Descendants of John Fenimore

Name Index


<---->

Anne
Armenia
Barbara
Barbara A. b.1897
Bessie
Beth Ann
Bettijo M.
Betty J. b.1920
Billie F.
Carlene
Carol
Carol
Carolyn J."Jeannie"
Cassie
Catherine b.1906
Catherine F. "Kate" b.1878
Cathy
Clara M. b.1890
Cora
Dawn
Debbie
Donna
Dyan
Eileen E.
Elaine
Elizabeth
Ella V.
Elma b.1898
Esther H. b.1895
Ethel
Fannie b.1851
Fannie B. b.1867
first
first
Florence C.
Florence L. b.1897
Florence M. b.1898
Frieda H.
George
Goldeen
Helen M.
Janice
Jean
Jean R.
Jeanne
Jennifer
Jessie
Joan L.
Joyce
Julia S. b.1831
Kathleen
Kathryn B.
Kay
Laura or Lorena b.1824
Leah D. b.1875
Leila
Lela P. b.1913
Lillian S.
Lois J.
Louisa b.1821
Louisa B. b.1876
Louise
Lydia b.1804
Lydia A. b.1899
Marcad b.1802
Margaret M.
Martha
Mary b.1828
Mary d.1960
Mary Ann
Mary C.
Mary E. b.1885
Mary Francis b.1880
Mary Michelle
Maude E.
May B. b.1882
Melissa
Melissa
Michelle
Mildred F. b.1896
Minnie m.1922
Minnie
Nancy b.1820
Osa
Patricia
Patricia R.
Pearlena b.1896
Phyllis
Polly
Roxanna b.1796
Sandy
Sarah C. b.1818
Sarah D.
Shelly
Sheree
Sylvia b.1888
Tami
Thelma
Theresa
Traci
Unknown number 2
Unknown number 3
Unknown Mr.
Unknown first
Unknown second
Unknown third
Unknown Mrs.
unknown

?

Debbie Jean

Aaronson

Charles L. b.1858
Cora May b.1882
Lillian b.1883

Abrams

Achsah Rue b.1897
Cordelia R. b.1892
George R. b.1864

Adams

Dale b.1896
Steven Dee

Albright

Jane Ellen

Allemand

Mary Margaret b.1923

Allen

[Unknown]
Alfred E.
Barbara
Bessie
Christopher Jed Jr. b.1907
Elva P. b.1901
Emma Z.
Franklin R. b.1846
Glen Talmage b.1899
Hannah m.1759
Helen V.
Henry
Ida Pearl b.1879
James
Jane
Janie b.1877
Janna
Jedediah b.1848
Joseph (twin) b.1877
Joseph W. b.1872
Luther b.1875
Luther b.1925
Martha E.
Mary Euretha "Retha" b.1869
Olan
Opal b.1894
Otto S. b.1893
Robert C. b.1923
Sylvia Cordella b.1883
William

Aller

Ruth

Allred

Leslie

Alspaugh

James
Mildred

Alvina

[Unknown] b.1894

Ambos

George Emil

Ambrose

George b.1888
George Emil b.1897
Isaac S. m.1885

Amsturtz

Menno b.1878

Anders

E. Desre

Andrews

Adam Burton
Belinda
Burton Carl
Charles Harold
Hannah Ruth
Harold Charles b.1893
Kristin
Michelle
Peggy
Scott

Archer

Thomas Jr.

Armor

Denise

Armstrong

Caroline
Charles Clinton b.1879
Horace
Kathy
Vivian K.

Arnett

[Unknown]

Asay

Elizabeth V. b.1841

Ashley

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Atwood

Carol Louise

Austin

Hannah b.1792

Avant

[Unknown]
John
Linda

Bachot

[Unknown]

Bailey

Cora Jeanette b.1865

Baisinger

Francis Fenimore "Frank" b.1882
George Washington b.1849
Reuben b.1828
Rosa Felicia
Sarah Letitia

Baker

Laurie
Matilda

Bankert

Dixie L.

Barber

Ernestine O.

Barkalow

Emma O.

Barnum

David
Jerrry
Kenneth
Lori Lyn

Barrows

Mary Fuller

Bartlett

Eliza
Esther

Baumgartner

Clayton A.
La Donna M.

Baxter

Annette
Dorothy b.1898
Helen b.1896
Marian
Robert V. b.1893
Robert W. b.1871

Bayliss

Rosalie Jane b.1853

Baytus

[Unknown]

Beall

Mary Morris m.1852
Samuel Wooten b.1807

Beasley

[Unknown]

Beau

Elizabeth Frances

Beck

Charlotte b.1907

Bell

F.D.
Mary m.1898
Nancy Ann

Benedict

Clare
George Stone

Benge

Gerald Keith
Kathleen Joy

Bennett

Cora J. b.1869
James Gurnie b.1882
Leah b.1886
Minnie T. b.1879
Rachel S. b.1873
Rev. James P. b.1845
Russell Thomas b.1875
Thomas m.1849
William H. b.1870

Bergman

Richard

Bertalot

Kaylana
Terry
Tyler

Bertrand

[Unknown]
Dwight

Best

Harold

Bice

Charles b.1826
Charles H. b.1854
Charlotte b.1830
Clayton b.1828
Granville Bently b.1834
Jeremiah b.1822
Mary Ann d.1844
Samuel b.1818
Sara Ann b.1816
Susan B. b.1832
William b.1825
William b.1790
Zadock b.1820

Biddle

John J. b.1832

Bidlack

Clyde Nelson

Bimbler

Marjorie Alberta b.1893

Bitler

Mary Edna b.1871

Bittle

Living
Marvin b.1909

Blackstone

George
Richard George

Blank

Amy Kathleen
Charles Howard
Dennis Ray
Herbert
Jacob Daniel
Nancy Ann
Neal
Russell Hubert b.1916
Samuel Dane

Blazes

Susan

Blewett

Aaron Ellsworth b.1915
Arla Ellen b.1915
Enid Iris b.1912
Irma June "June" b.1918
Janet Lillie b.1919
Jay
John Lewis b.1867
John Milford b.1906
Mabel Necia b.1908
Miriam Violet b.1905
Neta Blanch b.1902
Nye Lorton
Pierce Nurse b.1916
Rex Royden b.1921
Richard
Richard Lavega b.1903
Veda Huberta b.1913

Blossom

Cephas b.1831

Bloxham

[Unknown]

Blue

Larry

Bobst

Ida May b.1876

Bogart

Alice Loretta b.1892
Betty Jean
Elias b.1862
Elizabeth "Lessie" Lee b.1883
Elmer R. b.1898
Hannah Caroline "Callie" b.1853
Isaac b.1828
James G. b.1886
Joan
Mollie b.1887
Nora Ellen b.1890

Bohnlein

Carolyn Rita

Bommer

Henry

Bonchek

Ellen

Bonds

Lona

Booker

Earl
Robert Lee

Bordewisch

Harold Louis
Irma Melissa b.1917
Lela Helen
Lynnell
Orlando H. F. b.1887
son (twin) b.1919
son (twin) b.1919

Bordiga

Phil
Phil

Born

Thomas

Bowers

Betty June
Harry b.1902
Hersel Gloria

Bowman

Ottie Opal b.1904

Brabone

Isabell

Brackney

Donald Eugene
Joyce Elaine
Leland b.1905
Marjorie Ann

Bradley

Darrell "Butch"

Branin

Alta b.1900
Annis b.1896
Arrilla M.
Arthur LaFayette b.1903
Barry F. of Costa Mesa, California
Betti of Portland, Oregon
Charles Edwin Clark b.1894
Charles Elmer b.1884
Charles Wesley b.1859
Clifford Leroy
Clifford Theodore b.1904
David b.1950
David Karl
Debra Lee
Dennis A. of Bend, Oregon
Dorothy Ruth
Eli b.1873
Eli Ezra b.1848
Elias H. b.1826
Elihu Cook b.1798
Elizabeth Jane b.1830
Ellen Caroline b.1884
Emma C. b.1883
Emma E. b.1854
F. M.
Faith b.1955
Francine
Frank Lester [Farris] b.1891
Franklin Ira
Frederick Emory b.1909
Gail
George Alfred b.1892
George Fenimore b.1828
George Howard
George Washington b.1853
George William b.1916
Goldie C. b.1897
Gordon William
Grace E.
Harry Clifford b.1876
Harvey Palmer b.1899
Hixon Ezra b.1916
Ida Elizabeth b.1861
Ida May b.1889
Ida Mae "Mae" b.1878
Jacob S. b.1856
James Isaac b.1875
James John b.1923
James Leroy b.1946
James Malin
Joan
John Pierson b.1862
Judy Kaylene
Julia Clisty b.1913
Julianne
Karl Clark
Klisti Mary
Laura B. b.1900
Leah May
Linda Ann
Lloyd Robert
Mable Elizabeth b.1886
Mable Marie
Marcia
Margie Lee
Martha Ellen b.1865
Mary Emma b.1842
Mary Emma b.1856
Michael
Naomi Alice b.1896
Nora Melissa b.1887
Patti
Rachel Ann b.1838
Randall Kerby
Robert Dwayne
Robert Orlando
Robert Roy b.1897
Rose C. b.1871
Rufus Coleman b.1852
Rufus William Curtis Pennywitt b.1901
Sarah Ann b.1822
Sarah Blanche b.1890
Sarah Emma
Stella Lillian b.1879
Stephen Kapple
stillborn son b.1949
Suzanne
Terry Clark
Vicki
Wayne E. of Corona, California
William b.1858
William Fenimore b.1824
William Frederick b.1873
William Isaac b.1900
Willis b.1889

Bridges

[Unknown]

Briscoe

Dwight

Britt

Todd
Todd Dale
Warren
Warren Dale

Britzius

Ruth Moore b.1904

Brokaw

Lydia E. m.1882

Brooks

Artie Ray

Brown

Anna b.1771
Antonia "Toni"
Darlene Jean
David
Emmet V. b.1910
Henry Ford
John Osborn b.1883
Lavica Marie (adopted)
Lizzie b.1873
Marguerite G. b.1909
Paul b.1920
Weldon A. b.1911

Bruce

James P. m.1880

Brugger

Phillip
Rachel Marie
Zachary Ryan

Brune

Gary Douglas

Brunner

Rose Marie

Bruske

Clovis or Clover b.1914
Franklin
John m.1911

Buchanan

Henrietta b.1895

Buehs

Carin Morna
Guenther Adolf
Guenther Adolf

Bunn

[Unknown]

Burk

Lenette
Rolland

Burns

Walter P. m.1892

Burnside

David m.1838

Burroughs

Hannah b.1680

Bush

Allen

Butche

Albert
Albert Fredrick
Dianne
Kay Ellen
Sue Ann

Butler

Robin Renee

Butterfield

Carl W. b.1892
Daniel
Jean of Lima, Ohio
Lucille of West Chester, Ohio
Richard
William Lee b.1930

Bycynski

James Allen
Lauren Grace
Spencer James

Calkins

[Unknown]
Charles Oliver b.1909

Camp

Hannah b.1849

Campbell

Allyson
Bradley D.
Burton David "David"
Cleo Madonna b.1898
Cleta Naomi b.1897
Corren Elizabeth
David Burton
Deborah b.1961
Dennis Allen
Earl George
Elisa Elizabell b.1880
Eloise Gerteta
George b.1822
George Burton b.1897
George Earl b.1933
Gertrude Flo
Helen Geneva b.1899
Hulda Venora b.1903
Ilo Gertrude
Ira Otto b.1872
James Madison Guy b.1878
James Stephen
James Stephen Jr.
James William
Jeremiah Scott
John Wesley b.1936
Joy Elaine
Julie
Karen Sue
Leon Theodore
Lori Ann
Mark A.
Natalie Nicole
Pera Nysa Rea Eurydice b.1899
Randall Scott
Richard Lee b.1946
Robert (twin) b.1924
Robert Vaughn
Ronald G. (twin)
Ruth Ann b.1920
Shannon Christina
Theodore Ambrose b.1875
Tira Orvilla b.1884
Vickie Ann
Viola b.1876
Winifred Rachel b.1911
Zelia May b.1882
Zelia May (R) b.1882
Zenith Geta Euterpe b.1902

Cantrell

Bertha Irene d.1970

Capucini

Tom

Cardone

Anna L.
Helen N.
Irene M.
Leo G. b.1926
Peter b.1888

Cardwell

Frances b.1911
John J. b.1875
Norman R. b.1905

Carson

Elizabeth Rebecca Ann b.1839

Carter

Phyllis
Timothy Jarvis Rev. d.1851

Castator

Charles Rupert b.1887
Harry C. b.1888
Samuel b.1853

Chandler

Christine Louise
Erin Lee
Gary
Jeffery David

Cheesman

Bettie E. b.1919
Brayton Milford b.1896
Ella Jean b.1923
Richard M. b.1926

Cherry

Lillie Ashmore b.1867
Lilly Ashmore b.1867

Chiles

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Aaron D.
Abbie
Alma I. b.1888
Arlie Bliss b.1882
Barbara Jean
Bartley Leroy b.1884
Bernard Jr.
Bernard E. b.1910
Bertha Maude b.1873
Beverly of Columbus, Ohio
Burley H. b.1913
Carl L. b.1886
Carl M. b.1900
Carleton S. of Lima, Ohio
Catherine
Charles E. b.1880
Chester Lorain b.1920
Christine L. b.1911
Christopher T. of Mason City, Iowa
Clara E. b.1872
Clarence D. b.1879
Colleen K. of Ada, Ohio
Darrell Lynn
Delbert Orman b.1880
Donald b.1918
Donald
Earl C. b.1894
Earle W.
Earle William b.1921
Edwin Stanley b.1877
Edwin Stanley (R) b.1877
Effie Pearl b.1891
Eldon Ray b.1886
Eldora Edith b.1873
Elizabeth b.1838
Elizabeth Cora "Cora" (twin) b.1900
Ella Elizabeth b.1907
Eloise M. b.1909
Elvira
Emery Fenimore b.1899
Emil E. Sr. b.1907
Emil E. "Skip" Jr.
Emily Jane b.1854
Emma
Emma V. b.1879
Ethel
Fernando E. b.1874
George Fenimore b.1844
George Melvin b.1867
George Washington b.1848
Gerald R. of Springfield, Ohio
Greenberry Vincent b.1851
Hannah E. b.1856
Harold E.
Harvey Edward (twin) b.1882
Harvey M. of Delphos, Ohio
Harvey McNeal b.1842
Helen b.1917
Hellene Gladys b.1896
Icy Maud "Maud" b.1878
Ida Belle b.1880
infant d.1851
infant son d.1849
infant son b.1910
infant son b.1912
Ira E. b.1877
Irene
Isabella d.1974
James Harison b.1889
James Harrison Jr. b.1924
James Madison b.1820
Jane M. b.1874
Jean
Jennie b.1885
Jennie Melcine b.1880
Jeremiah P. b.1843
John C. d.1974
John E. b.1840
John William b.1872
Kathryn d.1974
Laura
Laura G. b.1874
Lawrence b.1873
Leota G. "Nora" (twin) b.1900
Lisa
Lloyd b.1894
Luther b.1896
Margaret Edna "Edna" (twin) b.1882
Mary b.1910
Mary Ione b.1893
Mary Jane
Micah B.
Minnie Idella b.1884
Naomi Melissa b.1891
Nellie Mae b.1875
Norma b.1893
Odra b.1897
Olen R. b.1911
Olive Merle b.1888
Ora Ellen b.1879
Paul D. d.1974
Paul L. b.1910
Paul W. b.1927
Paul W. Jr. of Springfield, Ohio
Pauline S. b.1918
Philip of Springfield, Illinois
Rachel Louise Fenimore b.1846
Richard
Robert E. d.1974
Robert K.
Roger
Roger Jr.
Rosemary
Russell Bigelow b.1851
Ruth Eldora b.1919
Ruth J. b.1919
Sarah Ann b.1844
Sarah Armeda b.1870
Shirley
Susan Ann b.1846
Terry L. of Jamestown, Tennessee
Thomas Jefferson b.1877
Thomas R. b.1882
Toby of Williamsville, Illinois
Treva b.1917
Velma C. b.1925
Vera L. b.1921
Vikki Lynn
Violet Levern b.1905
Virginia B. b.1922
W. Dean Dr. d.1974
Walter Eugene b.1876
William b.1800
William of Springfield, Ohio
William Edward "Ed" of Springfield, Illinois b.1887
William Edward Jr. b.1919
William H. d.1974

Christopher

Agnes A. b.1898
Edward
Frances
George Fletcher b.1866
Gladys M. b.1897
James
Nancy
Robert

Clark

[Unknown]
Clinton
Helen Jeanette
John
Margaret
Nancy

Clason

Eliza

Clastone

[Unknown]

Clegg

[Unknown]

Clinger

Annette Marie
Stanley Mark

Clum

Ilene Ann

Cochran

Jonathan Dimiter
Richard Michael Ph.D.
Richard Michael Jr.

Coe

Andrew
Bruce
Daniel
Jeffrey
Sarah

Cole

Ernest J.
Jeffrey Russell
Lanee Erdahl
Ryan Russell

Coleman

Oliver Roy b.1890
Sara Jane
Susie Catherine b.1864

Combs

Justin
Megan
Richard
Ryan
Scott M. b.1985

Compton

Lou

Comstock

H. H.

Conley

Lisa Gillespie

Connolly

Paul

Conroe

Rebecca G. b.1790

Cook

Benjamin Potter
Donna Lee

Coon

Malissa Jane b.1856

Cooper

Abraham
Alice
Ann b.1784
Ann
Ann Pomeroy
Anne Charlotte
Caroline Martha
Catherine Frances b.1813
Eliza
Eliza
Elizabeth
Elizabeth Fenimore b.1809
Elizabeth Fenimore b.1803
Fenimore
Goldsborough b.1806
Hannah b.1778
Hannah b.1816
Hannah b.1802
Henry Fry
Isaac b.1781
Isaac b.1813
Isaac Clason
Jacob Morris
James Fenimore b.1789
Jane Storrs "Jennie"
Maria Frances "Fanny"
Maria Frances "Fanny" (R)
Mary
Mary Morris b.1806

Cooper or Clarke

Alfred b.1813

Cooper

Paul Fenimore
Richard b.1808
Richard (R) b.1808
Richard Fenimore b.1776
Samuel
Samuel b.1817
Sarah Sabina b.1810
Susan Augusta Fenimore b.1813
William b.1754
William
William d.1831
William b.1815

Copeland

Alphe b.1865
Arlie L. b.1888
Dolores
Donald H. b.1896
Emil S. b.1912
Foster d.1948
Harold A. b.1892
infant son
John
John Abner b.1843
John Howard b.1875
Joseph b.1818
Joseph C. b.1881
Leonard Hubert "Bert" b.1872
Lewis S. b.1900
Margaret Elizabeth b.1841
Martha Isadora b.1878
Mary F. b.1861
Oranna b.1883
Orman A. b.1886
Phoebe Isadora "Dora" b.1856
Ray H. b.1891
Robert B.
Russell d.1948
Sarah Jane "Jennie" b.1852
William b.1849
William Leigh b.1867

Cost

John William m.1852

Cotton

Edward b.1821
George A. b.1849
William E. b.1847

Coulter

Erin Lynn
Scott Allen

Cowan

Dorothy A. b.1902

Cowl

[Unknown]

Cox

Sonja Jean

Coy

Francis A.

Coyle

Kathryn

Craig

[Unknown]
Abigail b.1861
Alma b.1887
Blanche E. b.1875
Charles F.
Effie M. b.1879
Emrietta "Emma" b.1857
Frances L.
Grace Arlene b.1921
Hannah Louise "Lula" b.1883
Henry b.1830
infant
infant
infant
James J. b.1908
John James b.1854
John Thornton b.1885
Margaret M. b.1897
Mary Susanna b.1863
Maud Irene b.1881
Paul b.1889
Paul Jr. b.1913
Raymond Elwood b.1899
Robert O. b.1915
Thomas b.1859
Wiliam Henry "Henry" b.1894
William

Crawford

Elizabeth b.1829

Creviston

Donna Vee

Crippen

Schuyler

Cronon

Nancy

Crook

Mary m.1672

Crosley

Donald William
Ellis Ross b.1876
Ellis Stanley b.1901
Frank Baker
Georgia b.1902
Herbert Donald
Mary Irene b.1914
Norma Jane b.1904
Richard Manley
Robert Louis

Cross

Charlotte b.1902

Crow

Lindsey Miechell
Paul David
Paul Howard
Stephanie Leigh

Crozier

Alice d.1982

Cubbage

Donald Fredrick
Given Meyers b.1914
Helen Patrice
Larry James
Marilyn Mae
Michiel Meyers
Muril Mearcea

Cupp

Russell

Curden

Elizabeth b.1834

Curlis

Betsy
Jennifer
Phyllis
Ralph "Pete" b.1919
Susan E.

Cushman

Candace Saher

Daily

Sonja

Daly

Joseph
Lisa Ann (Adopted)

Dappert

Walter

Darneille

Calvin Lee
Catharine Ann
Deborah Jean
Donald Ray
Lane de Fresse b.1926

Davis

August Walter
Barbara Ann
Charlotte Jasmine
daughter b.1944
Ethel Fannie b.1899
Frances
James Lee b.1885
Joshua M. m.1883
Laura Amiale b.1913
Morgal Curry
Patricia May
Raymond Braddock
Raymond Wayne
Robert b.1887
Robert Jr. b.1908
Sarah Alice
Sherry Ann

De Moss

William Carl
William Edward

Deadorf

Carrisa

Dearbaugh

[Unknown]
Beth Ann
Brent
Kristen Lee
Lesley Kay

Decker

Irvin b.1874
Irvin Jr.

Delancey

Susan A. d.1852

Dennison

Jason Charles
Joshua Norton
Norton

Deruyter

Cathy Jane
Heather Marie
Heidi Lynn
Joshua
Milan Jack

Dicker

Leona b.1898

Dicler

Harold Edward b.1941
Harold F. "Ike" b.1906
John Thurman
Kevin John
Shelly Ann
Wilda Joy

Dillehay

Dennis Orlando
Jennifer
Jeremiah Christian
Scott
Sean

Dilts

[Unknown]

Dodamead

Amy Louisa b.1848

Dodds

Cheri Lee
Gary Lee
Theresa Arline

Donald

George
Lyle Grant Duff b.1890

Donnell

Lisa

Dovel

Robert b.1900

Downer

Beatrice K.
Louis Edgar b.1892

Downing

Charles Leroy
Charles Oliver Perry b.1908
Devona Anonda
Diania Lanell
Edith Grace
George Adams b.1934
George Eldridge b.1886
Gerald Edward
Joan Lee
Marion Arthur
Olga Catherine

Du Pain

Jennifer

Dudley

Elizabeth b.1828

Duvall

Albert Ellsworth b.1880
Anna M. b.1910
Donald J. b.1919
Edythe
Frank C. b.1915
Grace
Hazel
Ruth

Earnest

Craig Robert
Doris Joan
Robert Eugene
Robert Eugene Jr.
Robin Elaine
Roland b.1909
September Jenell
Sheila Jean
Stephen Jay

Edwards

Brian

Eisenlohr

Evelyn Virginia
Joseph
Robert
Robert Thomas
Virginia

Eisenmann

Elizabeth b.1888

Elbertson

Emma E. b.1853

Elkins

Deborah Mae
Maryln "Sue"

Ellerbrock

Joan C.

Ellicker

Gaither Marion b.1923
Ralph

Elliot

Opal Daisey

Elliott

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Albert Omahondrew b.1873
Anna Belle
Armanellie Malena b.1866
Bessie Pearl Kate b.1879
Edith Fern b.1911
Frances b.1911
Grant Roosevelt b.1900
Grant Roosevelt II
John DeWitt b.1868
Joseph Henry "Joe" b.1875
Judith Anna
Laura Alfaretta b.1864
Mary Wyland b.1870
Morey Govenour b.1882
Oscar Minor b.1888
William Clinton b.1844
William Herbert b.1886

Ellis

Frank H. b.1886
Lillie H. b.1883
Theodore F. Jr. b.1860

Elsass

Gwen Renee
Larry b.1923
Larry Jon Jr.

Elsegood

Sarah Jane m.1844

Emerson

Gertrude Verna
Ralph W. b.1900
Ralph Waldo b.1877

Engle

Albert R. b.1881
Albert Richard b.1908
Alice A. b.1843
Edward Reese b.1906
Jennie b.1916
John Vernon b.1904
Lorraine E. b.1901
Malvern

English

Addis Emmet "Emil" b.1856
Alfaretta b.1854
Allison M.
Alonzo F. b.1856
Angela
Anna E. "Amy" b.1841
Arthur D. b.1905
Barbara of Waco, Texas
Beatrice b.1898
Beatrice Faye b.1915
Bernard Carl b.1890
Bertha Maude "Maude" b.1890
Betty Lee b.1929
Charles Wesley b.1882
Clarence Robert b.1892
daughter
Don
Donald Stoy b.1921
Earl Edward b.1915
Earl Edward "Edward" II b.1943
Effie Dell b.1869
Ella Florence b.1859
Elmer Leigh b.1892
Elmer Lee b.1918
Elwood Hayes b.1876
Emery J. b.1866
Emory Leroy b.1898
Ercel B. b.1901
Eric Richard
Eva M. b.1875
Evelyn E. b.1918
Ferrol Elaine b.1890
Flora b.1865
Frances A. b.1919
Fremont LeRoy b.1878
Horace Howard b.1901
Ida Fern "Fern" b.1910
infant daughter (triplet) b.1896
infant son (triplet) b.1894
infant son (triplet) b.1894
infant son (triplet) b.1894
infant son (triplet) b.1896
infant son (triplet) b.1896
Irma May b.1900
Jacob B. b.1819
Jane b.1812
Jennifer Marie
John b.1788
John Stout b.1843
John Wesley b.1827
Judy
Leroy "Lee" J. b.1907
Leslie
Lillian Rosella b.1903
Lois M.
Louisa May b.1886
Luther T. b.1905
Lyda Wilma "Wilma" b.1912
Mahala Lanning b.1847
Mary Ann b.1822
Mildred J. b.1903
Norma Jean
Orville B. of Okmulgee, Oklahoma b.1884
Paul
Paul
Paul R.
Philipp D.
Phoebe A. b.1849
Richard C. b.1914
Robert
Roger Leo b.1888
Roland Elasco b.1896
Ruth E. b.1913
Ruth M.
Sammie ?
Sandra
Shari of Nowata, Oklahoma
son
Stacey L.
Tracy
Travis
Ulysses Grant b.1865
Wallace Brownlow b.1862
Wilbur Francis b.1901
William b.1883
William
William A. b.1928
William Arthur b.1894
William Fenimore b.1815
William Leigh b.1867
William Thomas Bond b.1844
Willis DeWitt b.1858

Epperson

Eliza Jenette b.1859
Joanna b.1861
Samuel C. b.1837

Erb

Alice Jean

Erickson

Gertrude Adams b.1890

Estel

Lorana b.1823

Estelow

Ann
Benjamin
Charles
Christian
Eliza
George
John
Maria
Marten
Richard Kempton b.1900
Samuel

Estey

[Unknown]

Eubank

Ruth

Eusler

[Unknown]

Evans

Willis

Everhart

Martha

Ewan

Faye Helen b.1922

Ewing

Diane Sue

Fancher

Joan

Fanning

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Farmer

Mary E.

Farrell

Patricia L.

Farris

Barbara Susan
John L. "Jack"
Joseph Edward b.1914
Joseph Eugene
Joseph Michael
Karen Manuela
Kathleen Maura
Kristen Marie Cecilia
Patricia Ann
Timothy Paul

father

[Unknown]

Faulder

Myrtle b.1900

Fauver

Jane b.1822

Feikert

[Unknown]

Felstead

Allan

Fenimore

Adele F. b.1860
Agnes c.1549
Alice c.1582
Ann c.1640
Anna Brown b.1803
Anne b.1751
Barzillai b.1763
Barzillai b.1807
Carrie L. b.1864
Christopher c.1543
Christopher c.1629
Cordelia b.1805
Cordelia b.1767
Edmund c.1588
Elin c.1581
Eliza J. m.1849
Elizabeth b.1790
Elizabeth b.1743
Elizabeth b.1752
Elizabeth d.1784
Estella May b.1881
George b.1823
George C. b.1874
George D. b.1795
George Washington b.1805
Georgette b.1849
Harriet "Hattie" b.1822
Hazel S. b.1886
Henry c.1637
James Warren b.1857
Jane b.1793
Jane c.1631
Jane b.1650
John b.1516
John d.1541
John d.1777
John b.1591
John c.1548
John b.1847
John B[rown?] b.1789
John E. b.1830
John Wilkinson m.1801
Jonathan b.1756
Jonathan d.1759
Joseph b.1750
Joseph b.1672
Joseph b.1712
Joseph c.1642
Joshua b.1746
Joshua b.1730
Julian c.1547
Louisa d.1847
Margaret c.1585
Martha M. b.1843
Mary b.1787
Mary b.1761
Mary b.1648
Matthew c.1595
Mildred F. b.1899
Nancy b.1826
Rachel b.1799
Rachel b.1758
Rachel m.1774
Rachel b.1833
Rebecca m.1730
Rebecca
Richard c.1632
Richard b.1726
Richard c.1598
Richard c.1555
Roxanna b.1866
Samuel b.1748
Samuel d.1778
Sarah b.1797
Sarah b.1744
Sarah b.1819
Sarah b.1784
Sarah Emma "Emma" b.1862
Thomas b.1645
Thomas c.1542
Thomas Jefferson b.1802
Wesley b.1801
William b.1715
William b.1754
William d.1721
William c.1635

Fenton

Caroline T. b.1836

Fetter

Alice
Esther L.
Jacob E. b.1866
John Russell "Russell"
Lucille
M. Cretoria
Paul C.

Fickeisen

Vivian H.

Fief

Garry
Gerald "Jerry"
Gerald "Jerry" (R)
Rhonda Lucile
Tara Blum

Filby

[Unknown]

Fillippelli

Alicia Jean
Joseph Jr.
Joseph Anthony
Matthew

Fillmore

Francis Sherwood

first

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Fisher

Earl Henry b.1915
Kimberly

Flannagan

Jack David

Flarida

Bessie b.1886
Ethel b.1889
George W. b.1855
Harry Warder b.1884

Fletcher

[Unknown]
Hattie b.1895

Flory

Emma Jane m.1912

Flower

Jane

Flynn

[Unknown]

Focht

Lenora b.1852

Foght

Peggy

Foot

Lyman U.S.A.

Fought

Bernard Edward
Joshua David
Matthew Cleveland
Terry Edward

Foulkes

Elizabeth Rowland b.1837

Fowler

Alexander James
Clare Burnett
Edward Morgan
George Ralph (twin) b.1957
Geraldine Fern b.1922
Janet (twin) b.1957
Janet Lynn
Jeffrey Scott
Jon Keith
Jon Keith
Julie Ann
Kristen Michelle
Mark Allen
Ralph Wesley b.1893
Wesley Allen

Frampton

Elizabeth m.1716

Franklin

David
Jesse
Rachael

Freeman

child
child
child
child
Eliza b.1865
Evaline b.1869
Flora b.1878
James Melvin b.1833
Philander b.1863
Rose E. b.1884
Susanna b.1874
William L. b.1882

Frisbie

Andrew J. b.1829

Fritz

Charles b.1911
Frances Ellen
Glenna Grace b.1916
Joseph m.1910
Katherine b.1919
Phyllis May
Richard Earl

Fryer

Jean
Julia J.
Lloyd b.1909
William S. b.1902

Fuller

Alma L.

Gaddy

Albert
Gloria b.1932

Galbreath

Oscar b.1899
Robert Marion "Bert" b.1872
Stanley Wayne b.1901

Garcia

Catherine Hazel

Garner

Dorothy Evelyn

Garret

Diane

Garwood

Donald Wright

Gaskill

Eldridge K. b.1894
John E.
Mary Ann b.1820

Gaterman

Ales b.1521

Geidl

[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Geiger

Cleveland

George

[Unknown]

Gerstner

Deborah Ann

Gibson

Luella b.1894

Gifford

Maxine

Gilroy

John William
Lora Jean

Glauning

[Unknown]

Gleason

Andrew b.1896
Austen W.
Austen W. Jr.
Dorothy L.
Melanie J.

Glenn

Sarah

Godwin

Mildred

Goff

Harold Richard

Goldy

Floyd E. b.1889

Gonzales

Lidia

Good

Margaret m.1906

Goodale

Gertrude Josie
Gertrude Josie (R)

Goodenbury

William C. "Red" d.1987

Goodenough

Virginia Wright m.1878

Gorby

[Unknown]

Gordon

Lawrence

Gosline

Anna Mae b.1871
Cordelia Fenimore b.1878
Edward Spain b.1824
Edward Walter b.1848

Gossard

Virginia Elizabeth

Gotta

Alexander b.1840

Gouak

Charles Samuel Jr.
Charles Samuel

Goularte

Judith Virginia

Grace

Jerry

Graddy

Carl Edgar b.1893
Cecil Raymond b.1896
infant son b.1912
Joseph Thomas b.1871
Laura Ellen b.1907
William Andrew b.1903

Graff

Bruce
Fred

Graham

Mary Effie b.1915

Grant

Karen Ann

Green

Flora May b.1864
Naomi

Gregory

Martha

Grey

[Unknown]
Delores

Griggs

Lloyd

Grimsley

Mary M. "Molly" b.1865

Grindle

Florence L. b.1893

Gullege

Alberta

Gullette

John

Gurzynski

Shannon Maureen

Guyn

Elon H.

H.

Betty b.1901

Haines

Esther M. b.1895
Martin
Ralph Waldo E. b.1890
William

Hall

Lula b.1885

Hamby

Annie M.

Hammons

[Unknown]

Hanbey

[Unknown]

Hancock

Sarah Emma b.1875

Hanning

Alvin Andrew Thomas b.1911
Emmett Lee
Eva Marie
Mary Anna
William Henry

Hanson

[Unknown]
Gary Lynn

Haran

Susan Theresa

Harden

Artileous b.1862
Elsie V. b.1898
Isaac Victor "Victor" b.1906
Lois b.1911
Ray Allen b.1893
Torrance Willard b.1889
Vera E. b.1903
Zelma L. b.1896

Harder

[Unknown]

Hardy

Donald
Rosemary Jane

Harris

Alma
Elmer W. b.1864
Emma Francis b.1858

Harrod

Ada
Donald W.
Guy Floyd b.1881
Marvin

Hart

Phebe

Hastings

[Unknown]
Kevin

Hauke

Fannie L. b.1851

Hawk

Violet

Hawkey

Anna Lavica b.1915
Audrey Lauree b.1916
Daisy Lavica b.1886
Dennis Lee b.1941
Frances Randolph b.1904
George Robert b.1879
Harvey Ethelmer b.1890
Henry Rollie "Rollie" b.1912
John Henry b.1864
Madalyn Rose
Rose Mary Evaline b.1912
Shirley Anna b.1939

Hawkins

Edward G. , Jr.
Edward Gaskill b.1900

Haxton

[Unknown]

Hearn

William

Heath

Marlin Merrill
Merrill A.
Raymond Clark

Heaton

John m.1774

Hedden

Sarah Catherine b.1905

Heffner

Chad
Kylie Renee

Heinz

[Unknown]

Helmer

Howard b.1892
June

Heney

Daniel Edward
James John
James John III
Jennifer Inez
Kathleen Elizabeth
Mark Stephan
Timothy George

Hering

Gregory Shane
Lynde G. Jr. b.1935

Herring

Amanda Edith b.1892

Hershey

Pauline Francis b.1916

Hettick

Gail Ann
Gary Albert
Lawrence Albert

Hilborn

MerriLynn
Robert Eugene

Hill

Almira
Catherine b.1828
Living

Hillier

Grace Adella b.1863

Hinkle

Andrew M.
Lucas A.
Merlin

Hintze

Mary Jane

Hobler

Anna Belle Verbenia b.1894

Hoduffer

[Unknown]

Hoelzel

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Charlea (twin)
Chelsea
Easton Blake
Kaylea (twin)
Kelsea
Todd Jeffrey

Holland

Beatrice

Hollman

Mamie

Holloway

Stanley

Hooker

[Unknown]

Hope

Rose Constance

Horn

David
Jennifer
Richard

Horner

Ann E. b.1858
Constance
Hannah m.1749
Howard F.
Howard F. b.1890
John S.
Marriel
Theresa Jane

Hover

[Unknown]

Howe

Unknown

Howell

Deborah Lee

Hubbard

Cecelia b.1847
Emma b.1857
George Kimble b.1841
John T. b.1811
Louisa D.
Mary A.

Hubbell

Levi b.1807
Mary Morris Cooper b.1858
Singleton Beall b.1855

Huey

Benjamin
Margaret
Raymond J.

Huff

Michael Shawn
Michael Steven
Timothy Alan
William

Huffman

Anna m.1898

Huffner

Laura Belle b.1864

Hughes

Edward
Harold b.1906

Hull

Jane b.1559

Hulse

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Robert James

Humphries

Rachel b.1714

Hunter

Charles L.
Gordon
Michael b.1876
Oregon Kenneth b.1916
Oregon Kenneth Jr. M.D.
Ruth
Sarah

Hurley

Edwin

Iddings

Arthur

Ingling

Amy Cornelius b.1812
Ann b.1800
Charity b.1793
Content b.1788
Elizabeth b.1846
Elizabeth b.1823
Elizas M. b.1820
George W. b.1849
Jacob b.1803
John b.1847
John b.1838
Keziah b.1821
Leticia b.1813
Mary b.1797
Samuel b.1829
Samuel Jr. b.1806
Samuel m.1784
Sarah b.1832
Sarah b.1795
Uriah F. b.1855
Uriah F.
William F. b.1815
William Fenimore b.1785

Ingram

Blaine Foster

J.

Julia b.1880

Jack

[Unknown]

Jackson

Grace b.1895
Mary Case b.1891
Mary N. b.1858
William b.1829
William Fenimore b.1863

Jacobsen

Keith
Kirsten
Lars

James

John m.1821

Jarman

Sarah Blanche b.1874

Jeffries

Mary

Jenkins

David Wayne
David Wayne II
Elizabeth Ann b.1924

Johansson

Chris
Miranda
Natalie

Johnson

Beatrice Anne b.1934
Cynthia Ann
Daphne Rose
David W. b.1909
David W. Jr. b.1934
Diana M.
Donald b.1937
Dorothy R.
Douglas
Edward Gale
Emerson Reese b.1903
George W.
Grace b.1897
Grace E. b.1924
Harry b.1865
Harvey Isaiah b.1900
Helen
Irving Henry b.1901
Lawrence Curtis
Lessie Leona
Living
Living
Living
Living
Naomi Ruth
Randolph E. b.1902
Robert Leroy
Ruth E.
Theodore Roosevelt b.1899
William E. b.1887

Johnston

Florence Bertha b.1897
Joel

Johoske

Arthur Edward b.1898
Betty b.1924

Jones

Cecilias
Grace Minerva b.1894
Harry Clifford b.1886
John Thomas b.1862
Living
Living
Ralph D.
Randall B.
Thomas B. b.1839
Tim
William Henry b.1860

Joyce

Emma S. b.1878
Oscar b.1875
Thomas P. b.1848
Walter P. b.1883

Junker

Unknown

Kadohiro

Howard Mitsuo

Kaiser

Cheryl of Lima, Ohio
Clara Ann
Dwaine of Alger, Ohio
Edith Eldora
Evelyn b.1920
Kenneth of Hopkinsville, Kentucky
Lewis E. b.1925
Marilyn of Knotts Corner, S.C.
Michelle
Noreta Carol b.1937
Pauline Avanelle b.1921
Phyllis Jerroline b.1935
Rodney of Bradford, Ohio
Ross
Shirley Hofer b.1931
Victor R. b.1898
Wayne

Kalata

Jeffery Richard

Kapple

Ruth

Kaufman

Jean

Kauper

Judith Ann b.1940

Keele

Julia Clisty b.1897

Keen

Elizabeth

Keese

G. Pomeroy
Theodore

Keiser

Robert E.

Keith

Dale R.
Donna M.
John M.
Louise
Mildred
William J.
Wilma

Keller

Bertha Zonia
Howard M.
Jane Kay

Kelley

Daniel m.1911
Joan June

Kellum

Bonnie J.

Kelly

Myrtle V. b.1887

Kennedy

Patrick

Kerby

Donna

Kerlin

Susanna m.1804

Kern

Eugene "Gene"

Keyser

Margaret b.1873

Kiger

Boyce Campbell
Donald b.1889
John Andrew
John Andrew Jr.
Paul b.1918

Kimble

Abraham
Amanda S. b.1839
Anna M. b.1853
Benjamin b.1854
Blanchard b.1817
Blanchard Jr. b.1843
Calvin H. b.1902
Clara C. b.1862
Eliza b.1830
Elizabeth
Emaline b.1822
Emma Matilda b.1841
George b.1814
George Cotton b.1900
George W. b.1849
George W.
Hannah E. b.1907
Howard W. b.1852
John E. b.1843
John E. b.1904
Joseph b.1830
Louisa b.1846
Margaret b.1819
Margaret
Mary E.
Mary W.
Samuel
Samuel b.1856
William b.1788
William
William S. b.1873

King

Anna M. b.1843
Benjamin West
Charles S. b.1845
Chester Laith b.1900
Hannah
Hannah S.
Isaac M. b.1836
Laura Ann
Martha b.1848
Maurice
Thomas
William H. b.1838
William H. b.1811
William W. b.1819

Kinser

Arlys Marion

Kinsman

Margaret

Kinstle

Bernard W. b.1919
Dennis E.
Donald F. b.1921
Earl L.
Hope
Lawrence Carl b.1910
Lawrence Jacob b.1888
Marilyn
Maxene
Patricia
Virginia

Kitchen

James T.

Klevins

Joy

Klinger

Sandra
Sandra (R)

Knapp

[Unknown]
Alma d.1969

Knoch

James
John

Knock

Christine Kay
Gregory Lynn
Penny Fay
Rex Merrel

Kotch

Ethel b.1890

Kristofer

Ardena Rose
Jennifer Marie
Joseph Edward

Krouse

Mary B. b.1894

Kuhlman

Jane Louise

Kukan

George

Kunkleman

Thomas

Lamb

Martha

Lance

[Unknown]

Land

Abraham Jackson b.1882
Albert Clifton b.1894
Albert Dillard
Alice b.1901
Amy
Amy Elizabeth b.1878
Barbara Jean
Bertha Pauline
Charles Leon
Cora Mae b.1893
Daisy Edna "Edna" b.1898
Doris Marguerite
Erasmus Emmet b.1880
Ernest H.
Erwin Pleasant b.1888
Estelle Iva
Eulis
Floyd b.1906
Harry Leslie b.1892
Harry Loraine
Haskell Clifton
Hattie M.
John Taylor b.1876
Joseph L. b.1904
Leon Holman b.1897
Lucinda "Lulu" F. b.1885
Mary E. b.1890
Morgan Elonzo b.1886
Myrtle Belle b.1888
Myrtle Edith
Opal Louise
Owen A. b.1908
Ralph N. b.1912
Roland E.
Sarah Jane b.1874
Sherman b.1899
Thomas Nelson b.1890
William Franklin
William Henry b.1872
William Jackson b.1839
William Jackson
William Pleasant b.1858

Landreth

Laura L.

Larklham

Paenice Lyndella

Lavine

Carol

Law

Ann m.1801

Laycock

Bessie
Byron E. b.1909
Frederick Scott b.1903
Howard Scott b.1882
Sharon Ray

Lazenby

Frederick Ivan
Jack Paul
Tammi Anne
Travis Paul

Lease

Barbara Ann

Leatherman

Danielle Dione
Landon E.
Mark Edward

LeDent

Elizabeth A.
George C. b.1884

Lee

Etta

LeFever

Christine Diane
Kathryn Susan
Richard David

Leigh

Bruce Leon b.1919
Daisy
Dan A.
Daniel b.1834
Darm
Dessie
Edith Lucille b.1907
Edna M. b.1894
Grace b.1924
Jack
Joseph C.
Joseph Stout b.1870
Lola Estelle b.1903
Mary Amanda b.1873
Olin Copeland b.1876
Phoebe M. b.1820
Raymond P. b.1899
Roy b.1898
Tovett b.1882

Lenher

Norman L. b.1914

Lewis

Roy E.
Ruby P. b.1918

Lieb

Helen b.1883

Liebel

Theodore F. b.1908

Light

Terry

Lindenmuth

Flossie

Lippincott

Beverly Ann
Edgar Wood b.1872
Milton Steele b.1900

Little

Aimee b.1884

Litts

Dorothy b.1894

Livenspire

Della

Livingston

Eleanor M. b.1866

Lloyd

Arline Margaret b.1896
Arline Margaret (R) b.1896
Clarence S. b.1900

Long

Sylvia

Longbrake

Harold A.

Longworth

Serena J. b.1865

Lovell

C. R.
John "Jack" of Leesburg, Florida
Robert of Leesburg, Florida

Lovesey

Martha

Lowe

Peter

Lowell

Jeffrey Steven

Lowry

Cynthia Marie
Edward Eugene
Edward Eugene Jr. b.1958
Gwendlyn Jean
John David
Linda Louise
Sheryl Susan

Luecke

[Unknown]
Joan M.
Rodney S.
Virgil S. b.1905
William H. b.1877

Lusk

Arlie C. b.1900
Charles Foster b.1897
Cynthia B. b.1847
Dallas (twin) b.1899
daughter
Gertrude Mabel b.1880
Henry (twin) b.1899
Hugh T. b.1895
Hugh Tifany b.1851
infant
infant
Irene d.1942
Joseph E. b.1874
Lillie Ann b.1878
Margaret Irene b.1882
Maxine
Rosella b.1880
Sarah Alma "Alma" b.1884

Lyday

Christine Susan
Linda Lucille
Mable Jean
Mary Elizabeth
Theresa Irene
Walter Nash
Walter O.

Lynch

Vera May

Lynn

Margaret

Lyons

[Unknown]
Joan

Mahle

Dorothy

Mallory

Gladys

Manger

Joe

Mann

Charlotte

Mansure

Arthur James
Arthur Lee b.1914
Lynne
Margaret J.
Marilee
Victor N.

Marshall

Bryan
Meredith C.
Nathan Edward
Steven

Marter

Benjamin C. b.1821
Caroline
Elwood W. b.1815
Emerson K.
Emerson MacIlvaine b.1818
Francis T. b.1843
Franklin G. b.1861
Isaac b.1795
Mary Ann b.1817
Rebecca b.1815
Sarah b.1839

Martin

Babette
Elvalee b.1916
Robert L.

Mason

[Unknown]

Mather

Amasa Stone
Constance
Katherine Livingston
Phillip Richard
Samuel b.1851
Samuel Livingson b.1817
Samuel Livingson

Matthews

Walter

Matto

Ralph

Mauran

[Unknown]

Maurer

Lennie T.

Maus

Genesta b.1904

Mayer

Donald Stephan
Donald Stephan
Ronald Jeffery

McCabe

[Unknown]

McCaffrey

Lynn Ellen b.1953

McCain

Gary Wayne
Kimberly-Ann Nicole

McCandless

Ann Ellen
Barbara Jean
Christopher
Daniel
David
Esther Lieb
Frances Jessie
James Wilbur b.1884
John Harvey b.1882
John Harvey b.1920
John Woolman
Jonathan
Margo Kathleen
Susanna
Wilbur Lyon b.1914
William H. b.1855

McCarty

Living

McCormick

Ann
Ann
Clifford Caldwell Jr. b.1920
Clifford Caldwell Sr. b.1893
Colleen Marie
J. Michael
Joan
William M.

McCowen

Iris June

McCreary

Nancy Jane b.1853

McCrum

Harry b.1907

McCue

C. Emma b.1859
Charles b.1816
Francis J. b.1855
Georgianna b.1856

McDermott

Douglas Eugene
Eugene
Jennifer Ann
Jilian
Vicky Lynn

McGinnis

Mary Alice b.1877

McGuire

Edwin D.
John W. b.1869
William W.

McIntosh

David Lynn
Meredith Lynn
Miranda Jo

Mclane

Isaac b.1837
Rachel Edna "Edna" b.1886

McLaughlin

Francis Louise b.1855

McMannamy

Alda Pearl
Clyde Earl m.1904
Clyde Earl Jr. b.1906
Don Eldon
Ellen May
Eunice Arlene b.1905
George Desmond b.1916
Howard Eugene b.1920
Iris Idell
James Allen
Maxine Elizabeth
Roy Glenn

McMichael

Vernon b.1879

McNair

Allen
Donald
Patricia
Roger
Wilbur b.1919

Meginnis

Eliza Lane

Mejia

Carlos
Carlos L.
Heather
Julia Marie

Memory

Alden Samuel b.1896
Franklin George b.1892
Harvey Isaac b.1888
James b.1865
James Richard b.1904
Nora Blanch b.1889
Ruth Willard b.1898
William b.1900

Menton

John m.1915

Meredith

Kathryn Ann

Merrill

Anthony-French b.1844

Merrin

Andrew Lloyd b.1845
Andrew Lloyd (R) b.1845
Lou (twin) b.1883
Olie b.1881
Plyd (twin) b.1883

Mersch

Andy
Peter
Steven Arthur

Mertz

Amy
Barton Wilson b.1864
Betty Jean
Carl Victor b.1891
Clyde Vernon b.1927
Earl Vinton
Everett Stanley b.1897
Jean Alice
Joy Elaine
Karen Lee
Lynette Evonne
Mariah L. b.1850
Nathan Gail
Ralph Vincent Sr. b.1926
Ralph Vincent Jr.
Ralph Vincent III
Steve
Vera Hope
Vernon Wilber b.1893

Metz

Dallas E. b.1898
Electa Gertrude m.1891
Henry H. b.1862
Henry H. Jr. b.1903
Idona Gail "Gail" b.1905
Irena Genesta
Mary Alice
Mildred Geneva b.1900
Raymond O. b.1896

Middleton

Richard

Miksch

Donald Eugene (twin) b.1924
Harold J. b.1895
Jeffery A. b.1949
Margaret M.
Ronald James (twin) b.1924

Miller

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
A. B. "Pete" Jr.
Armondo
James
Jesse C. b.1890
Robert
Wilda Jean

Mills

Edward

Minnix

Kelly

Mitchell

Elizabeth b.1843

Mobley

David Richard
Dustin Dewayne

Mock

Adam Glen
Alexandria Lee
Neil Beardsley

Modaferri

Deborah

Moon

Jennifer

Moore

Benjamin m.1730
Benjamin b.1743
Bethuel b.1741
Charles
Hannah b.1734
infant b.1748
John b.1736
Joshua b.1746
Kathryn Marie
Keturah b.1731
Mary b.1738
Mary Jane b.1834
Rebecca b.1757

Morgan

George H. (step-son)

Morris

Gamiel B. b.1843
Mary Ann b.1784

Mortimore

Leanna Kay

Mosler

Ray

Mosley

Hager

Mueller

Dorothy Magdalena b.1902

Mullen

Charles
Charles A. b.1874
Clinton
Edith Lysetta Cordelia b.1898
Goldie b.1900

Murphy

Carol Ann

Musgrove

Sarah A. b.1831

Myers

Charles Henry b.1895
Mary Louise b.1926

Nadeau

Bartheau W.
Delos A. b.1916
Delos Archelle
Laura C.
Mark A.
Raelene Lillian
Rondelle A.

Naylor

Ada Cordelia b.1897
Alma Florence b.1908
Dora Elizabeth b.1899
Ellis Lee b.1876
Hazel I. b.1901
Hellenah b.1846
Sylvia
Wilbur L. b.1910

Nellis

A. J.

Nelson

Linda Sue
Mary b.1605

Nesbitt

Mary Fannie m.1860

Newcomb

George b.1898
Marilyn

Newell

Glenn
Kimberly Kay
Timothy Lee

Newfer

Arnold "Johnny" b.1908
Barbara
Carol
Donald
Emmett Hugh b.1904
Fletcher
Gary
Gladys b.1910
Herman Russell b.1898
Irene b.1913
Melissa
Nina
Norman
Pauline b.1915
Raymond R. b.1905
Robert
Roger
Walter C. b.1896

Nixon

Benjamin Thompson b.1873
Clyde b.1917
Ervin b.1911
Frederick B. b.1891
George W. or M. b.1893
Gladys b.1913
Harry Fenimore b.1889
Horace G. b.1858
Mary Francis b.1872
Mary J. b.1914
Mildred M. b.1892

Nordyke

Isaac b.1738

Norris

Jessie
Nina Madeline b.1903

North

child b.1852
Orrin b.1825

Northweather

Cheryll

Nott

Ronald Erett

Oakley

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Carolyn Jean
Earl Edward
Merle Everett
Orville Edward b.1910
Stanley Merle b.1942
Susan

Oglesbee

Roxella

O'Leary

Basil F. b.1894
Violet Elenora

Orders

Eva

Osborn

Mildred L. b.1914

Outhwaite

Edward

Owens

Helen L. b.1917
Maria m.1866

Owseweski

Jean

Page

Cordelia A. b.1846

Parker

Ann Eliza b.1818
Ellis H.
Vickie

Parks

Frances Jean Switzer b.1926

Parsell

Mary Frances b.1898

Parvin

Julia Alice b.1910

Pate

[Unknown]

Paxton

Jane

Peer

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Alexander Newhouse b.1883
Audrey M.
Bertha L.
Daniel L.
Dean
Edith b.1876
Ernest English b.1878
Gus L.
Hazel W.
Hope b.1887
Irene b.1885
Kyle Wayne
Lavega b.1848
Lillie B.
Lily May b.1881
Lois M.
Mickey O'Neil
Ormal Neil b.1911
Sandra Lynn
Sherman b.1880
Sherman
Vernon L. b.1912

Pennock

Edward L.
Emma H.
Joseph
Lawrence L.
Robert H.
Theodore M.
Theodore Miller b.1891
William L.

Perkey

Janice
John
Richard Junior b.1941
Sanford
Virginia
Warden S.

Perry

Kathy
Laura

Peters

[Unknown]
Emma Manora b.1903
Iris b.1905
William Orla b.1881

Peterson

Sharon Elaine

Petty

Eric Thrush
Tamara Sue
Terisa Jean
William G.
William Thrush

Pew

John Howard b.1859

Phares

Bertha b.1878
Ella b.1875
Jennette b.1871
Joseph O. b.1873
Sarah E. b.1868
Thomas H. b.1845

Phinney

Henry F. d.1875

Pierce

Corbett K. b.1892
David
Nancy Ellen
Virginia A.

Pietyi

[Unknown]

Pinson

[Unknown]

Place

Darla Renee

Pletcher

Gregory
Jeffrey
John
Robert

Poch

Elmer

Poff

[Unknown]

Pollitt

Anita Dianne
Richard N.
Stephen Douglas

Pomeroy

Edgar
Elizabeth
Ellen
Fenimore
George
George Quartus
Georgiana
Hannah Cooper
Katherine
Laura Cornelia
William

Pond

Artie Olive b.1896

Poole

Ida m.1874

Poorman

Henry

Pope

Achsah Caroline b.1845
Benjamin H. b.1870
Hannah A. b.1828
Henrietta b.1839
Mary b.1837
Rebecca b.1834
Thomas b.1805
William R. b.1841

Porter

Arthur
Harry

Powell

Glenn
Glenn J.
Glenn Jay
Jaylene M.
Jeffrey D.
Jennifer L.
Ronald Lee

Powers

Mary Ann b.1863

Presser

Richard L.

Preto

Therese Anne

Price

[Unknown]
Mark A.
Stephen E.

Puckett

James E.
Maria

Purdy

Dan
Mimi (still born) b.1979

Puthoff

Gertrude

Qualls

Thomas R.

R.

Sarah b.1874

Rabb

MildredT.

Rack

Mary Jane

Rader

Edward Frank b.1883
Geraldine M. b.1910

Railing

[Unknown]

Rainear

Elizabeth H. b.1878

Rainier

Elizabeth Loring b.1906

Ramsey

Verda Virginia

Randolph

Albert b.1867
Albert b.1826
Anna Jeannette "Jennie" b.1863
Charles Francis b.1899
David William of Yucaipa, California b.1933
Douglas R.
Edgar (twin)
Edward b.1852
Elizabeth b.1869
Fannie E. b.1891
Gale Francis b.1942
Jesse A. b.1886
John b.1824
Laura L. b.1887
Martha Edna (twin) b.1902
Nora b.1865
Robert b.1790
Robert F. b.1824
Robert Henry b.1889
Robert W.
Sarah Cordelia b.1822
Scott
Thomas b.1856
William b.1861
William Penn b.1893

Rasmussen

John Alexander
Lydia Amanda Cophine
Matthew Aaron
Ronald Richard

Read

[Unknown]
Edna H. b.1874

Reams

[Unknown]

Reed

Eliza b.1837

Reeves

[Unknown]
Jackson Montague
Marianne Colleen
Marlena Stacey
Mary
Melanie Debra
Monica Elise
Virgil Leroy
Virgil McKinley b.1906

Reiff

Donald
Phyllis

Reineke

Ida L.

Rentz

Betty Jane

Reynolds

Adda M. b.1873
Alfred A. b.1907
Alfred Alexis b.1907
Alfred J. b.1846
Alfred J. (R) b.1846
Carrie V. d.1881
Charles H. b.1876
Debbie
Edith Rainear b.1902
Edward W. b.1879
Edythe R.
Emma
Fannie H. b.1877
Garwood H. b.1874
James Alfred
Lillian d.1872
Lurana "Rena" b.1870
Margaret "Mattie" T. b.1869
Nomer E. b.1911

Richardson

Carol Sue
Caroline b.1844
Caroline (R) b.1844
Juanita Alva b.1918

Richie

Joyce b.1916

Rickels

[Unknown]
Clarence
Frances
Jack
Ralph

Ricketts

Arrabella b.1857
Catharine b.1867
Ethel A. b.1863
Florence b.1854
Sarah b.1849
son b.1850
Thomas b.1818
William B. b.1860

Ridenour

Anna Mae

Ridley

Beverly Jean

Risch

Claudia

Robbins

Mary Josephine

Roberts

Geraldin
Gertrude
Joseph E. b.1893
Lulu b.1895
Lynne R. b.1934
Marion J. b.1897
Silas b.1899
William b.1892
William E. b.1869

Robinson

A
Dick

Rogers

Estella M. "Stella" b.1866

Rolfes

Frank Henry b.1877
Richard b.1911

Rolston

Kenneth Joseph
Michael David
Timothy Wayne

Roseboom

Gaylord

Rosnick

Ashley Elizabeth
Kevin Lee

Roundy

Carol

Rowe

Grace b.1891

Rowland

Margaret Rachel

Roy

[Unknown]

Royer

Marcella A.

Ruddell

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Harry Lewis b.1890

Ruddick

A. Harry b.1878

Runkle

Martha E. b.1876

Ruth

Gordon

Rutledge

Wanda

Ryan

Kenny
Richard Edward

Sacre

Jason Ellis
Timothy Van

Saneholtz

Joseph Drew
Steven Norris
Tyler Dwain

Satterthwaite

Margaret M.

Sauer

John Henry b.1860

Sawmiller

Andy Robert
Lyle Dean
Roberta Jean
Tracy Jacinta (de Moss)
Wilbur Wayne b.1918
Wilbur Wayne

Scattergood

Floyd Everett b.1894
J. Frank b.1872
Rae H.
Rae H.

Schell

Harry Clift b.1885

Schimpf

Raymond J. b.1910

Schmidt

[Unknown]
Johanna D.

Schoettley

Arch b.1887

Scholl

Alice Marie
Anna Maria
Carl William b.1918
Carl William
Carolyn Rose
Charles Frank b.1883
Charles Frank
Charles Frank Jr.
Dan Edward b.1956
Deanna Gayle
Dennis Lee b.1954
Dorene Kay
Frederick Frank b.1914
Gwendolyn Ann b.1944
James Burlin b.1946
Janet Kathryn
Jeremiah Simon Atwood
Judith Lynn
June Louise
Larry Richard b.1941
Linda Noreene
Louise Elaine
Marian Louise
Michael Richard
Norma Kay
Patricia Ann
Richard Isadore
Robert Clarence
Sandra Darting

Schroeder

Ernest L.

Schultz

Marilyn

Scott

Adah b.1877
Elizabeth m.1828
Sarah Ann b.1862

Sealts

Glenmoore Whitcomb b.1900
John W. of Lima, Ohio

Seaman

Helana K. b.1893
Samuel b.1854

Sebastian

John
John B. d.1985

Seelye

Emily b.1885

Seigel

Catherine R. b.1875

Seitz

Arabella b.1860

Selhorst

Donald Richard
Tonya Denise
Troy Allen
Troy Donald
Yvonne Lanette

Sellers

Gladys b.1892
John b.1869

Severns

Albertus Little b.1859
Alburtus Howard b.1902
Alburtus Little b.1859
Aleck
Aleck Wright b.1878
Aubrey b.1912
Emma b.1897
Gertrude Cherry b.1904
Girl
Hannah b.1895
Hartley R. b.1881
Helen b.1894
Joeseph Parrish b.1851
John T. b.1900
John Trust b.1817
John Trust b.1900
Joseph P. b.1907
Joseph Parrish b.1851
Luella Ackerman b.1873
Marion
Marjorie Sylvan b.1892
Mary b.1840
Morgan b.1844
Rebecca b.1856
Robert
Robert
Samuel R. b.1849

Severs

Mellissa

Shade

Claretta Rose b.1878

Shafer

Adrian b.1881
Edna W. b.1905
Frederick E. b.1879
Helen
Henry b.1885
John C. b.1852
John E. b.1912
Mack McKinley b.1896
Mary
Myrtle Elizabeth b.1918
Rita J.
Solomon Ralph b.1883

Shaffer

Lydia m.1853

Shaner

Elza
Hilda Cornelia

Sharp

Daren Eugene
Jennifer Lynn
Kara Brittany

Shaw

Living
Living
Matthew Arnold b.1904

Sheets

John K.

Shellhorn

Becky
Ray J.

Shepherd

Cristal
Jonathan Wayne
Stephanie
Stephen

Sheritt

David
Gayle
Gecreta D. Ann
Martin Richard
Martin Richard Jr.
Ralph Jay
Stephene Jean
Trudy D.

Shoffstall

Anthony Dwane
Curtis b.1901
Diane Lynn
Marco Allen
Melanie Kay
Michael Wayne

Shreve

Jesse Christopher b.1879

Shuman

Sarah B. m.1869

Shumard

Audrey Christine
Edward Frederick
Edward Reese b.1888
Francis Randolph b.1896
George Charles b.1912
George Gaunt b.1891
Helen Freeman b.1893
Joseph D. b.1863
Margaret Elizabeth b.1906
Marjorie Elizabeth
Nila Alberta b.1915
Thelma May b.1913

Shumway

Ron Jay

Simkins

[Unknown]

Simmelink

Robert Michael

Simpson

Jacquiline

Sims

Dorothy Clay

Skaggs

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Andrew Michael b.1937
Elmer Clarence b.1934
Eva Frances
Homer Rufus b.1897
Homer Rufus Jr.
Kenneth Raymond b.1925
Larry Wayne
Living
Living
Living
Marvin Lee b.1929
Orval Eugene
Rosa Mae b.1927
Steve D.
Victory Ellen

Skolout

Alexandra Ann
John William Farris
Sarah Emily
William G.

Smead

Cophine Lewis

Smith

[Unknown]
Adelaide b.1860
Adelaide M. b.1859
Alice b.1878
Alice b.1872
Alice B. b.1877
Anna b.1849
Anna M. b.1848
Anna M. b.1860
Annie R. Principal of Elias Boudinot School, Burlington, NJ b.1875
Bradley Wayne
Carrie Ella b.1878
Charles B. b.1837
Charles Howard b.1845
Charles Howard b.1844
Charles Pancoast Jr. b.1869
Charles Pancoast b.1824
Charles Pancoast III
Charles Pancoast b.1868
Charles R.
Clara M. b.1852
Clara M. b.1852
Clarence Elwood b.1883
Cora Leota b.1913
Cordelia Fenimore b.1824
Cordelia M. b.1847
Cordelia M. b.1848
Daniel B. b.1851
Daniel B. b.1886
Dorothy Bell b.1899
Edward A. b.1873
Edward S. b.1823
Eliza Jane b.1832
Ellen Frances b.1850
Ellis
Elmer
Elsie Lillian b.1890
Elsie Lilian b.1879
Emerson M. b.1838
Emma b.1867
Emma b.1892
Emma C. b.1870
Emma Jane b.1818
Esther J. b.1902
Eva b.1884
Evan Fenimore (or Foster) b.1817
Fannie D. b.1884
Fannie N. b.1860
Fern C. b.1910
Hannah b.1796
Hannah Austin d.1848
Hannah Frances b.1849
Harry N. b.1872
Helen b.1891
Helen Elizabeth
Horace H. b.1864
Howard E. b.1873
Howard E. b.1873
Irene G.
Isaac Reese b.1866
Isaac T. b.1816
J. Sargent
Jennette b.1790
Jennie A. b.1882
John
John A. b.1818
John Ackerman b.1795
John F. b.1828
Joseph b.1767
Joseph Henry b.1853
Joseph R. b.1840
Julia L. b.1865
Kate b.1875
Katherine R.
Linda Margaret
Louisa b.1819
Lucy B. b.1862
Margaret Y. b.1859
Mary b.1878
Mary A. b.1880
Mary Antrim b.1832
Mary Anna b.1844
Mary Ella b.1868
Mary F. b.1849
Mattie Russell
Patricia
Pearl A.
Roy
Ruth W.
Sarah E. b.1857
Sarah Elizabeth b.1867
Stephen P. b.1887
Stephen P.
Stephen P. Jr.
Susan b.1802
Susan F. b.1851
Susan F. b.1851
Thomas Hewlings b.1826
Thomas Howard b.1881
Thomas P. H. b.1805
William b.1876
William Fenimore b.1792
William Fenimore b.1854
William Fenimore b.1838
William Fenimore Jr. b.1900
William H. b.1844
William Parker b.1847
William T. b.1862

Snider

William

Snyder

Lorinda A. b.1866

Sonbergh

John

Souder

George W.

Sparks

Louisa Gardner b.1905

Spaulding

Beverly Jean

Spencer

Alexa Lee
Carl Dwight "Dwight"
Jeffrey D.
Kimberly Dee
Living
Lynzetta Dawn
Shirley Grace
Sydney Morgan

Sprague

Jacob Michael
Jason Robert
Jerry Lee
Jerry Lee Jr.

Spurlock

Alice Wilda
Anthony (adopted)
Carroll Melvin b.1923
Donald Thurman b.1924
Elaine Ruth
Fred Thurman b.1895
Frederick Edward
James Matthew
Richard Dallas
Sandra Kay
Thurman Edward
Thurman Joseph
Yvonne Marie

Stanford

Charlene Faye Elizabeth
Robert
Robert IV

Stansbury

Alena "Elma" b.1855

Stauffer

Naomi b.1906

Stegner

[Unknown]

Steiger

Heather Grace
Paula Marie
Ralph Roy Jr.
Ralph Roy III

Stenger

[Unknown]

Sterrett

Thea Isabel "Isabel"

Stettler

Marsha

Stevens

[Unknown]
Claire Elizabeth
Donald
Thomas R. b.1901

Stevenson

[Unknown]
Benjamin b.1741
Charles
Elizabeth b.1765
Hannah b.1770
Priscilla d.1847
Samuel
Sarah
William

Stewart

Cora Elizabeth b.1880

Stieg

Jack Denton

Stiles

Clifford Earl b.1874
Eleanor
Ethel
John C.
Nellie
Rebecca Murrell b.1783

Stocker

Helen Lucile

Stockman

Cliff

Stokes

[Unknown]

Stone

Flora m.1881
Millie Amelia b.1842

Storrs

Mary d.1846

Straker

Chad Robert
Hannah Brook
Heather Raychel
Joel Craig
Kayla Rae
Lindsey Erin
Marise Nicole
Mason Ray
Matthew Wade
Megan Elizabeth
Robert Jay

Strang

Florence b.1913
Walter Henry b.1869

Stratton

Mellisa Mae

Streets

Floyd N. b.1912
Gerald

Stuart

Jerri

Sturgeon

Mary J. b.1834

Sulluivan

Michael Shaughn

Sunderland

Elizabeth Ann m.1842

Sunley

Shirley Ann

Sutton

Elisabeth L. b.1855
Elizabeth Line b.1854

Swain

Howard

Swallow

B. Jane b.1936

Swaney

Brenda Sue of Wapakoneta, Ohio
Brian of Plain City, Ohio
Carlton
Charles Kenneth b.1927
Joseph of Harrod, Ohio
Mark of Harrod, Ohio
William of Dublin, Ohio

Swarner

Mary Catherine

Swick

Kenneth

Swihart

Helen Marie

Swink

Geofferey Edward
Koneta Davis
Lea Rene
Lynnette Kay
Ronald Lee
Ronald Shaughn

Taylor

Kathryn Louise
William b.1851
William H. b.1878

Telljohann

Alberta Louise
Alma Alberta b.1909
Edward b.1874
Forrest Bruce b.1908
Grace Jeanine
Iona Bernadine
Jackie Renee
James Edward
Janice Louise
Jody Eugene
Joseph Edward
Joseph Edward Jr. b.1955
Joshua Eric
Myrtle Ruth b.1901
Paul Vernon b.1921
Rebecca Jane
Tamara Leigh
Thomas Lee
Virgil Amiel b.1899
Virgil Clair
Virgil Clair II
Virgil Clair III
Wilda Gretchen b.1903

Tendam

Theresa

Tennyson

Leroy W. b.1919

Thitoff

Artiff (Artie)

Thomas

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Anna C. b.1855
Elmira S. b.1859
Gordon Marshall
Jeanne Louise
Jeff (step-son)
Landon
Mary E. b.1857
Pamela Ruth
Robert m.1784
Will Archie b.1925

Thompson

Beverly
Charles Evans
Cynthia Carol
David George
James Raymond b.1953
Janet Marie b.1944
Kaylee Ruth
Lee b.1936
Marie
Martha Ann
Stacey James
Ted Lewis
Thomas Warren
Timothy
Warren E. b.1910
Wendell Ray

Throckmorton

Calvin Lewis b.1942
Harold Eugene
Karen
Lewis Orlando b.1917
Zola Patsy

Thrush

Aaron Dean
Barbara Jean b.1930
Barbara Jean
Deborah Fay
Harry L. b.1906
Henry
Janet Irene
Janet Irene
Joanne
Joanne Mescal b.1930
Lara Lynn
Marilyn Sue
Marylin Sue
Melissa Kay
Melissa Marie
Merle
Merle Eugene
Rebecca Day
Sharon Irene
Theresa Ann
Willis Rinehart b.1905
Willis Rinehart (R) b.1905

Tillburn

Mary S.

Trott

Frank

True

Ruth b.1900

Tunison

Laurie Walter Sr. b.1891
Laurie Walter Jr. b.1918

Turner

Franklin Garton b.1875

Tyree

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]

Ullrich

Robert G. Jr.

Unknown

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Elizabeth H. b.1878
Jannett b.1899
Living

Ustler

Frank Elwood b.1915
Frank Paul b.1881
Margaret b.1923
Paul Edward b.1909

Van Horn

Tammy

Vansciver

Adelaide L. b.1904
Grace M.
Harry T. b.1919
Harry Thomas b.1879
Lindley
Loraine S.
Rebecca A. b.1906
Ruth

Vaughan

Floyd m.1936
Jack of Norman, Oklahoma
Robert
Robert Jr. of Kansas City, Missouri
Virginia of Austin, Texas

Vaughn

Arthur J. b.1918
Vicki Lee b.1950

Vicat

[Unknown]

Vosburgh

Gerald

Wachs

Anne Marie
Bonnie
Elaine
Elrita Elaine b.1909
Greta
Marie Evangeline b.1915
Martha
Miller Allen
Sylvia R. b.1924
Victor Hugo b.1881

Wagstaff

Rowena B. b.1884

Walker

[Unknown]

Wall

Brayden Mathew
Bryan

Ward

Edgar Wilson b.1901
George Edward b.1883
Helen b.1913
Louise M.
Mabel b.1908
Ora LeRoy b.1882
Walter b.1915

Wardle

Sallie H.

Ware

Anne Elliott
Earle Rawlings
Richard Lee

Warner

Marle Lee
Theodore "Teddy"
William Edward

Watkins

Armina Belle b.1877
Elizabeth E. b.1896

Watren

Christine Louise
Kathryn Elizabeth
Kelly Marie
Paul Joseph
Paul Joseph Jr.

Watson

Sarah

Watts

[Unknown]

Way

Elton

Weber

Charles L.
Frederick"Fritz" b.1875
Maud E.
Owen L. b.1912
Owen L. b.1959
William Clyde

Weighall

Karen Fay b.1939

Weintraub

Amy
David
Nat

Welch

[Unknown]
Wally

Wellington

Milo

Wessels

Henry Walton General b.1809
Henry Walton Jr. General b.1846
Morris Cooper d.1896

West

Living

Westacott

Josephine Teresa b.1900

Whaley

Dorothy Jean
Florence b.1899
Herbert G.
Kathryn June
Robert Henry
William Dallas

Whetstone

Katie Leigh
Melvin Ray

Whitaker

Ronald

White

Alice
Ann
Benjamin b.1796
Benjamin b.1839
Blanchard
Blanchard b.1830
Donald Timothy
Elizabeth
Harriet b.1835
Helen Jean
Jasper Naylor
Louisa
Mary b.1790
Rachael Marie
Ralph L.
Roberta Lynne
Samuel
Samuel S. b.1833

Whitney

David M.
Eric
Kimberly
Paul Jock

Wickenhagen

Emma Irene

Widbieler

Henry
John Eric
Patricia LaRay
Tod William

Wierman

Sarah Jane b.1823
Susan b.1838

Wildey

Annie M. b.1849
Harry b.1855
Mary E.
Richard b.1824

Wilkes

Ralph

William

Shirlee Lynne

Williams

Amy Caitlin
Andrew
Anjanette Nmn (Moyer)
Ashley Nicole
Beverly Kaye
Bobby Jo
Brandon A.
Casey Ryan
Cassandra Whitney
Chad
Cheryl Lee
Constance Sue
Coranita Jean
Courtney Nicole
Craig Steven
Daniel Ira b.1916
Darrell Lee b.1937
Desiree Ann
Donald E.
Dwain Franklin b.1933
Fred b.1940
Frederick Jones b.1897
Holly Lynn
Hubert Raymond "Jim" b.1917
James Raymond
Jason John
Jeffrey Lynn
Jeffrey Lynn Jr.
Jeremy Lee
Karla Lynn (Twin)
Kay Ellen
Kelli Renee
Kelly Jo (Twin)
Larry Allan b.1949
Laurel Reed Campbell
Leanna Arline b.1937
Lori Ann
Luther b.1895
Luther Jr. b.1922
Marlena Mae b.1943
Max Olen b.1938
Merlin Chiles b.1920
Monad Faye b.1926
Patricia Ann b.1954
Randall James "Randy" b.1950
Rochella Darlene "Roxy"
Rosalie Ann
Rose Mary m.1908
Scott Daniel
Shane
Shane Patrick
Shannon Elizabeth
Stefanie Renee
Still Born Son b.1971
Terry Lynn b.1948
Timothy Lee b.1951
Virginia b.1874
Wesley Dwain

Williamson

Samuel

Willoughby

Adaline

Wilson

[Unknown]
Dennis D.
James
James H. b.1856
John b.1844
John b.1801
Mary Vince b.1826
Richard C. b.1825
Sarah F. b.1822
Sonja J.
William F. b.1825

Wiltfong

David L. of Boyne City, Michigan
Denise
Dennis b.1919
Dennis Jr. of Clio, Michigan
Duane D. of Mt. Morris, Michigan
Ruth of Millington, Michigan

Winegardner

Calvert Cole b.1883
Donna Maxine
Evelyn Fay b.1916
Hazel
Robert W. b.1917

Winget

[Unknown]
Abigale
Alfred Albert "Bert" b.1872
Alison
Emma Belle
Freda Lucille b.1902
Frederick Alden b.1913
Harold Adolph b.1898
Harold William b.1942
Harry Preston b.1909
Irene Nelva b.1906
Jacob
James Lee (twin)
Jayne Marie (twin)
Jeffrey Alan b.1964
Joseph Glenn b.1919
Joyce Y. b.1910
June Elaine b.1918
Keith Archie "Archie" b.1921
Kelley
Liberty
Lois Maud b.1916
Margie M.
Mary Ellen
Mary Helena "Helena" b.1900
Nondus Charlene b.1932
Rodger Burdette b.1904
Sherilyn Fay
Walter Preston b.1942
Walter Tracy

Wolfe

Darcy
Darlis
Darren
Dawn
Dean
Delbert Charlton b.1902
Denton Eldon b.1925
Diane
Doris Jean
Edward Elden
Fran
George
George Charlton b.1878
Gina Marie
Gwendolyn Joan
Inez Velma b.1903
John
Lola Ann
Mildred Arabelle b.1900
Wiley Ernest b.1905

Wood

Ethel Marie

Woods

Emma
Nancy

Woodworth

Barbara
Dwight F. b.1906
Harry K. b.1883
James L.
Margaret Vera "Vera" b.1913
Ruth V.

Woolard

Norma Joanne

Woolson

Ann Cooper
Charles Jarvis
Clara
Constance Fenimore
Emma Cornelia Clark d.1852
Georgiana b.1831
Gertrude Elizabeth
Julia Campbell
Stella Maria

Worley

[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
[Unknown]
Living
Living

Worthington

Cynthia Frances b.1853
John

Wright

Bertha Rittenhouse b.1881
Hulda

Wygle

Ella Marguerite "Maggie"

Wynckoop

Richard

Young

Katherine
Larry
Laura E. b.1904
Margaret b.1821

Zaker

Edward

Zargable

Sarah b.1815

Zelley

Charlotte
George
George
Mary
Rebecca

Zimmer

A. Ruth

Zimmerman

Adam
Lydia b.1866
Paula
Peter Paul

Zinn

Theodore Luther


Surname List