagnard

Daniel Richard
Dennis Eugene
Pennye Dejon
Rex Justin

Palmer

Mable b.1879

Pantier

Carolyn Ann

Pappas

Frederick George b.1918
Frederick George Jr.
James Elton
Robert Arnold
Thomas Floyd

Parker

Florence b.1884
Gertrude Lee b.1895

Parkin

Steve

Parks

Chad C.

Parrot

Angela

Paton

Elizabeth

Patterson

Michael Dennis
Sharon Elinor
Susanne Marie
Therese Amelia
Timothy Vincent
William Joseph Jr.
William Joseph III

Pauley

Beulah b.1909
Herman O. b.1880
Thelma b.1906

Payne

April Marie
David Lee
David Neal b.1980
John George
John Michael
John Michael II
Karin Marie
Sara Kaye
Susan Lee

Perkins

Jason Michael
Michael Edward b.1947

Pershing

Geraldine Jane

Petersen

Debra

Peterson

John M.D.

Pettersburger

Marilyn

Pflager

Benjamin James
Craig Matthew
Jamie

Pfouts

Lana Kay

Philippy

Ada
Harold
John m.1890
Mary
Roy
Samuel
Teresa

Phillipps

Grace Winifred b.1891

Phillips

Helen
Margaret
Marie
Robert
Spencer Amend b.1897

Pierce

Ether Marie
William Everett b.1882

Pieren

Fernando S.

Pike

Charles b.1908
Daniel A. b.1841
Ellen b.1874
Gertrude b.1912
James Carvell b.1909
James Gamble b.1884
John R. b.1879
Katherine b.1918
Lester b.1915
Lydia b.1877
Molly b.1869
Shannon b.1865

Piper

C. Allen
Henry
Henry m.1873
Lori Lynn
Timothy Allen

Pittman

Barbara
George b.1865
Glen b.1902
Mabel b.1904
Markus b.1898
Mary L.
Myron Jeremiah Omwake b.1900
Raymond b.1905

Pitts

[Unknown]

Plume

David Lester
Elizabeth Koons
Lester Houston b.1914
Linda Ruth

Plummer

Joan Alison

Poeter

Kathryn b.1878

Pollock

Candy Kathleen
Christopher b.1954
Desmond Harry b.1904
Garvin FitzRoy
Michael Richard
Rosemond

Porter

[Unknown]

Posts

Laverne

Potter

Joy
Neal
Ralph B.

Poust

Dustine Eilene

Pratt

[Unknown]

Price

[Unknown]

Pryor

Thelma Grace b.1913

Purviance

Carol J.
Donald
Edith b.1920
Floyd Sidney b.1895
Rex B. b.1898
Rita

Rabe

Gerald A.
Sabrina Ann
Troy

Radebaugh

Alpha M. b.1891

Rafferty

Christopher Neil
David James
Dorothy Garvin b.1908
Florence Ruth "Ruth" b.1909
Michael Bruce
Raymond H. b.1882
Robert Douglas
Robert Ray
William Thomas b.1914
William Thomas

Raines

[Unknown]
Rolen

Randolph

Lida E. b.1888

Rawley

[Unknown]

Reardon

William b.1847

Rebok

Mary b.1830

Rebuck

Edna May b.1909
John Elliott b.1859

Recher

Amanda Catherine b.1843

Redman

David
Kristen Michelle
Melissa Ann

Redmond

Dave

Reed

Charles E. b.1881
Cody Michael
Edwin b.1913
Eunice b.1910
Kara Rae
Kevin Ray

Reigenborn

Aaron James
Lisa Marie
Phillip Aaron
Raymond James

Reiling

Amber Irene
Ross R.

Reinwald

Constance E.

Remley

[Unknown]
Nora b.1883

Renner

Alverada
Rebecca b.1815

Renninger

Mildred

Repp

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Adam b.1828
Alma Louise
Alonzo E. b.1865
Arthur H. b.1911
Ason
Barbara E. b.1859
Barbara Jean
Benjamin H. b.1887
Brian Lee
Carol Kay
Catharine b.1829
Celia M. b.1866
Charles A. b.1871
Charles Henderson b.1873
Charles W. b.1854
Clara E. b.1867
Clara Ida b.1909
Clinton De Witt b.1864
Clinton Elmer
Clinton Willis
Corrine Marie
Cosey Mae b.1895
Craig A.
Curtis A.
Cynthia Gail
Daisy C. b.1892
Dale Lee
Daughter
Deborah Jo b.1953
Dennis A.
Dennis Lee
Diana Gay
Don Eldon b.1928
Donald Elmer b.1912
Donna Mae
Doris Marjorie b.1921
Dorothy Ellen
Earl Elton b.1919
Edgar F.
Edger Leon b.1890
Edith Rose
Edna G.
Edward M. b.1905
Elizabeth Ann
Elma L.
Ernest B. b.1906
Ethel Edna b.1905
Eugene N. b.1925
Evelyn J.
Florence Louise
Floyd
Floyd Joseph b.1891
Francis A., b.1906
Francis Mae b.1925
Fred Lee b.1898
G. Byron d.1899
Gail Etta
Garnet
Garnet Helen
Gary Lyle
George b.1826
George (Twin) b.1904
George Elmer b.1872
George R. b.1904
Gladys Eleanor b.1905
Hannah C. b.1859
Hannah Jane b.1846
Harold Foster
Harry b.1923
Harry E. b.1904
Harvey A. b.1878
Harvey Marcus b.1893
Hattie B. b.1875
Hazel Darlene
Hazel E. b.1896
Helen Irene b.1916
Howard Paxton
Ida J. b.1867
Inez Sophia
Ivan Floyd b.1913
Jacob b.1825
Jacob Frank "Frank" b.1863
James H.
James Paxton b.1844
Janet Elaine
Jean Barbara
Jennifer Ann
Jennifer Lyn
Jesse R. b.1859
John b.1800
John b.1834
John Frederick "Fred" b.1874
John J. b.1870
June Maxine (Twin) b.1904
Junious Rodrick b.1893
Kenneth Everett
Kenneth J. b.1918
Larry Kenneth
Laura V. b.1872
Lawrence Irving b.1902
Leah b.1831
Leroy Lester
Lester L. b.1890
Levi b.1840
Lillian "Lillie" Mary b.1875
Linda Starr
Lois
Lois
Lois Evelyn b.1925
Lola b.1898
Lora Rae
Lulu Estelle b.1879
Lyle Eugene
Mariah b.1832
Marian Hope
Marie M.
Marjory
Marjory Louise
Mark Leroy
Mary Eleanor
Mary Eleanor
Mary May
Maynard b.1898
Melchior b.1839
Michael Clinton
Mildred M.
Myrtle Sarah b.1868
Nancy Kathleen b.1950
Nellie b.1900
Noah Morgan b.1870
Norman Floyd
Oliver O. b.1882
Orville Fay
Oscar
Patricia Ann b.1955
Perry M. b.1874
Peter b.1836
Philip Alan b.1948
Philip Michael
Ralph b.1919
Raymond L. of Perry, Iowa
Reese
Reese Ronald b.1936
Richard Earl b.1957
Robert Garman b.1914
Robert Gale
Robert L.
Roger Kevin b.1955
Roger Leon
Ruby
Rufus B. b.1863
Russell F. "Rusty" b.1956
Ruth
Sandra Lee (Step-Daughter)
Sarah E. b.1865
Sheila Carol (Step-Daughter)
Shelley Sue
Shirley A.
Son
Son
Susan Ann b.1835
Susan Elaine b.1952
Terrence Patrick (Step-Son) b.1950
Trudy Denise
Ulysses L. b.1872
Vaughn A.
Verna Jean
Viola Victoria "Lizzie" b.1869
Wayne E. b.1912
Wilbur Paxton b.1874
Willard L. b.1886
Willis Clinton
Willis Willard b.1879

Reuter

Blythe Michayla (Twin)
Brandon Drake
Caleb Alexander
Christopher Don
Danette Dawn (Twin)
Donald Gene
Michael Gene (Twin)
Toni Lynn
Tyson Paul (Twin)

Reynolds

George b.1900
John Prather b.1829
Mary E. d.1970
Olive N. b.1871
Wilbur O. b.1868

Rhees

Alwinda b.1864

Rice

Bruce A. b.1866
Gertrude Maxine b.1907
Nadine L. b.1901

Richards

Graham K.

Richardson

Kenneth
Kenton
Leilani
Mary M. b.1904
Scott

Richey

Craig T.
Laura E.
Melissa A.
Patricia L.
Robert E. b.1913
Robert R.
Steven E.
Thomas J.
William H.

Richter

[Unknown]

Ridenour

Anna Rebecca b.1818

Riggleman

Chloe

Rineer

Susan Elaine

Ripple

Donna Lee

Ritter

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Arnold Eugene b.1922
Brent A.
Charon Otto b.1914
Clover May b.1924
Dorothy
Evelyn Faye
Henry Franklin
Herman Rue
Ira John
Ira Otto b.1894
Ira Otto "Junior"
Iva Irene b.1918

Roads

[Unknown]
Michael Allen
Richard A.

Robinson

Chloe Michelle
Christopher Alan
Emily Grace
George J. "Jerry"
Hannah
Kenneth J.
Paul Mitchell
Rebecca

Rockwell

Carol Ann
Don W.

Roderick

Christopher Alan
David Grant
David Wallon b.1920
Michael David
Paul Howard

Rogers

Edna Arlene b.1906

Rohman

Lee A. b.1893

Roles

Dennis Dean b.1844
Gregory Dennis

Ronig

Brian
Brianna Kal
Jocelynn Rose
Lily Ann

Rook

Betty d.1995
David S. m.1939
Leslie David "Les" d.1993
Susan b.1845

Rose

Patricia Ann
Roberta Jean

Rosenberry

Jodi Faye
William David

Rossi

Charlotte Lynn
Constance Marie
Mario
Mario David
Patricia Ann
Sandra Lee

Roth

Jacob
John
Matthew Shannon

Rouser

Beverly Jo
Judy K.
Raymond C. b.1904

Rowe

Aaron Nicholas
Barbara Sue
Elizabeth
George
Kathie Elaine
Raymond Rodgers
Stephen Allen
Stratton

Rummel

Mary Catharine

Ruppert

Emma b.1855

Russel

[Unknown]

Russell

James Randall
Jamie Randall
Jason

Ryan

[Unknown]

Salerno

Gerald F.

Sanders

Benna Mae
Bernard Antone b.1917
Catherine Luanne b.1959
Frederick Andrew b.1953
Joyce Elaine b.1950
Patricia Susan b.1951

Sanor

[Unknown]

Sapher

Catherine R.

Sarbaugh

Barbara

Savolt

Amber Dawn
Damian Neal
William

Scheck

Michael Andrew
Mildred Irene b.1947

Schiewetz

Betty Anne

Schiffgen

James (Jim) Thomas
Karen Ann
Rhonda Janice

Schiffman

Robert

Schmeyer

Donald
Nancy
Patricia
Ralph
Ralph Jr.
Sally

Schmidt

[Unknown]
Johanna

Schoen

Michael
Ryan Daniel

Schondorff

Margaret Ann

Schultz

Evelyn Mae b.1912

Schumann

Howard A.

Scoralick

Brian

Scott

Iris Elaine b.1928
Jason Tyler
Mallory
Mark

Seas

Patricia de-Jon

Secord

Mildred A.

Segrist

Helen
Kathryn L. b.1921
Lora E.
Ralph E.
Ralph J. b.1896

Seiler

Rose E. b.1884

Seilhamer

Reuben E. b.1861

Semler

Beverly Lucille

Severson

Cheryl Lynn (Twin)
Dayle Lynn
Esther Pauline
Eugene Allyn b.1931
Eugene Norman
Harlan Merle
Harold Norman
Janice Carol
Joel Howard
Kathleen Hillary (Twin)
Kenneth Oliver
Kenneth Oliver Jr.
Laine Christine
Lloyd Norman
Marie Gretchen
Mark David
Michael Donald
Rebecca Pauline
Ruth Adelene
Teresa Lee
Timothy Harold
William Orlando

Shaff

[Unknown]

Shaffer

Lesa

Shank

Barbara b.1861

Shankle

Susan Annette

Shannon

Kathleen Gaye

Sharp

(2) Lloyd Max
Blanche E. b.1906
Ellen Sue(Crawford)
Lisle E. b.1906
Patricia Gail (Crawford)
Wade H. b.1884

Shatzer

Marion Lois
Rosanna b.1834

Sheaffer

Miriam Elsie b.1923

Shearer

Katherine E. b.1865
Margaret b.1825

Sheets

Ann b.1829

Sheffler

Mildred "Millie"

Shelley

Lisa Ann

Shelton

Clarabelle

Sherer

Geraldine R.
James A. G. m.1907
James Kenneth
Kenneth B. b.1908
Michael Scott
Robert Bruce
Sally Marguerite
Thomas Alan

Sherraden

Winifred Virginia

Shetler

William Harold

Shields

Sandra Jean

Shillito

Anna
Elva Grace b.1881
William T. b.1857

Shimman

William b.1923

Shingledecker

Cynthia Rose
Joseph

Shobe

[Unknown]

Short

Earl H. b.1872
Lucille Eleanor b.1904
Sandra Lu of Middlebury, Vermont
Susan V.
William Earl b.1906

Shotts

[Unknown]

Showalter

[Unknown]

Shuman

Lawrence
Marie
Michael
Michelle
Raymond
Ryan M.

Sickmiller

Opal d.2000

Siebenaller

[Unknown]

Sieple

William
William

Sifritt

Kathryn Ann

Simmers

[Unknown]

Simpson

Dale Grace
della Marie
Elsie
Linda Ann
Mark Andrew (Adopted)
Ronald C.

Sindel

Robert Milton b.1904
William

Sipes

Cleta Arlene

Sivret

Edgar F.
Jessica Fryer
Tracey Haydn

Skogstrom

Esther M. b.1901

Slaughter

Norman Gale
Steven Gale
Teresa Ann

Small

Hiram K. b.1840

Smith

Annie E. b.1865
Beverly Ann
Calvin N. b.1870
Catherine b.1857
Charles M. b.1856
Clyde R. b.1895
Daniel S. b.1832
Deborah Ann
Dennis
Earl K.
Eric William
F. M. d.1905
Heidi Lynn
Ira C. O. b.1872
Jacob S. b.1830
James Edward
John b.1807
Laura b.1866
Loton
Mark David
Mary Catherine b.1844
Mary E. b.1856
Michael James
Philip
Ray M. b.1897
Rebecca b.1859
Sarah b.1863
Susan b.1859
Thomas
William

Smothers

Adam Micheal
Dana Lynn
Mark Vincent
Vince Raymond

Snively

Mary Lundie b.1858
Nellie Cornelia b.1876

Snowberger

Daniel Leroy b.1918

Snyder

Alben Michael b.1858
Albin Earl "Earl" b.1890
Alonzo b.1854
Armeda "Meda" May b.1870
Benjamin James
Bernard George
Beth
Crystal b.1885
Daniel M. b.1826
David F. b.1833
Donald William II
Donald William III
Earl Albin Jr. b.1918
Emery O. b.1877
Emma J. b.1855
Fred R.
George M. b.1855
Harriet Netscher d.1903
Linda
Mable Rosalie b.1904
Nettie Jaye b.1883
Orlando A. b.1861
Robert William
Sheri
Son (Twin) b.1882
Son (Twin) b.1882
Susan Elizabeth
Thomas H.

Sowers

Sophia b.1832

Spafford

Charles F. b.1883
Francis Calvin b.1853
Mellie Elizabeth b.1881

Spielman

Jessie Haslet

Spiller

[Unknown]
Marthabelle b.1905

Spitler

Ida B. b.1868

Spores

Julie

Spotts

Marie

Springer

Anna Catharine b.1905

Springerman

[Unknown]

Sprow

Edward

Spurlock

Anthony Scott (Step-Son)
Donald Thurman b.1924
James Matthew
Richard Dallas
Thurman Edward
Thurman Joseph
Yvonne Marie

Staats

Jean Ann
Walter

Staley

Rebecca Jane b.1828

Starr

Helen Vivian
Jean Lillian

Steely

Evelyn

Steinhilber

Mary Magdalena b.1897

Stevenson

Edward Dean
Floyd Edward
Kathy Lou

Stewart

Barbara Ann
Marjorie

Stickell

Laura Virginia b.1857

Stigpen

Tonya Alane

Stine

Elva Edith b.1893
Emma S. b.1853

Stoller

Amy
Anne
Dorothy Elaine
Elmer
Elmer George Jr.
Jeff
Jodi (Twin)
John
John (Twin)
Marian Alice
Richard
Richard Jr.

Stoner

Anna Rebecca b.1853
Donald Emerson
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Belle b.1864
Emerson Austin b.1892
Eugene Robert "Robert" b.1883
Henry "Harry" b.1866
Hettie Maud b.1871
Ida May b.1858
Isaac b.1831
Jean M.
Jessie Catherine b.1860
Marjorie Mae
Maud Lena "Lena" b.1879
May Isabel b.1881
Union Joseph b.1856

Stouffer

Joseph E.
Joseph K.
Sondra

Stover

Charles Victor Jr.
Charles Victor III
Joseph Shelby
Karen Leigh
Laura
Wade Hampton

Strang

Lorraine

Strausbaugh

Lesa Mae
Nancy Marie

Streng

Margene Lana

Striff

John

Strine

Mary A. b.1834

Stuard

Carol Virginia "Ginny"
Joe Wilson

Stucky

June

Suders

Mary E. b.1906

Sullick

Brad Thomas
Thomas E.

Sullivan

Benjamin F.

Summers

Bonita Kay
Carl Lee
Terry Micheal
Terry Michael Jr.
Wanda Mary
Wilbur C. b.1913

Summerson

Eugene
Joe b.1904
John

Sutton

Jean

Swartz

Laura Ann

Swatz

Madge

Swihart

Amy Marie
Annabelle
Audrey May
Barbara Jane
Carl Edward
Charles Eugene
Christopher Allen
Christopher Martin
Dallas Adelbert b.1892
Daniel Lee
Dixie Ann
Douglas James
Frances Joann
Gladys Catherine b.1895
Harold Marvin b.1930
Helen Marie
Henry Manuel b.1903
James Virden
Jeffery Dean
Jeffery Lewis
Jerry Manuel b.1938
Joyce Marie
June Arlene b.1913
Kenneth Eugene b.1924
Kevin Charles
Lewis Virden b.1910
Linda Irene
Mark Anthony
Martha Jane
Mary Catherine
Mary Irma
Matthew Stephen
Muriel Elizabeth b.1899
Nina Michaelle
Patrick Shawn
Paul Wayne
Peter Manuel b.1864
Ralph Winfield b.1893
Randall Joe
Richard Duane
Richard Stanley b.1932
Ricky Lee
Robert Michael
Roger Allen
Ronald Lewis
Sharon Lynn
Sheila Kay
Stephen Craig "Craig"
Stephen Craig Jr.
Stephen Pike b.1901
Tami Renea
Teresa Marie

Swinford

Augusta Florence b.1884

Symons

Emma Lee

Tackett

Alkie Faye

Tait

Lulu M. b.1870

Tanberg

Cora Lulu
Elsie b.1898

Tarner

Ada T.
Catherine
Daniel
Frank
Jacob
Jacob
Micheal
Mowen Leroy
Myrtle "Mertie"
Samuel

Tate

Annette
Bridget
Gary
Tracy

Tavernier

Edward William
Gwen Darlene
Otto Edward b.1898
Tania Marie
Timothy Edward
Verna Ann
William Carl Sr.
William Carl Jr.

Taylor

Edward
Victoria Lee

Teffer

[Unknown]

ten Eyck

Kathryn Elizabeth

Teneyck

[Unknown]
Jacinthe Ann

Texter

Charles M. b.1922
Christopher

Thayer

Marian

Thomas

Charles L.
Lulu B. b.1888
Penelope Ann
Sue Ann

Thomfohrda

Linda Lou

Thornby

Leonora B.

Thornton

Brittany Erin
Geoffrey Vincent

Tippin

Cereta May
Clovia Cheryl
Faye Marie
John Elbert b.1923
John Frederick
Melanie Kay

Todd

Anna May
Lillie b.1904

Tomsik

Nathan

Torelli

Elizabeth

Tracy

April Daettia
Cherie L.
Dawn A.
Frances M.
John L.
Judy
Roger E. Jr.
Roger Eugene b.1926

Travis

Brian S.
Richard
Stuart A.

Traxler

Ruth

Trimble

Topsy Eudora b.1862

Trimmer

Leroy "Roy" Edward b.1893
Ronald Leroy (Gibson) b.1919

Tritapoe

Catherine Pauline

Tritle

Alice Jane b.1865
Anna Maria b.1860
Anna Mariah b.1862
Charlotte b.1866
Charlotte Grace b.1868
David H. b.1872
Ella b.1858
Frederick Augustus b.1853
George b.1864
Henry b.1817
Jane b.1868
John b.1789
John C. m.1852
John Franklin b.1857
John Luther b.1855
Kate b.1855
Laura Matilda b.1858
Mary Catherine "Kate" b.1855
Mary Ellen b.1863
Rebecca Catherine b.1853
Samuel b.1860
Susan Araminta b.1851
Susanna
William Essex b.1870

Turner

Michael
Paul
Susan

Ullery

Jesse W. b.1870

Unangst

Dana E. b.1915

Urbanski

Aaron Thomas
Damon Thomas
Thomas Raymond

van Derlyn

[Unknown]

van Hoesen

Patricia Ann

Vance

Herman R. m.1907

Vanderford

[Unknown]

Vandeventer

[Unknown]

VanOsdol

Allen W.

Vanzin

Cynthia Emmaline

Veronese

Bryan Kevin
Evangeline Marie

Vickers

Gena Marie

Vickery

[Unknown]

Vogel

Clem "Butch"

Wagner

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Eleanora Tressa b.1881

Waldschmidt

Anna Barbara b.1790
Anna Catherine b.1759
Anna Elizabeth b.1791
Anna Maria b.1794
Barbara b.1795
Catherine b.1788
Christina b.1792
Elizabeth b.1797
Johannes b.1797
Johannes "John" b.1765
John b.1799
Susanna b.1805
Susanna b.1791
Wilhelm Jacob b.1769
William b.1809

Wallace

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Fayette Mae
Roger Lee
Son
Willard G.

Walsh

Robert S.

Walters

Carol Emily

Walton

Clifford

Ward

Charles Newton b.1896
David b.1930
Marsha b.1931
Mary Elizabeth b.1907
Wellington Bird b.1868

Warfel

Elizabeth Marie
Julie Ann
Larry Winfield
Melissa Elaine
Pennelope Mae
Robin Renee
Ronald Lloyd
Tonya Jo
Vernon Shuman b.1914

Wasserman

Hattie

Watson

Loraine S.
Ralph M.
Ralph Mayhew
Ranita Ann

Webber

Glenn Albert
Kevin Glenn
Kimberly Sue

Weidman

Jacqueline Sue
Milton

Weiler

Anna M. b.1873

Weir

Marion

Weissmann

Marian A.
Martin R.
Richard M.

Welborn

Marie

Welch

Loreya

Welling

Arthur
Daughter
Daughter b.1945
Son

Wentzel

David

Wesset

John

West

Cindi J.
Melvin
Susan Marie
Terri L.

Westerling

Clifford George
Laura Ruth
Rebecca Anna

Wetherington

Brona Lee

Whitcomb

Mitchell

White

Ada Mae

Whiteleather

David V.

Wichowski

Sophie

Wiker

Gladys Marguarite b.1911

Wilcox

Anna Lavina b.1837

Wile

Biddie
Frances
John
John m.1862
Matilda
Mollie
Susan

Wilkenson

May

Wilkes

[Unknown]

Wilkins

Denise Eileen

Willett

David J.
James Horace b.1880
James William b.1846
John J.
Margaret M. b.1877
Meredith b.1906
Parker W. b.1911
Walter J.
William S. b.1876

Williams

Lewis

Willocks

Steven Arthur

Wilson

Andrew
Cynthia Ellen
Dan
David
David
David Scott
Diane
Dianna Kay
Erica
Harold E.

Winchell

Barbara

Wind

Allyn
Deva Rae
Glenn C. b.1912
Robbin Susan

Winger

John David
Nicole Maureen

Wingert

Helen b.1894

Winkelman

[Unknown]

Winterhoff

Mary Ann
William J. b.1897

Wise

Vicky Lynn

Wishard

Karen Kee

Withrow

Robert Edward

Wittrock

Henry
Naomi S.
Paul M.

Woitalewicz

Elliott Stephen
Kayla Renee
Krystal Ann
Ronald Raymond

Wolf

Walter

Wolff

James b.1928

Wood

James Ray b.1933

Woods

[Unknown]

Worcester

Vicki Jean

Worley

Rhoda b.1923

Worth

Frances Esther b.1915

Wren

Charles
David
Peggy

Wright

Aminda Leigh
Glenn Paul
Rebecca Faralee
Robert Earl
Robert Samuel

Wyant

Iva Pearl b.1904

Wycoff

Mina

Wynn

[Unknown]

Yarman

Martha Eileen

Yates

Cindy
Eddy
Lou Ann

Yaughey

Will m.1875

Yingling

Helen L.

Young

Anita Mae
Jennie V. b.1855

Youngberg

Daughter
Ina Mae
Janet (Twin) b.1944
Joyce (Twin)
William B.

Zartman

Faye b.1895

Zeger

Brian Eugene
Charles Washington Jr.

Zenk

John

Ziemba

Elizabeth

Zimmerman

[Unknown]
Alton b.1913
Celia
Donald
Donna
Dorothy M.
Flora b.1885
Harold W. b.1915
Helen
Henry A. b.1864
Hiram I. b.1855
Homer D. b.1879
Ida d.1963
Jacob b.1829
John Barney b.1838
John W. b.1923
Joseph E. b.1891
Louise b.1887
Margaret b.1857
Margaret E. b.1888
Mary Catherine "Mollie" b.1886
Sophia b.1843
Stanley E. b.1928


Surname List